Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liv Etzold
Camps Bay
|
Camps Bay | 537 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marine Nortje
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 14 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Hannah Kiely
Curro Langebaan Swimming Club
|
Curro Langebaan Swimming Club | 11 | – | ||
3 |
Taneal Baptiste
Players
|
Players | 9 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Lesley Blignaut
Tuks
|
Tuks | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Abi Meder
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ilinde du Plessis
Tuks
|
Tuks | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Michee Van Rooyen
Players
|
Players | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Ash Green
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 3 | +4.3% | SB | |
9 |
Carli Antonopoulos
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Liza-Mari Drummond
Nelspruit Swimming Academy
|
Nelspruit Swimming Academy | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marine Nortje
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 663 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Hannah Kiely
Curro Langebaan Swimming Club
|
Curro Langebaan Swimming Club | 659 | – | ||
3 |
Taneal Baptiste
Players
|
Players | 638 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Ilinde du Plessis
Tuks
|
Tuks | 630 | – | PB | |
5 |
Lesley Blignaut
Tuks
|
Tuks | 621 | – | ||
6 |
Jade NESER
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 614 | -2.0% | ||
7 |
Abi Meder
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 613 | – | ||
8 |
Carli Antonopoulos
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 604 | – | PB | |
9 |
Michee Van Rooyen
Players
|
Players | 603 | – | ||
10 |
Ash Green
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 595 | +4.2% | SB | |
11 |
Liza-Mari Drummond
Nelspruit Swimming Academy
|
Nelspruit Swimming Academy | 590 | – | ||
12 |
Jana Coetzé
North West University Swim Club
|
North West University Swim Club | 589 | – | PB | |
13 |
Kirsten Snyckers
Diadora Aquatics
|
Diadora Aquatics | 588 | +0.6% | PB | |
14 |
Julia Goodhead
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 584 | +1.3% | PB | |
15 |
Payton Horton
Team Watersmart
|
Team Watersmart | 579 | – | ||
16 |
Heike Thormahlen
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 575 | – | ||
17 |
Carlene Taylor
Aquazone Swim Club
|
Aquazone Swim Club | 572 | -0.2% | ||
18 |
Jade Miller
Sandton Seals
|
Sandton Seals | 572 | +2.0% | PB | |
19 |
Jesica Smit
Champion
|
Champion | 567 | – | ||
20 |
Catherine Royden-Turner
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 566 | – | ||
21 |
Talea Claassens
Tuks
|
Tuks | 565 | – | ||
21 |
Kirsten Crous
Westville Swimming Club
|
Westville Swimming Club | 565 | +0.3% | PB | |
23 |
Sabrina Favini
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 559 | – | ||
24 |
Lauren Forsyth
Westville Swimming Club
|
Westville Swimming Club | 548 | +2.0% | PB | |
25 |
Jordan Giraudeaux
Onyx Aquatic Club
|
Onyx Aquatic Club | 545 | -1.7% | ||
26 |
Erika Esterhuizen
Westville Swimming Club
|
Westville Swimming Club | 539 | +1.7% | PB | |
27 |
Alicia Enslin
Tuks
|
Tuks | 535 | – | ||
28 |
Kiara Barnes
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 532 | – | ||
29 |
Chloe Velde
Aquanova Aquatic Club
|
Aquanova Aquatic Club | 527 | – | ||
30 |
Annissa Koekemoer
Aqua Sharks
|
Aqua Sharks | 521 | – | ||
31 |
Carina Brand
Flamingo's
|
Flamingo's | 519 | – | PB | |
32 |
Gisela Cocca
Tubaroes de Maputo
|
Tubaroes de Maputo | 502 | – | ||
33 |
Sarah Gledhill
Crusaders
|
Crusaders | 478 | – | ||
34 |
Cayleigh De Sousa
Crusaders
|
Crusaders | 471 | – | ||
35 |
Sarah Brand
Ashton Swimming Academy
|
Ashton Swimming Academy | 467 | +0.9% | PB | |
36 |
Carmen Walters
Curro Durbanvill
|
Curro Durbanvill | 464 | – | ||
37 |
Raquel Correia
Crusaders
|
Crusaders | 458 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ally Chislett
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 14 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Lindi Cillie
Curro Durbanvill
|
Curro Durbanvill | 11 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Janie Coetzer
Tuks
|
Tuks | 9 | – | PB | |
4 |
Dani Solkow
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Alice Merwe
The Well
|
The Well | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Natasha Cornelius
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 5 | +0.3% | SB | |
7 |
Merelda Terblanche
East Cape
|
East Cape | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Malvina Adam
Fit Republik Aquatics
|
Fit Republik Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Toni Rafferty
Aquabear Swim Club
|
Aquabear Swim Club | 2 | +0.0% | SB | |
10 |
Nora Segurola
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ally Chislett
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 646 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Alice Merwe
The Well
|
The Well | 644 | – | ||
3 |
Lindi Cillie
Curro Durbanvill
|
Curro Durbanvill | 642 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Christin MUNDELL
Tuks
|
Tuks | 639 | – | PB | |
5 |
Janie Coetzer
Tuks
|
Tuks | 630 | – | PB | |
6 |
Dani Solkow
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 629 | – | PB | |
7 |
Toni Rafferty
Aquabear Swim Club
|
Aquabear Swim Club | 615 | +0.3% | SB | |
8 |
Natasha Cornelius
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 615 | -1.1% | ||
9 |
Merelda Terblanche
East Cape
|
East Cape | 612 | – | ||
10 |
Nora Segurola
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 605 | – | ||
11 |
Malvina Adam
Fit Republik Aquatics
|
Fit Republik Aquatics | 604 | – | ||
12 |
Sam Straw
Free State Aquatics
|
Free State Aquatics | 601 | +0.8% | SB | |
13 |
Amy O'Rourke
Florida Swimming Club South Africa
|
Florida Swimming Club South Africa | 600 | – | PB | |
14 |
Rebecca Wallis
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 598 | – | ||
15 |
Skyla-Rae Fuller
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 592 | – | ||
16 |
Tory Earle
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 591 | – | PB | |
17 |
Lucy Miszewski
Swimlab Aquatic Academy
|
Swimlab Aquatic Academy | 585 | – | ||
18 |
Savannah Schoeman
Tuks
|
Tuks | 584 | +2.2% | PB | |
19 |
Amber McConnachie
Aquanova Aquatic Club
|
Aquanova Aquatic Club | 573 | – | PB | |
20 |
Jordan-Jenna Rolfe
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 571 | +0.5% | SB | |
21 |
Connie Pietersen
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 566 | -1.1% | ||
22 |
Katie Burnett
Penguins
|
Penguins | 564 | – | ||
22 |
Bianca Opperman
Potchefstroom Swimming Club
|
Potchefstroom Swimming Club | 564 | – | PB | |
24 |
Kara Vermaak
Tuks
|
Tuks | 561 | – | ||
25 |
Megan Tully
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 559 | +2.1% | PB | |
26 |
Jemma Tully
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 559 | -1.7% | ||
27 |
Jessica Van As
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 556 | +2.9% | PB | |
28 |
Georgia Van Voorst
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 555 | +1.7% | SB | |
29 |
Ashleigh Munks
Boksburg Aquatics
|
Boksburg Aquatics | 552 | +1.6% | PB | |
30 |
Maryke Koen
The Well
|
The Well | 551 | – | ||
31 |
Olivia Tully
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 550 | +0.5% | PB | |
32 |
Khwezi Duma
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 547 | +0.4% | PB | |
33 |
Karla Grobler
Tuks
|
Tuks | 545 | – | PB | |
34 |
Jana-Marie Van Rooyen
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 535 | – | ||
35 |
Nono Mjimba
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 533 | -1.9% | ||
36 |
Zanri Pieterse
Reflections
|
Reflections | 513 | – | ||
37 |
Kelly Hall
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 508 | +3.2% | SB | |
38 |
Izaan Hough
Fish Eagle Swim School
|
Fish Eagle Swim School | 503 | – | ||
39 |
Chelaine van der Westhuizen
Tuks
|
Tuks | 487 | – | ||
40 |
Tess Wartnaby
Westville Swimming Club
|
Westville Swimming Club | 485 | -1.2% | ||
41 |
Hannah Faure
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 478 | – | ||
42 |
Nicole Hepplewhite
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club | 477 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rebecca MEDER
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 14 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Georgia Nel
Swimlab Aquatic Academy
|
Swimlab Aquatic Academy | 11 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Kerryn Herbst
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 8 | +5.0% | PB | |
3 |
Olivia Nel
Swimlab Aquatic Academy
|
Swimlab Aquatic Academy | 8 | -1.8% | ||
5 |
Dune Coetzee
Tuks
|
Tuks | 6 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Zoe Phillips
Tuks
|
Tuks | 5 | +4.4% | PB | |
7 |
Chloe Horne
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 4 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Jessica Grobler
St Andrew's Dragons
|
St Andrew's Dragons | 3 | +2.6% | PB | |
9 |
Hannah Counihan
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Michaela De Villiers
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 1 | +5.0% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rebecca MEDER
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 691 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Olivia Nel
Swimlab Aquatic Academy
|
Swimlab Aquatic Academy | 672 | -2.1% | ||
3 |
Georgia Nel
Swimlab Aquatic Academy
|
Swimlab Aquatic Academy | 656 | -1.8% | ||
4 |
Dune Coetzee
Tuks
|
Tuks | 655 | -1.6% | ||
5 |
Kerryn Herbst
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 655 | +4.0% | PB | |
6 |
Tailyn Seyffert
Bloemfontein Otters
|
Bloemfontein Otters | 644 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Zoe Phillips
Tuks
|
Tuks | 633 | +4.7% | PB | |
8 |
Chloe Horne
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 606 | +0.1% | PB | |
9 |
Hannah Counihan
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming | 601 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jessica Grobler
St Andrew's Dragons
|
St Andrew's Dragons | 597 | +2.2% | PB | |
11 |
Michaela De Villiers
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 595 | +6.1% | PB | |
12 |
Kelsea Munro
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 593 | +3.9% | PB | |
13 |
Alida Van der Merwe
Bloemfontein Otters
|
Bloemfontein Otters | 589 | +0.8% | PB | |
14 |
Lana Janson
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 581 | – | ||
15 |
Abigail Calitz
Maties
|
Maties | 577 | – | ||
16 |
Carla Meikle
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 577 | -0.9% | ||
16 |
Gina Miller
Sandton Seals
|
Sandton Seals | 577 | – | ||
18 |
Sulinke Van den Berg
Free State Aquatics
|
Free State Aquatics | 569 | -0.7% | ||
19 |
Emilie Krog
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club | 568 | – | ||
20 |
Courtney Brown
Zimbabwe
|
Zimbabwe | 566 | – | PB | |
21 |
Demi Carlisle
Florida Swimming Club South Africa
|
Florida Swimming Club South Africa | 565 | – | PB | |
22 |
Talia Fos
Aec Swimming Club
|
Aec Swimming Club | 563 | +1.8% | PB | |
23 |
Deborah Dredge
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 554 | +1.4% | PB | |
24 |
Tori Oliver
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 552 | -2.9% | ||
25 |
Minette Janse van Vuuren
Aqua Adrenalin
|
Aqua Adrenalin | 547 | – | PB | |
26 |
Heleni STERGIADIS
Namibia
|
Namibia | 547 | – | ||
27 |
Nina Madden
Crusaders
|
Crusaders | 547 | +2.3% | PB | |
28 |
Jayme Van Wyk
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 546 | +1.0% | PB | |
29 |
Jenna Seymour-Smith
Boksburg Aquatics
|
Boksburg Aquatics | 539 | -0.1% | ||
30 |
Taylor Pharoah
Champion
|
Champion | 533 | -0.9% | ||
31 |
Louchè Wiehahn
The Well
|
The Well | 524 | – | PB | |
31 |
Jessica Herbst
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 524 | – | PB | |
33 |
Idelé du Toit
Potchefstroom Swimming Club
|
Potchefstroom Swimming Club | 523 | – | ||
34 |
Tasneen Ebrahim
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming | 521 | – | ||
35 |
Dominique Barnard
Alcatraz Swimming Club
|
Alcatraz Swimming Club | 519 | – | PB | |
36 |
Logan Schuck
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 519 | – | PB | |
37 |
Kaylee Silen
Aquazone Swim Club
|
Aquazone Swim Club | 517 | +0.5% | SB | |
38 |
Nuria Ribeiro
Cybersmart
|
Cybersmart | 512 | – | ||
39 |
Jeanne Blaisse
Players Western Cape
|
Players Western Cape | 505 | +0.1% | PB | |
39 |
Christina Siebel
Swimlab Aquatic Academy
|
Swimlab Aquatic Academy | 505 | – | ||
41 |
Ruth Neale
Crusaders
|
Crusaders | 485 | – | ||
42 |
Nichola Greyling
Reflections
|
Reflections | 482 | – | ||
43 |
Olivia Scott
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 481 | – | ||
44 |
Leandri Van Onselen
Trident Swimming Academy
|
Trident Swimming Academy | 468 | -0.5% | ||
45 |
Emma Podesta
Aquabear Swim Club
|
Aquabear Swim Club | 441 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aimee Canny
Knysna Dragons
|
Knysna Dragons | 14 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kirsten de Goede
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 11 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Brooklyn Croxon
Mpumalanga
|
Mpumalanga | 9 | – | PB | |
4 |
Trinity Hearne
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 7 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Jana Botha
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Hannah Pearse
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 5 | +5.8% | PB | |
7 |
Paige van der Westhuizen
Zimbabwe
|
Zimbabwe | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Joane Meintjies
Free State Aquatics
|
Free State Aquatics | 2 | +3.4% | PB | |
8 |
Megan Shepherd
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club | 2 | +2.6% | PB | |
10 |
Emma Franck
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club | 1 | +3.7% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aimee Canny
Knysna Dragons
|
Knysna Dragons | 718 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kirsten de Goede
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 675 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Sune Liebenberg
Tuks
|
Tuks | 639 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Brooklyn Croxon
Mpumalanga
|
Mpumalanga | 630 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jana Botha
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 629 | – | PB | |
6 |
Trinity Hearne
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 628 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Emma Franck
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club | 620 | +5.6% | PB | |
8 |
Paige van der Westhuizen
Zimbabwe
|
Zimbabwe | 617 | – | PB | |
9 |
Paige Brombacher
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 594 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Hannah Pearse
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 582 | +4.5% | PB | |
11 |
Megan Shepherd
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club | 577 | +2.1% | PB | |
12 |
Joane Meintjies
Free State Aquatics
|
Free State Aquatics | 569 | +2.4% | PB | |
13 |
Laela Masson
Players Western Cape
|
Players Western Cape | 562 | – | ||
14 |
Danica Van Jaarsveld
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 552 | +0.1% | PB | |
15 |
Caitlin De Lange
Tuks
|
Tuks | 540 | – | ||
16 |
Georgina Church
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 540 | +0.8% | PB | |
17 |
Courtney Repinz
Aquabear Swim Club
|
Aquabear Swim Club | 538 | – | PB | |
18 |
Ilanka Combrink
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 533 | – | ||
19 |
Kristin Lottering
Lottering Aquatics
|
Lottering Aquatics | 531 | – | PB | |
20 |
Reese Harradine
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 519 | – | PB | |
21 |
Tane Coetzer
Tuks
|
Tuks | 517 | +4.8% | PB | |
22 |
Tammy Frylinck
Florida Swimming Club South Africa
|
Florida Swimming Club South Africa | 516 | +2.3% | PB | |
23 |
Riana Rollo
Zimbabwe
|
Zimbabwe | 513 | +0.2% | PB | |
23 |
Liv Etzold
Camps Bay
|
Camps Bay | 513 | – | ||
25 |
Alexia Young
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming | 513 | – | PB | |
26 |
Jaime Storm
Beavers Swim Club
|
Beavers Swim Club | 507 | +2.4% | SB | |
27 |
Ellen Wille
Titans
|
Titans | 506 | +2.2% | PB | |
28 |
Casey. Smith
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 504 | – | PB | |
29 |
Erin Mc Cann
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 500 | +1.4% | PB | |
30 |
Marnel Jv Rensburg
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 497 | -0.5% | ||
31 |
Kerri-Lee Hitge
Doreys Swim Club
|
Doreys Swim Club | 450 | +1.9% | PB | |
32 |
Georgina Butcher
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 444 | +4.7% | PB | |
33 |
Carmen De Lange
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 442 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Veronique Rossouw
Tuks
|
Tuks | 14 | – | PB | |
2 |
Hannah Robertson
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 11 | – | PB | |
3 |
Chloe LE Roux
Neptune Swim Club
|
Neptune Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
4 |
Lise Coetzee
Tuks
|
Tuks | 7 | +4.3% | PB | |
5 |
Emma Christianson
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 6 | +4.1% | PB | |
6 |
Ambrin Pienaar
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 5 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Melanie Cooke
Trident Swimming Academy
|
Trident Swimming Academy | 4 | +1.1% | SB | |
8 |
Kelly-ann Brown
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 3 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Ianè Marx
Maties
|
Maties | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Catherine Eland
East Cape
|
East Cape | 1 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Veronique Rossouw
Tuks
|
Tuks | 664 | – | PB | |
2 |
Hannah Robertson
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 611 | – | ||
3 |
Chloe LE Roux
Neptune Swim Club
|
Neptune Swim Club | 592 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kelly-ann Brown
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 590 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Emma Christianson
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 586 | +3.0% | PB | |
6 |
Lise Coetzee
Tuks
|
Tuks | 575 | +2.5% | PB | |
7 |
Ambrin Pienaar
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 570 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Catherine Eland
East Cape
|
East Cape | 564 | +0.2% | PB | |
9 |
Ianè Marx
Maties
|
Maties | 561 | – | PB | |
10 |
Melanie Cooke
Trident Swimming Academy
|
Trident Swimming Academy | 558 | +0.1% | SB | |
11 |
Tatum Silen
Aquazone Swim Club
|
Aquazone Swim Club | 546 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Courtney Steyn
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 544 | – | PB | |
13 |
Luchelle Oosthuizen
Bloemfontein Otters
|
Bloemfontein Otters | 540 | +1.2% | PB | |
14 |
Leah Christie
Maties
|
Maties | 535 | – | ||
15 |
Magdalena Terblanche
Guppie Tigers and Lts
|
Guppie Tigers and Lts | 529 | – | ||
16 |
Kayla Schmelzer
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 524 | +2.7% | PB | |
17 |
Leigh McMorran
Aqua Athlete
|
Aqua Athlete | 518 | +6.6% | PB | |
18 |
Sandralee Carolus
Linrand Swimming Club
|
Linrand Swimming Club | 518 | +0.1% | PB | |
19 |
Este Smith
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 516 | – | ||
20 |
Holly Cleworth
Swimlab Aquatic Academy
|
Swimlab Aquatic Academy | 512 | – | ||
21 |
Tanatsirwa Chitsurura
Zimbabwe
|
Zimbabwe | 510 | – | PB | |
22 |
Colby Els-Human
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 507 | – | ||
23 |
Catherine Van Rensburg
Tuks
|
Tuks | 506 | – | PB | |
24 |
Cara Message
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 504 | – | PB | |
25 |
Catherine Morrison
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 495 | +5.7% | PB | |
26 |
Tumi Macdonell
East Cape
|
East Cape | 494 | – | ||
27 |
Taylor-Jane Spieker
Alcatraz Swimming Club
|
Alcatraz Swimming Club | 493 | +0.4% | PB | |
28 |
Jenna Biddulph
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming | 490 | – | ||
29 |
Lize Muller
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 473 | – | ||
30 |
Tayla Jonker
Players
|
Players | 471 | – | ||
31 |
Emma Carmody
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 463 | +0.2% | PB | |
32 |
Tanna Harrod
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 451 | – | ||
33 |
Lezanne De Villiers
Aquasharks Winel
|
Aquasharks Winel | 446 | – | PB | |
34 |
Nicole Bougas
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 434 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Amy Muller
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 14 | +6.2% | PB | |
2 |
Dieu-Dene Van Jaarsveld
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 11 | +3.9% | PB | |
3 |
Abigail Rululu
Aquanova Aquatic Club
|
Aquanova Aquatic Club | 9 | – | ||
4 |
Jessica Gardner
Ultimate Swim Club
|
Ultimate Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Kiara Goodinson
Zimbabwe
|
Zimbabwe | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Tazmyn Robson
Tuks
|
Tuks | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Lisbe Booyse
Limpopo TUKS Swimming Club
|
Limpopo TUKS Swimming Club | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Alexandra Eagles
Curro Durbanvill
|
Curro Durbanvill | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Marnè Campbell
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Teegan Pio
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Amy Muller
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 525 | +4.7% | PB | |
2 |
Dieu-Dene Van Jaarsveld
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 512 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Abigail Rululu
Aquanova Aquatic Club
|
Aquanova Aquatic Club | 510 | – | ||
4 |
Jessica Gardner
Ultimate Swim Club
|
Ultimate Swim Club | 509 | – | ||
5 |
Tazmyn Robson
Tuks
|
Tuks | 496 | – | ||
6 |
Lisbe Booyse
Limpopo TUKS Swimming Club
|
Limpopo TUKS Swimming Club | 493 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kiara Goodinson
Zimbabwe
|
Zimbabwe | 488 | – | PB | |
8 |
Alexandra Eagles
Curro Durbanvill
|
Curro Durbanvill | 475 | – | ||
9 |
Marnè Campbell
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 474 | – | PB | |
10 |
Teegan Pio
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming | 474 | – | ||
11 |
Samantha Lowman
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club | 468 | – | PB | |
12 |
Mischa King
Aquasharks Winel
|
Aquasharks Winel | 463 | – | ||
13 |
Isabelle Barrow
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club | 462 | +6.0% | PB | |
14 |
Callan Lotter
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 460 | – | PB | |
15 |
Tayla Haslam
Kloof Asc
|
Kloof Asc | 459 | +2.2% | PB | |
16 |
Ané Meier
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 445 | +7.1% | PB | |
17 |
Amber Olsen
Free State Aquatics
|
Free State Aquatics | 445 | – | ||
18 |
Kate Moore
Maties
|
Maties | 437 | – | ||
19 |
Timea Schultz
Zimbabwe
|
Zimbabwe | 437 | – | ||
20 |
Chloe Gershuny
Camps Bay
|
Camps Bay | 436 | – |