Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Madisyn Cox
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | A | 880 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Melainie Margalis
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 878 | -0.3% | |||
3 |
Hali Flickinger
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 861 | – | |||
4 |
Mariah Denigan
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 813 | – | PB | ||
5 |
Megan Dalke
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 795 | – | PB | ||
6 |
Emma Weyant
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 787 | – | PB | ||
7 |
Haley Anderson
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club
|
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club | 775 | – | |||
8 |
Kaitlynn Sims
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 744 | +1.1% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Leah Braswell
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 768 | |||
10 |
Virginia BARDACH
Argentina
|
Argentina | 760 | |||
11 |
Chloe Freeman
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | A | 751 | PB | |
12 |
Hillary Metcalfe
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 746 | |||
13 |
mia Abruzzo
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | A | 745 | PB | |
14 |
Grace Siebmann
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 729 | |||
15 |
Reese Hazan
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 723 | |||
16 |
Erica Sullivan
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 687 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jade Foelske
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | A | 732 | – | PB | |
18 |
Kensey McMahon
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | A | 731 | – | PB | |
19 |
Sara Stotler
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 706 | – | PB | ||
20 |
Julia Shuford
Yellow Jacket Swim Club
|
Yellow Jacket Swim Club | 687 | – | PB | ||
21 |
Isabel Traba
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 687 | – | |||
22 |
BIANKA Yongyuth
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 667 | +1.1% | SB | ||
23 |
Nicole Oliva
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 665 | – | |||
24 |
Danielle Prekop
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 630 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Aela Janvier
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 691 | – | ||
26 |
Gianna Spremullo
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 681 | 0.0% | ||
27 |
Marianne Allard
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 670 | – | ||
28 |
Katrina Brathwaite
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 664 | – | ||
29 |
Meaghan Harnish
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 664 | – | PB | |
30 |
Eleanor Sun
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 662 | – | ||
31 |
Nadia Bouraoui
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 653 | – | PB | |
– |
Marget Shelly
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hali Flickinger
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 831 | – | |||
2 |
Madisyn Cox
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 817 | -1.0% | |||
3 |
Melainie Margalis
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 795 | -3.7% | |||
4 |
Mariah Denigan
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 790 | – | PB | ||
5 |
Emma Weyant
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 771 | – | PB | ||
6 |
Haley Anderson
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club
|
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club | 762 | – | |||
7 |
Megan Dalke
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 754 | – | PB | ||
8 |
Kaitlynn Sims
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 745 | +1.1% | PB | ||
9 |
mia Abruzzo
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | 744 | – | PB | ||
10 |
Virginia BARDACH
Argentina
|
Argentina | 741 | – | |||
11 |
Reese Hazan
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 722 | – | |||
12 |
Chloe Freeman
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 721 | – | PB | ||
13 |
Sinclair Larson
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | A | 717 | – | PB | |
14 |
Grace Siebmann
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 711 | – | |||
15 |
Julia Menkhaus
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 709 | – | |||
16 |
Hillary Metcalfe
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 708 | – | |||
17 |
Leah Braswell
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 704 | – | |||
18 |
Erica Sullivan
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 702 | – | |||
19 |
Sara Stotler
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 700 | – | PB | ||
20 |
Jade Foelske
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 688 | – | |||
21 |
BIANKA Yongyuth
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 684 | +1.9% | SB | ||
22 |
Kensey McMahon
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 682 | – | PB | ||
23 |
Micah Lawrence
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 678 | – | PB | ||
24 |
Julia Shuford
Yellow Jacket Swim Club
|
Yellow Jacket Swim Club | 669 | – | |||
24 |
Isabel Traba
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 669 | – | |||
26 |
Danielle Prekop
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 668 | – | PB | ||
27 |
Nicole Oliva
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 664 | – | |||
28 |
Aela Janvier
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 660 | – | |||
29 |
Gianna Spremullo
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 658 | -1.2% | |||
30 |
Marget Shelly
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 656 | – | PB | ||
31 |
Eleanor Sun
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 654 | – | |||
32 |
Meaghan Harnish
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 649 | – | PB | ||
33 |
Katrina Brathwaite
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 647 | – | |||
34 |
Marianne Allard
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 641 | – | |||
35 |
Nadia Bouraoui
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 639 | – | |||
36 |
Paige McKenna
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 632 | – | PB | ||
37 |
Anna Hein
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 629 | +0.2% | SB | ||
38 |
Clarissa Sabin
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 625 | +0.2% | SB | ||
39 |
Hailey Pauletto
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 614 | – | |||
40 |
Sam Sutton
Southern Kentucky Swim Club
|
Southern Kentucky Swim Club | 612 | – | |||
41 |
Ashley Neas
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 574 | – | |||
42 |
Adair Sand
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 573 | – | |||
43 |
CALLIE PAFF
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 560 | – | |||
44 |
Riley TROUT
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 553 | – | |||
– |
Chase Travis
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | |||
– |
Kierra Smith
HPC - Victoria
|
HPC - Victoria | – | – | |||
– |
Jillian Johnson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | |||
– |
Olivia Peoples
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | |||
– |
Erika Seltenreich-Hodgson
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | NS | – | – |