Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Madisyn Cox
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | A | 917 | +0.9% | SB | |
2 |
Taylor Ruck
HPC-Ontario
|
HPC-Ontario | 889 | – | PB | ||
3 |
Erika Seltenreich-Hodgson
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 845 | – | |||
4 |
Kayla Sanchez
HPC-Ontario
|
HPC-Ontario | 841 | +1.3% | SB | ||
5 |
Rebecca Smith
HPC-Ontario
|
HPC-Ontario | 820 | – | PB | ||
6 |
Hillary Metcalfe
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 762 | – | PB | ||
7 |
Virginia BARDACH
Argentina
|
Argentina | 751 | – | |||
8 |
Olivia Carter
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 744 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Micah Lawrence
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | A | 764 | – | PB | |
10 |
Catriona Macgregor
Yellow Jacket Swim Club
|
Yellow Jacket Swim Club | A | 735 | – | PB | |
11 |
mia Abruzzo
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | 721 | – | PB | ||
12 |
Tristen Ulett
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 718 | – | |||
13 |
Leah Braswell
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 718 | – | |||
14 |
Sara Stotler
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 698 | – | |||
15 |
Aela Janvier
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 684 | – | |||
16 |
Julia Menkhaus
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 671 | +4.8% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Grace Siebmann
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 691 | – | ||
18 |
Reese Hazan
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 688 | – | ||
18 |
Gianna Spremullo
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 688 | 0.0% | ||
20 |
Hoi Lam TAM
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 677 | – | ||
21 |
Mercedes Toledo
Venezuela
|
Venezuela | 675 | – | ||
22 |
MADISON NALLS
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 654 | – | PB | |
23 |
Zoe Skirboll
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 650 | -0.1% | ||
24 |
Clarissa Sabin
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 642 | +1.2% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Marget Shelly
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 654 | – | ||
26 |
Cathy Teng
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 651 | – | ||
27 |
Nadia Bouraoui
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 648 | +0.4% | SB | |
28 |
Danielle Prekop
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 642 | – | ||
29 |
Isabel Traba
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 641 | – | ||
30 |
Marianne Allard
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 640 | – | ||
31 |
Anna Hein
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 634 | – | ||
32 |
Miriam Guevara
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | 619 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Taylor Ruck
HPC-Ontario
|
HPC-Ontario | 831 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kayla Sanchez
HPC-Ontario
|
HPC-Ontario | 824 | +0.6% | SB | |
3 |
Madisyn Cox
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 809 | -3.3% | ||
4 |
Erika Seltenreich-Hodgson
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 806 | – | ||
5 |
Rebecca Smith
HPC-Ontario
|
HPC-Ontario | 786 | – | PB | |
6 |
Virginia BARDACH
Argentina
|
Argentina | 751 | – | ||
7 |
Olivia Carter
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 746 | – | ||
8 |
Hillary Metcalfe
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 739 | – | ||
9 |
Leah Braswell
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 725 | – | ||
10 |
Aela Janvier
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 716 | – | ||
11 |
Micah Lawrence
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 715 | – | ||
12 |
Tristen Ulett
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 715 | – | ||
13 |
Emma Weyant
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 712 | – | ||
14 |
Julia Menkhaus
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 698 | +6.0% | SB | |
15 |
mia Abruzzo
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | 696 | – | ||
16 |
Sara Stotler
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 688 | – | ||
17 |
Catriona Macgregor
Yellow Jacket Swim Club
|
Yellow Jacket Swim Club | 687 | – | ||
18 |
MADISON NALLS
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 674 | – | PB | |
19 |
Grace Siebmann
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 667 | – | ||
19 |
Reese Hazan
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 667 | – | ||
21 |
Emme Nelson
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 667 | – | ||
22 |
Maddy Flickinger
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 666 | +2.2% | SB | |
23 |
Gianna Spremullo
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 660 | -1.4% | ||
24 |
Zoe Skirboll
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 660 | +0.4% | SB | |
25 |
Lily Burke
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 658 | – | ||
26 |
Hoi Lam TAM
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 657 | – | ||
27 |
Yee Ching Wong
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 655 | – | ||
28 |
Mercedes Toledo
Venezuela
|
Venezuela | 652 | – | ||
29 |
Clarissa Sabin
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 650 | +1.6% | PB | |
30 |
Marget Shelly
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 648 | – | ||
31 |
Marianne Allard
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 642 | – | ||
32 |
Isabel Traba
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 641 | – | ||
33 |
Cathy Teng
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 639 | – | ||
34 |
Adair Sand
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 637 | – | ||
35 |
Danielle Prekop
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 634 | – | ||
36 |
Anna Hein
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 626 | – | ||
37 |
Miriam Guevara
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | 625 | – | ||
38 |
Nadia Bouraoui
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 621 | -1.0% | ||
39 |
Katrina Brathwaite
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 620 | – | ||
40 |
Sam Sutton
Southern Kentucky Swim Club
|
Southern Kentucky Swim Club | 616 | – | ||
41 |
BIANKA Yongyuth
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 612 | – | ||
42 |
Chloe Miller
Yellow Jacket Swim Club
|
Yellow Jacket Swim Club | 609 | – | PB | |
43 |
Olivia Peoples
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 608 | – | ||
44 |
Meaghan Harnish
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 604 | – | PB | |
45 |
Hailey Pauletto
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 602 | – | ||
46 |
Tina Le
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 599 | – | PB | |
47 |
Jackie Buche
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 589 | +2.3% | SB | |
48 |
Amelia Ham
Savannah Swim Team
|
Savannah Swim Team | 564 | – | ||
49 |
Naomee Miller
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 562 | – | ||
50 |
Emma Bridges
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 562 | +4.0% | PB | |
51 |
CALLIE PAFF
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 560 | – | ||
52 |
Ria Malhotra
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 553 | – | ||
53 |
Lindsay Rispoli
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 529 | -3.3% | ||
54 |
Riley TROUT
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 508 | – | ||
– |
Jade Foelske
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Eleanor Sun
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Melainie Margalis
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Yulia EFIMOVA
Russia
|
Russia | NS | – | – | |
– |
Taylor Steele
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Georgia Young
Alpha Aquatics
|
Alpha Aquatics | NS | – | – |