Swimcloud
TYR Pro Swim Series - Atlanta

TYR Pro Swim Series - Atlanta

Preliminaries
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Olivia Smoliga Athens Bulldogs logo 896 0.0%
2 Taylor Ruck HPC-Ontario logo 891 -0.3%
3 Federica PELLEGRINI Italy logo 881 PB
4 Alexia Zevnik Wolfpack Elite logo 865 +1.9% SB
5 Kayla Sanchez HPC-Ontario logo 863 -0.5%
6 Jade Hannah HPC - Victoria logo 862 -0.6%
7 Ali DeLoof Club Wolverine logo 851
8 Carlotta Zofkova Italy logo 849 PB
9 Andrea BERRINO Argentina logo 836
10 Lucie Nordmann Magnolia Aquatic logo 817 -0.8%
11 Anika Apostalon Trojan Aquatics Swim Club logo A 814 PB
12 Sinclair Larson SwimMAC Carolina logo 814
13 Ingrid Wilm University of British Columbia logo 810
14 Isabella Arcila-Hurtado Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 803
15 Julia Menkhaus SwimMAC Carolina logo 798
16 Tristen Ulett Dynamo Swim Club logo A 752
17 Maddy Flickinger SwimMAC Carolina logo 745
18 Olivia Ellard University of British Columbia logo 716
19 Sarah-Grace Thompson Swim Atlanta logo 709 PB
20 Kensley Merritt SwimMAC Carolina logo 708 PB
21 Aela Janvier Pointe-Claire Sw logo 691
22 Emma Alexander Swim Atlanta logo 684
23 Jackie Buche Pointe-Claire Sw logo 678 +4.2% SB
24 Gianna Spremullo Bluefish Swim Cl logo 662 -1.1%
25 Adair Sand Bolles School Sharks logo 654
26 Lilly Kasra Life Time Georgia logo 652 PB
27 Tina Le Santa Clara Swim Club logo 643 PB
28 Leia Ross Racer X Aquatics logo 629 PB
29 RILEY TROUT York YMCA logo 628 PB
30 Sarah Anderson Club de Natation Bleu et Or logo 627 PB
31 Emma Scheider Swim Atlanta logo 624
32 Beatriz PADRON Costa Rica logo 621 +1.8% PB
33 Kate Morris NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club logo 614
34 Marget Shelly York YMCA logo 610
35 Emme Nelson SwimMAC Carolina logo 609
36 Marybeth Johnson Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 600 PB
37 Katrina Brathwaite Pointe-Claire Sw logo 599
38 Georgia Young Alpha Aquatics logo 597
39 CALLIE PAFF York YMCA logo 590
40 Erin Gemmell Nations Capital Swim Club logo 589 PB
41 Elise Fong Bolles School Sharks logo 587
42 Sophia Kudryashova Berkeley Aquatic Club logo 581 -1.5%
43 Jillian Johnson Nations Capital Swim Club logo 578 -0.8%
44 Abigail Martin Bluefish Swim Cl logo 577
45 Ella Ogden 568
46 Allie Emery Sandpipers of Nevada logo 562 PB
47 Leah Degeorge Bolles School Sharks logo 548
48 Millie Benkert Bluefish Swim Cl logo 542 -1.3%
49 Hunter Scott Sarasota Sharks logo 529
50 Sloane Sizemore Martin County Aquatics logo 520
51 Niva Nechmad Bolles School Sharks logo 411
Olwyn Bartis SwimMAC Carolina logo DQ
Sonnele Oeztuerk NS
lilly morris Southern Kentucky Swim Club logo NS
Gwendolyn Bencie Swim Fort Lauderdale logo NS
Anastasia Klyarovskaya NS