Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Conger
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | A | 932 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Marius Kusch
Unattached
|
Unattached | 868 | – | |||
3 |
Tripp Cooper
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 859 | +1.2% | SB | ||
4 |
Michael Andrew
MA Swim Academy
|
MA Swim Academy | 851 | +2.8% | SB | ||
5 |
Pace Clark
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | A | 807 | – | ||
6 |
Josiah BINNEMA
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 803 | – | |||
7 |
Paul Le
Missouri State Aquatics
|
Missouri State Aquatics | 785 | +0.3% | PB | ||
8 |
Tom Shields
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 761 | +10.0% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Andrii Govorov
Arilson Silva
|
Arilson Silva | 788 | – | |||
10 |
Mack Darragh
HPC - Victoria
|
HPC - Victoria | 769 | +3.0% | SB | ||
11 |
Ariel Spektor
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 760 | – | |||
12 |
Simon SJODIN
SK Neptun
|
SK Neptun | 753 | – | |||
13 |
Andrew Abruzzo
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | A | 752 | – | ||
14 |
Raunak Khosla
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 749 | – | PB | ||
15 |
River Wright
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 743 | – | |||
16 |
Tim Phillips
Team Elite
|
Team Elite | 733 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Dare Rose
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 752 | – | PB | ||
18 |
Zachary Smith
Crimson Tide Aquatics
|
Crimson Tide Aquatics | 751 | – | |||
19 |
Dillon Hillis
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | A | 742 | – | PB | |
20 |
Boyd Poelke
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | A | 734 | +3.9% | PB | |
21 |
Nicolas Deferrari
Argentina
|
Argentina | 728 | – | |||
22 |
Marcus Schlesinger
Team Elite
|
Team Elite | 723 | – | |||
23 |
Harrison Homans
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 710 | +0.8% | PB | ||
24 |
Juan Carlos Sequera
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 670 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Ricardo Urbina Prieto
ITESM MTY
|
ITESM MTY | 720 | +1.9% | PB | |
26 |
Carson Olafson
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 709 | – | PB | |
27 |
Antonio Nunez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 706 | – | ||
28 |
Ananda Lim
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 696 | – | PB | |
29 |
Andres Javier SOLIVAN RIVERA
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 686 | +4.1% | SB | |
30 |
Simone SABBIONI
Italy
|
Italy | 684 | – | ||
31 |
luca Spinazzola
Italy
|
Italy | 676 | – | ||
32 |
Trey Freeman
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 649 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Conger
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 873 | -0.6% | |||
2 |
Marius Kusch
Unattached
|
Unattached | 863 | – | |||
3 |
Tripp Cooper
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 832 | +0.1% | SB | ||
4 |
Michael Andrew
MA Swim Academy
|
MA Swim Academy | 824 | +1.8% | SB | ||
5 |
Pace Clark
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 796 | – | |||
6 |
Tom Shields
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 795 | +11.3% | SB | ||
7 |
Paul Le
Missouri State Aquatics
|
Missouri State Aquatics | A | 790 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Josiah BINNEMA
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 787 | – | |||
9 |
River Wright
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 761 | – | PB | ||
10 |
Ariel Spektor
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | A | 761 | – | ||
11 |
Simon SJODIN
SK Neptun
|
SK Neptun | 758 | – | |||
12 |
Andrii Govorov
Arilson Silva
|
Arilson Silva | 756 | – | |||
13 |
Raunak Khosla
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 756 | – | PB | ||
14 |
Tim Phillips
Team Elite
|
Team Elite | 754 | +0.5% | SB | ||
15 |
Andrew Abruzzo
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | 751 | – | |||
16 |
Mack Darragh
HPC - Victoria
|
HPC - Victoria | 748 | +2.0% | SB | ||
17 |
Dare Rose
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 746 | – | PB | ||
18 |
Zachary Smith
Crimson Tide Aquatics
|
Crimson Tide Aquatics | 745 | – | |||
19 |
Dillon Hillis
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 735 | – | PB | ||
20 |
Harrison Homans
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | A | 730 | +1.7% | PB | |
21 |
Marcus Schlesinger
Team Elite
|
Team Elite | 716 | – | |||
22 |
Juan Carlos Sequera
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | A | 716 | – | PB | |
23 |
Boyd Poelke
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 714 | +3.0% | PB | ||
24 |
Nicolas Deferrari
Argentina
|
Argentina | 703 | – | |||
25 |
Ananda Lim
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 703 | – | PB | ||
25 |
Carson Olafson
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 703 | – | |||
27 |
Simone SABBIONI
Italy
|
Italy | 701 | – | |||
28 |
Antonio Nunez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 699 | – | |||
29 |
luca Spinazzola
Italy
|
Italy | 698 | – | |||
29 |
Andres Javier SOLIVAN RIVERA
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 698 | +4.6% | PB | ||
29 |
Trey Freeman
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 698 | – | PB | ||
32 |
Jake Magahey
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 688 | – | PB | ||
33 |
Ricardo Urbina Prieto
ITESM MTY
|
ITESM MTY | 679 | -0.1% | |||
34 |
Scott Lyons
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 678 | +5.2% | SB | ||
35 |
Mehdi Ayoubi
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 677 | – | |||
36 |
Yeziel Morales
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 676 | – | |||
37 |
Steven Aimable
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 668 | – | PB | ||
38 |
Brennan Hammond
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 666 | +0.7% | PB | ||
39 |
Christopher Trinidad
Dominican Republic
|
Dominican Republic | 652 | +1.6% | PB | ||
40 |
Brandon Vives
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 650 | – | |||
41 |
Emil Goin
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 645 | – | |||
42 |
Padric Mckervill
Club de Natation Bleu et Or
|
Club de Natation Bleu et Or | 635 | -0.4% | |||
42 |
Darian Fry
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 635 | – | |||
44 |
Irvin hoost
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 629 | – | |||
45 |
Noland Deas
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 622 | – | PB | ||
45 |
Chase Allison
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 622 | – | PB | ||
47 |
Joe Peak
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 614 | – | PB | ||
48 |
Andrew Rattray
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 609 | +1.3% | SB | ||
49 |
Dylan Hawk
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 608 | – | |||
50 |
Joseph Gutierrez
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 606 | – | |||
51 |
Colton Peterson
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 604 | – | |||
52 |
MILES COX
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 603 | – | PB | ||
53 |
Ethan Yoo
Alpha Aquatics
|
Alpha Aquatics | 601 | – | PB | ||
54 |
Joshua Zuchowski
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 601 | – | PB | ||
55 |
Elias Rosario
Club Acuatico DE Bayamon
|
Club Acuatico DE Bayamon | 598 | – | PB | ||
56 |
Mitch Mortenson
Alpha Aquatics
|
Alpha Aquatics | 593 | – | PB | ||
57 |
Alec Peckmann
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 591 | – | |||
58 |
Adam Stumpf
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 589 | – | |||
59 |
Daniel Blake
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 587 | – | PB | ||
60 |
David Noyes
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 584 | -1.1% | |||
61 |
Jacob Thompson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 583 | – | PB | ||
62 |
Charles Millette
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 563 | – | |||
63 |
Walter Ellard
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 560 | – | PB | ||
64 |
Noah Proctor
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 557 | – | PB | ||
65 |
Eric Pelletier
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 553 | – | PB | ||
66 |
Ted GUNN
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 533 | – | PB | ||
67 |
Ben Czech
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 531 | – | |||
68 |
Samson Mumber
Three Rivers Swim Club
|
Three Rivers Swim Club | 493 | – | PB | ||
– |
Gavin McGee
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | – | |||
– |
Bryce Bohman
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Bryan ALVAREZ
Costa Rica
|
Costa Rica | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Neal Morsi
Southern Kentucky Swim Club
|
Southern Kentucky Swim Club | NS | – | – |