Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Taylor Ruck
HPC-Ontario
|
HPC-Ontario | 904 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Jianjiahe Wang
China
|
China | 887 | – | ||
3 |
Rebecca Smith
HPC-Ontario
|
HPC-Ontario | 853 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Penny Oleksiak
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 849 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Kayla Sanchez
HPC-Ontario
|
HPC-Ontario | 829 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Melainie Margalis
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 819 | -2.1% | ||
7 |
Nicole Oliva
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 789 | +1.4% | SB | |
8 |
Lia Neal
Unattached
|
Unattached | 776 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ashley WALL
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | A | 814 | – | PB | |
10 |
Olivia Carter
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 803 | – | |||
11 |
Sarah Gibson
Team Elite
|
Team Elite | 788 | -0.3% | |||
12 |
Lucie Nordmann
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 783 | +1.8% | SB | ||
13 |
Kensey McMahon
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 767 | – | PB | ||
14 |
Chloe Freeman
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 765 | – | PB | ||
15 |
Alena Kraus
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 759 | – | |||
16 |
Kaitlynn Sims
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 730 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Leah Braswell
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 763 | – | ||
18 |
Helena Moreno Hernandez
Costa Rica
|
Costa Rica | 759 | +2.5% | SB | |
19 |
Emma Alexander
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 749 | – | ||
20 |
Julia Kukla
Unattached
|
Unattached | 747 | – | ||
21 |
Maria ALVAREZ PUGLIESE
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 738 | +0.7% | SB | |
22 |
Emma Weyant
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 736 | – | ||
23 |
Cathy Teng
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 733 | – | ||
24 |
Aglaia PEZZATO
Italy
|
Italy | 732 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Tristen Ulett
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 751 | – | ||
26 |
Haley Arner
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 746 | – | ||
27 |
Megan Dalke
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 733 | – | ||
28 |
Chase Travis
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 730 | -0.5% | ||
29 |
Sophia Kudryashova
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 722 | +0.4% | SB | |
30 |
Sara Stotler
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 719 | – | ||
31 |
MADISON NALLS
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 694 | – | ||
32 |
BIANKA Yongyuth
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 648 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jianjiahe Wang
China
|
China | 882 | – | |||
2 |
Taylor Ruck
HPC-Ontario
|
HPC-Ontario | 848 | -0.1% | |||
3 |
Rebecca Smith
HPC-Ontario
|
HPC-Ontario | 846 | +1.1% | PB | ||
4 |
Melainie Margalis
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 838 | -1.4% | |||
5 |
Mallory Comerford
Unattached
|
Unattached | 819 | – | |||
6 |
Lia Neal
Unattached
|
Unattached | 803 | – | |||
7 |
Penny Oleksiak
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 799 | -3.4% | |||
8 |
Kayla Sanchez
HPC-Ontario
|
HPC-Ontario | 793 | -1.9% | |||
9 |
Erika Seltenreich-Hodgson
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 791 | – | |||
10 |
Nicole Oliva
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 786 | +1.3% | SB | ||
11 |
Sarah Gibson
Team Elite
|
Team Elite | 785 | -0.4% | |||
12 |
Alena Kraus
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | A | 784 | – | PB | |
13 |
Olivia Carter
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 783 | – | |||
14 |
Kaitlynn Sims
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 782 | +1.5% | PB | ||
15 |
Chloe Freeman
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | A | 774 | – | PB | |
16 |
Lucie Nordmann
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 772 | +1.4% | SB | ||
17 |
Kensey McMahon
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 763 | – | PB | ||
18 |
Ashley WALL
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 757 | – | |||
19 |
Alexia Zevnik
Wolfpack Elite
|
Wolfpack Elite | 757 | -0.4% | |||
20 |
Monica Gumina
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 751 | +0.4% | SB | ||
21 |
Aglaia PEZZATO
Italy
|
Italy | 745 | – | |||
22 |
Leah Braswell
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 745 | – | |||
23 |
Maria ALVAREZ PUGLIESE
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 744 | +1.0% | SB | ||
24 |
Helena Moreno Hernandez
Costa Rica
|
Costa Rica | 739 | +1.6% | SB | ||
25 |
Cathy Teng
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 737 | – | |||
26 |
Emma Alexander
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 737 | – | |||
27 |
Julia Kukla
Unattached
|
Unattached | 736 | – | |||
28 |
Emma Weyant
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 735 | – | |||
29 |
Kristel KOBRICH
Chile
|
Chile | 735 | +0.2% | SB | ||
30 |
Tristen Ulett
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 733 | – | |||
31 |
Sara Stotler
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 730 | – | |||
32 |
Megan Dalke
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 720 | – | |||
33 |
Abby McCulloh
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 718 | – | |||
34 |
MADISON NALLS
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 718 | – | |||
35 |
Kelsi Dahlia
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 717 | – | |||
36 |
Chase Travis
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 714 | -1.2% | |||
37 |
Haley Arner
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 710 | – | |||
38 |
Sophia Kudryashova
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 710 | -0.2% | |||
39 |
BIANKA Yongyuth
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 706 | – | PB | ||
40 |
Tina Le
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 703 | – | PB | ||
41 |
mia Abruzzo
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | 702 | – | PB | ||
41 |
Kensley Merritt
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 702 | – | PB | ||
43 |
Kate Morris
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 699 | – | |||
44 |
Wei Wen Tseng
Unattached
|
Unattached | 698 | – | |||
45 |
Olwyn Bartis
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 693 | +1.1% | SB | ||
46 |
Regina Caracas
Marmolejo Nadadores
|
Marmolejo Nadadores | 689 | – | PB | ||
47 |
Jade Foelske
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 685 | – | |||
48 |
Paige McKenna
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 683 | – | PB | ||
49 |
Meredith Levorson
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 678 | – | |||
50 |
Lily Burke
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 677 | – | |||
51 |
Erika Chen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 672 | +0.6% | SB | ||
52 |
Julliana DE Jesus
Club Acuatico DE Bayamon
|
Club Acuatico DE Bayamon | 670 | – | |||
53 |
Marget Shelly
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 667 | – | |||
54 |
Leah Degeorge
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 664 | – | |||
55 |
Beatriz Padron Salazar
Costa Rica
|
Costa Rica | 662 | +2.1% | SB | ||
56 |
Micah Lawrence
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 661 | – | PB | ||
57 |
Mackenzie Gunther
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 660 | – | |||
58 |
Madeline Singletary
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 658 | – | PB | ||
59 |
Amanda San Juan
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 658 | – | |||
60 |
Tamir Gonen Gonen
Yellow Jacket Swim Club
|
Yellow Jacket Swim Club | 656 | – | |||
61 |
Erin Gemmell
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 655 | – | |||
62 |
Eden Bates
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 649 | – | PB | ||
63 |
Zoe Skirboll
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 648 | -0.8% | |||
64 |
Yee Ching Wong
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 641 | – | |||
65 |
Brina Uhlin
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 640 | – | PB | ||
66 |
Heidi George
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 637 | +1.3% | PB | ||
67 |
Quincy Brozo
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 636 | – | |||
68 |
Lora Willar
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 634 | – | |||
69 |
Ashley Neas
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 629 | – | |||
70 |
Sloane Sizemore
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 627 | – | |||
71 |
Elly Deas
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 624 | – | |||
71 |
Hunter Scott
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 624 | – | |||
73 |
Adair Sand
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 622 | – | PB | ||
74 |
Camila Batista
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 621 | +2.1% | SB | ||
75 |
Marybeth Johnson
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 616 | – | |||
76 |
Jeanne Dahmen
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 611 | – | |||
77 |
Allie Emery
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 609 | – | |||
78 |
MEGHAN FRENCH
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 608 | – | |||
79 |
Emma Scheider
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 606 | – | |||
80 |
Jackie Buche
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 604 | – | PB | ||
80 |
Molly Rosenthal
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 604 | – | |||
82 |
Hoi Lam TAM
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 598 | – | |||
83 |
Caroline Lepesant
Savannah Swim Team
|
Savannah Swim Team | 580 | – | |||
84 |
Izzy Andrews
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 577 | – | |||
85 |
Katrina Mortenson
Alpha Aquatics
|
Alpha Aquatics | 574 | – | |||
86 |
Leia Ross
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 561 | – | |||
87 |
Elise Fong
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 516 | – | |||
– |
Lillie Nordmann
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | – | – | |||
– |
Margo Geer
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Amanda Weir
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Sam Sutton
Southern Kentucky Swim Club
|
Southern Kentucky Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Hali Flickinger
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Anastasia Klyarovskaya
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Olivia Ellard
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | NS | – | – |