Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chase Kalisz
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 940 | +0.7% | SB | ||
2 |
Josh Prenot
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | A | 839 | – | ||
3 |
Andrew Abruzzo
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | 804 | – | PB | ||
4 |
Andrew Winton
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 785 | – | PB | ||
5 |
Colin Eriks
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 776 | – | |||
6 |
Ian Grum
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 764 | – | PB | ||
7 |
Santiago BERGLIAFFA
Argentina
|
Argentina | 755 | – | |||
8 |
Raunak Khosla
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | A | 750 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Harrison Homans
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 733 | +1.1% | SB | ||
10 |
Brennan Gravley
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 720 | – | PB | ||
11 |
Dillon Hillis
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | A | 720 | – | PB | |
12 |
Conall Monahan
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 708 | – | PB | ||
13 |
Joseph Gutierrez
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 703 | – | |||
14 |
Max Seidel
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 695 | – | PB | ||
15 |
Jack Wessell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 680 | – | PB | ||
16 |
Ryan Williams
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 673 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Chase Allison
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 673 | – | ||
18 |
James Doromal
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 659 | – | PB | |
19 |
Will Hein
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 645 | +1.8% | SB | |
20 |
Jack VanDeusen
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 636 | – | ||
21 |
Brennan Hammond
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 634 | +0.1% | SB | |
22 |
Ted GUNN
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 630 | – | ||
23 |
Sawyer Grimes
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 627 | – | ||
24 |
Robert McRae
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 625 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Roderick Huang
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 643 | PB | |
26 |
Daniel Blake
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 639 | PB | |
27 |
Alec Peckmann
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 635 | ||
28 |
Logan McFadden
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 617 | PB | |
29 |
Charles Millette
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 609 | ||
30 |
Kyle Douglas
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 609 | ||
31 |
Patrick Hussey
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 607 | ||
32 |
Dylan Hawk
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 606 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Abruzzo
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | 794 | – | |||
2 |
Will Licon
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | A | 785 | – | ||
3 |
Chase Kalisz
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 776 | -5.8% | |||
4 |
Josh Prenot
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 769 | – | |||
5 |
Colin Eriks
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 757 | – | |||
6 |
Andrew Winton
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 743 | – | |||
7 |
Santiago BERGLIAFFA
Argentina
|
Argentina | 739 | – | |||
8 |
Ian Grum
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 733 | – | |||
9 |
Raunak Khosla
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 732 | – | |||
10 |
Conall Monahan
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 720 | – | PB | ||
11 |
Dillon Hillis
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 715 | – | PB | ||
12 |
Joseph Gutierrez
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 711 | – | |||
13 |
Max Seidel
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 708 | – | PB | ||
14 |
Brennan Gravley
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 705 | – | |||
15 |
Harrison Homans
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 703 | -0.3% | |||
16 |
Uvis Kalnins
Missouri State Aquatics
|
Missouri State Aquatics | 696 | -0.3% | |||
17 |
Jack Wessell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 671 | – | PB | ||
18 |
Shwan Ahn
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 665 | – | PB | ||
19 |
Ryan Williams
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 661 | – | |||
20 |
Dylan Scott
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 649 | – | |||
21 |
Joshua Zuchowski
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 649 | – | PB | ||
22 |
James Doromal
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 648 | – | PB | ||
23 |
Wesley Barnett
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 647 | – | |||
24 |
Sawyer Grimes
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 645 | – | PB | ||
25 |
Brennan Hammond
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 644 | +0.6% | SB | ||
26 |
Chase Allison
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 630 | – | |||
27 |
Robert McRae
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 626 | – | |||
28 |
Jack VanDeusen
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 625 | – | |||
29 |
Ted GUNN
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 623 | – | |||
30 |
Will Hein
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 621 | +0.6% | SB | ||
31 |
Alec Peckmann
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 619 | – | |||
32 |
Roderick Huang
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 615 | – | |||
33 |
Daniel Blake
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 615 | – | |||
34 |
Logan McFadden
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 614 | – | PB | ||
35 |
Dylan Hawk
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 610 | – | PB | ||
36 |
Charles Millette
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 594 | – | |||
37 |
Patrick Hussey
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 594 | – | |||
38 |
Kyle Douglas
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 590 | – | |||
39 |
Yona Rubin
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 589 | – | |||
40 |
MILES COX
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 588 | – | PB | ||
41 |
Eric Pelletier
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 587 | – | |||
42 |
Andrew Rattray
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 583 | – | |||
43 |
Brandon Moran
Unattached
|
Unattached | 573 | – | |||
– |
Alex SUN
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | – | – | |||
– |
Brooks Merkle
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | – | – | |||
– |
Brandon Vives
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | – | |||
– |
Walter Ellard
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Paul Degrado
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Jaren Lefranc
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Jeremy Land
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Dare Rose
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | NS | – | – |