Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
William Marois
C A St-Eustache
|
C A St-Eustache | 50 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Richie Stokes
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 30 | -1.9% | ||
3 |
Ian Mackinnon
Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club
|
Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club | 20 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Lukas Wormald
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 19 | -1.5% | ||
5 |
Collyn Gagne
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 18 | -3.7% | ||
6 |
Kyle Douglas
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 17 | -2.2% | ||
7 |
Wassim El Bos
Elite Swimming (Canada)
|
Elite Swimming (Canada) | 16 | – | ||
8 |
Charles Millette
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 15 | -4.8% | ||
9 |
Thomas Lafontaine-Giguere
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 14 | -11.5% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
William Marois
C A St-Eustache
|
C A St-Eustache | 689 | -2.9% | ||
2 |
Ian Mackinnon
Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club
|
Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club | 669 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Charles Millette
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 662 | -2.0% | ||
5 |
Richie Stokes
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 657 | -3.5% | ||
6 |
Collyn Gagne
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 653 | -3.8% | ||
7 |
Lukas Wormald
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 650 | -1.8% | ||
8 |
Thomas Lafontaine-Giguere
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 643 | -0.8% | ||
9 |
Kyle Douglas
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 638 | -1.6% | ||
10 |
Wassim El Bos
Elite Swimming (Canada)
|
Elite Swimming (Canada) | 637 | – | PB | |
11 |
James Steele
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club
|
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club | 627 | +3.5% | SB | |
12 |
Mathieu Ionescoux-Tremblay
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 616 | – | ||
13 |
Zachary Tremblay
Club de Natation Samak
|
Club de Natation Samak | 607 | -2.0% | ||
14 |
Eric Pelletier
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 604 | +0.4% | SB | |
15 |
Sam Kuntz
Muskoka Aquatic Club
|
Muskoka Aquatic Club | 603 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Eric Paciagiu
J Dolphins Swimming Club
|
J Dolphins Swimming Club | 599 | +1.2% | PB | |
17 |
David Machan
Perth Stingrays Aquatic Club
|
Perth Stingrays Aquatic Club | 586 | -0.4% | ||
18 |
Jeremy Houde
Club de Natation Samak
|
Club de Natation Samak | 584 | – | ||
19 |
Dylan Byers
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C
|
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C | 567 | -1.7% | ||
20 |
Danylo Sosnovik
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 561 | -0.5% | ||
21 |
Matthew Wittmann
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 557 | +1.9% | SB | |
22 |
Brendan Vanherk
Blenheim Blast Swim Team
|
Blenheim Blast Swim Team | 552 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Graysen Bernard
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 50 | – | ||
2 |
Alex Labrie
Les Dauphins de Rimouski
|
Les Dauphins de Rimouski | 30 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Conor Smyth
Ajax Swim Club
|
Ajax Swim Club | 20 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Aidan Hull
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 19 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Nick Bourbonniere
Halifax Trojan Aquatic Club
|
Halifax Trojan Aquatic Club | 18 | – | ||
6 |
Brendan Oswald
Windsor Aquatic Club
|
Windsor Aquatic Club | 17 | +0.3% | SB | |
7 |
Benjamin Racine
Natation Gatineau
|
Natation Gatineau | 16 | +6.6% | SB | |
8 |
Phil Robins
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
9 |
Cameron Carlyle-Locke
Upper Canada Swim Club
|
Upper Canada Swim Club | 14 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Josh Liendo
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 13 | -3.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Jacob Gilpin
Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club
|
Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club | 12 | +3.6% | SB | |
12 |
Chris Fox
Cobra Swim Club
|
Cobra Swim Club | 9 | +0.2% | PB | |
13 |
malachy Belkhelladi
Elite Swimming (Canada)
|
Elite Swimming (Canada) | 8 | +1.0% | PB | |
14 |
russell Burton
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club
|
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club | 7 | -0.6% | ||
15 |
Olivier Brunet-Dion
Club Natation Haut-Richelieu
|
Club Natation Haut-Richelieu | 6 | – | ||
16 |
Julian Kennedy
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 5 | +3.7% | SB | |
17 |
Carter Buck
London Aquatic Club
|
London Aquatic Club | 4 | +0.5% | PB | |
18 |
William Plamondon
Natation Gatineau
|
Natation Gatineau | 3 | +3.5% | PB | |
19 |
Eli Basler
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C
|
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C | 2 | +0.1% | SB | |
– |
Liam Roy
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Conor Smyth
Ajax Swim Club
|
Ajax Swim Club | 633 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Brendan Oswald
Windsor Aquatic Club
|
Windsor Aquatic Club | 630 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Aidan Hull
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 626 | +0.0% | PB | |
4 |
Benjamin Racine
Natation Gatineau
|
Natation Gatineau | 613 | +6.6% | SB | |
5 |
Cameron Carlyle-Locke
Upper Canada Swim Club
|
Upper Canada Swim Club | 611 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Phil Robins
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 596 | – | ||
7 |
Josh Liendo
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 596 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Alex Labrie
Les Dauphins de Rimouski
|
Les Dauphins de Rimouski | 594 | -3.9% | ||
9 |
Nick Bourbonniere
Halifax Trojan Aquatic Club
|
Halifax Trojan Aquatic Club | 593 | – | ||
10 |
Graysen Bernard
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 592 | – | ||
11 |
malachy Belkhelladi
Elite Swimming (Canada)
|
Elite Swimming (Canada) | 592 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Chris Fox
Cobra Swim Club
|
Cobra Swim Club | 589 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Jacob Gilpin
Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club
|
Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club | 587 | +2.8% | SB | |
14 |
Olivier Brunet-Dion
Club Natation Haut-Richelieu
|
Club Natation Haut-Richelieu | 586 | – | ||
15 |
Eli Basler
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C
|
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C | 581 | +2.6% | PB | |
16 |
Liam Roy
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 573 | – | ||
17 |
William Plamondon
Natation Gatineau
|
Natation Gatineau | 572 | +5.1% | PB | |
18 |
russell Burton
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club
|
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club | 572 | -1.7% | ||
19 |
Julian Kennedy
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 566 | +4.3% | SB | |
20 |
Carter Buck
London Aquatic Club
|
London Aquatic Club | 562 | +1.0% | PB | |
21 |
Liam Bird
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 560 | -1.4% | ||
22 |
Griffin Lajoie
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 558 | -0.1% | ||
23 |
Stanford Li
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 557 | – | ||
24 |
Noah Brooks
Belleville Youth Swim Team
|
Belleville Youth Swim Team | 554 | – | ||
25 |
David Quirie
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 553 | -2.9% | ||
26 |
Eric Zhang
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 550 | -2.9% | ||
27 |
Mark Cox
Muskoka Aquatic Club
|
Muskoka Aquatic Club | 547 | +2.0% | SB | |
27 |
Ewan Maclean
Gander Lakers Swim Club
|
Gander Lakers Swim Club | 547 | – | PB | |
29 |
Jérémie Dufresne
Groupe Aquatique Mille-Îles-No
|
Groupe Aquatique Mille-Îles-No | 545 | – | PB | |
30 |
Geoffrey Murack
Newmarket Stingrays
|
Newmarket Stingrays | 544 | -0.5% | ||
31 |
Benjamin Loewen
Crest Swimming
|
Crest Swimming | 542 | -1.8% | ||
32 |
Matthew Martin
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 541 | +0.9% | PB | |
33 |
Sascha Tortosa
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 538 | – | PB | |
34 |
Colton Milne
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 534 | -0.2% | ||
36 |
Felix Cao
Club Warriors
|
Club Warriors | 528 | +1.5% | PB | |
37 |
Kevin Park
Crest Swimming
|
Crest Swimming | 526 | -1.5% | ||
38 |
Louis Ruel
Club de Natation des Riverains
|
Club de Natation des Riverains | 525 | – | ||
39 |
Pablo Ortiz
Cobra Swim Club
|
Cobra Swim Club | 522 | +0.6% | PB | |
40 |
Sean Field
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 522 | – | PB | |
41 |
Samuel Bourassa
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 521 | – | ||
42 |
David Tran
Chatham Y Pool Sharks
|
Chatham Y Pool Sharks | 517 | +3.4% | SB | |
43 |
Alexis Lussier
Club Natation Bo
|
Club Natation Bo | 510 | – | ||
44 |
Lorne McLeod
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 509 | – | PB | |
45 |
Bryan Yang
Mallards Swim Team
|
Mallards Swim Team | 508 | +0.4% | SB | |
46 |
Adam Zielinski
Burlington Aquatic Devilrays
|
Burlington Aquatic Devilrays | 506 | +0.9% | PB | |
47 |
Sam Greenshields
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 506 | +4.8% | PB | |
48 |
Dawson Hutchinson
Upper Canada Swim Club
|
Upper Canada Swim Club | 504 | +1.5% | PB | |
49 |
William Beckstead-Holman
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club
|
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club | 503 | +0.5% | PB | |
49 |
Finn Duncan-Snobel
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 503 | +3.0% | PB | |
51 |
jeremi Aubin
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club
|
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club | 497 | +1.4% | PB | |
52 |
Zac Kuzak
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 488 | +4.7% | PB | |
53 |
Colin Shearer
London Aquatic Club
|
London Aquatic Club | 482 | +1.1% | PB | |
54 |
Simon Montpetit
Club de Natation Torpille
|
Club de Natation Torpille | 461 | – | ||
55 |
Yannick Dupuis
Club de Natation Bleu et Or
|
Club de Natation Bleu et Or | 456 | – | PB | |
56 |
Benjamin Laboissonniere
Club de Natation Torpille
|
Club de Natation Torpille | 456 | – | ||
– |
Sebastien Paulin
Beast Swim Club
|
Beast Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Andrew Kuiper
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club
|
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club | NS | – | – |