Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Yvonne Brown
South Lanarkshire
|
South Lanarkshire | 567 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Ellie McKibbin
Swim Ulster
|
Swim Ulster | 563 | +4.2% | PB | |
3 |
Katie Taylor
Heart of Midlothian ASC
|
Heart of Midlothian ASC | 559 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Eve Corrigan
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 551 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Robyn Lynch
Leinster
|
Leinster | 544 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Isabelle Goodwin
City of Leeds Swimming Club
|
City of Leeds Swimming Club | 542 | +2.8% | PB | |
7 |
Stephanie Strang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 533 | +0.8% | SB | |
8 |
Sarah Anderson
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 531 | -1.7% | ||
9 |
Mia Davison
Swim Ulster
|
Swim Ulster | 530 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Isabelle Gibbs
Connacht
|
Connacht | 529 | – | ||
11 |
Rebecca Watt
Swim England East Region
|
Swim England East Region | 528 | – | ||
12 |
Kathryn Goodburn
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 526 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Rachel Cornford
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | 520 | +3.6% | PB | |
14 |
Kirsten Grant
Dun City Aquatics
|
Dun City Aquatics | 518 | +6.5% | PB | |
15 |
Lauren Wetherell
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 515 | +2.6% | PB | |
16 |
Charley Jones
Wolverhampton
|
Wolverhampton | 514 | -2.1% | ||
17 |
Kate Storey
Glasgow University Swim Team
|
Glasgow University Swim Team | 513 | – | PB | |
18 |
Alice Walker Stewart
Heart of Midlothian ASC
|
Heart of Midlothian ASC | 509 | +1.1% | SB | |
19 |
Anne Hutchison
Lerwick Asc
|
Lerwick Asc | 507 | +3.2% | PB | |
20 |
Aoife Murray
Leinster
|
Leinster | 506 | +0.6% | PB | |
21 |
Aimee Watson
Inverclyde ASC
|
Inverclyde ASC | 504 | -0.7% | ||
22 |
Rebecca Reid
Aberdeen ASC
|
Aberdeen ASC | 502 | +0.5% | PB | |
23 |
Louisa Stoddart
East Lothian
|
East Lothian | 502 | -1.1% | ||
24 |
Ciara Edwards
Alford Otter
|
Alford Otter | 501 | -0.6% | ||
25 |
Orla Edwards
Alford Otter
|
Alford Otter | 500 | +3.4% | SB | |
26 |
Louise Bradley
South Lanarkshire
|
South Lanarkshire | 499 | +1.1% | PB | |
26 |
Mhairi Swanson
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 499 | +0.8% | SB | |
28 |
Erin O'Meara
Swim England East Region
|
Swim England East Region | 498 | +4.5% | PB | |
29 |
Grace Conroy
City of Sheffield Swim Squad
|
City of Sheffield Swim Squad | 495 | +0.3% | PB | |
29 |
Caitlyn Dodds
Fins CSC
|
Fins CSC | 495 | -1.2% | ||
31 |
Ellis Shiels
Milngavie &B
|
Milngavie &B | 493 | +4.9% | PB | |
32 |
Caitlin Drummond
West Lothian
|
West Lothian | 492 | +2.4% | PB | |
33 |
Lauren Sandison
Shetland Acsc
|
Shetland Acsc | 489 | +0.8% | PB | |
34 |
Emma Montgomery
Swim Ulster
|
Swim Ulster | 488 | +3.3% | PB | |
35 |
Scarlett Ferris
Dun City Aquatics
|
Dun City Aquatics | 487 | -1.3% | ||
36 |
Jenna Gilmore
South Lanarkshire
|
South Lanarkshire | 483 | +0.6% | PB | |
37 |
Rozzie Scarff
Hailsham Swim Club
|
Hailsham Swim Club | 482 | +1.6% | PB | |
38 |
Rebecca Matthewson
Stirling Swimming
|
Stirling Swimming | 481 | -0.3% | ||
39 |
Emma Fagan
Leinster
|
Leinster | 478 | – | PB | |
40 |
Kitty Slater
Glasgow University Swim Team
|
Glasgow University Swim Team | 476 | +0.9% | SB | |
41 |
Emma De Wet
West Lothian
|
West Lothian | 476 | -1.4% | ||
42 |
Isla Budge
Swim W Isles
|
Swim W Isles | 475 | +8.2% | SB | |
43 |
Victoria Duncan
FIRST Swimming
|
FIRST Swimming | 474 | +3.6% | PB | |
43 |
Macy Ring
Hailsham Swim Club
|
Hailsham Swim Club | 474 | – | ||
45 |
Sophie Fischer
Glasgow University Swim Team
|
Glasgow University Swim Team | 473 | +8.2% | PB | |
46 |
Zara Keegan
Swim England East Region
|
Swim England East Region | 472 | +2.1% | PB | |
47 |
Stephanie Roycroft
Amersham
|
Amersham | 471 | +1.3% | PB | |
48 |
Holly Shand
Elgin ASC
|
Elgin ASC | 469 | -2.2% | ||
49 |
Katie MacKenzie
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 467 | +0.5% | PB | |
50 |
Amber Jaffrey
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 465 | +2.9% | PB | |
51 |
Luci Robertson
Heart of Midlothian ASC
|
Heart of Midlothian ASC | 463 | -0.2% | ||
52 |
Nicola Lees
West Lothian
|
West Lothian | 460 | -1.5% | ||
53 |
Grace Robertson
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 457 | -0.7% | ||
54 |
Beth Gordon
South Ayrshire Swim Team
|
South Ayrshire Swim Team | 456 | +1.5% | SB | |
55 |
Mairi MacDonald
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 455 | -2.7% | ||
56 |
Lucy Lucas
East Lothian
|
East Lothian | 450 | -0.4% | ||
57 |
Olivia Di Mascio
Stirling Swimming
|
Stirling Swimming | 447 | -0.6% | ||
58 |
Jodie Pyman
Borders Elite Swim Team
|
Borders Elite Swim Team | 445 | -1.6% | ||
59 |
Holly Lumsden
Heart of Midlothian ASC
|
Heart of Midlothian ASC | 437 | -3.8% | ||
60 |
Emily Lightfoot
Inverclyde ASC
|
Inverclyde ASC | 436 | – | PB | |
61 |
Iona Wilson
East Lothian
|
East Lothian | 436 | -4.8% | ||
62 |
Jaydeen Crawford
FIRST Swimming
|
FIRST Swimming | 429 | +1.3% | PB | |
63 |
Kirsten Barrett
West Dunbartonshire
|
West Dunbartonshire | 427 | – | ||
64 |
Flora Nicholls
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 427 | -5.5% | ||
65 |
Meagan Porteous
East Lothian
|
East Lothian | 424 | -3.4% | ||
66 |
Zara Cowan
FIRST Swimming
|
FIRST Swimming | 419 | -1.1% | ||
67 |
Gemma McLeod
Dumfries
|
Dumfries | 406 | – | ||
68 |
Ellie Palmer
FIRST Swimming
|
FIRST Swimming | 393 | – | ||
– |
Clara VON OPEL
Natare W Lon
|
Natare W Lon | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alicia Dingle
Wolverhampton
|
Wolverhampton | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bethan Hall-Jones
Glasgow University Swim Team
|
Glasgow University Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jori Horn
South Lanarkshire
|
South Lanarkshire | NS | – | – | |
– |
megan daley
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | NS | – | – |