Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
AM Moon Last Splash
Completed
Mar 24–25, 2018
SCY
Moon, PA
AM Moon Last Splash
Meet Dashboard
100 Breast
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
Men
Gender
Men
Women
11 - 12
Age Group
All Age Groups
13+
11 - 12
10-
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Pts
Imp
1
Brady Lawrence
North Hills Aquatic
North Hills Aquatic
1:18.89
482
-2.9%
2
Trent Powell
Bethel Park Recreation
Bethel Park Recreation
1:24.80
491
–
3
Michael Parisi
Moon Aqua Club
Moon Aqua Club
1:24.91
488
+5.2%
PB
4
Vibhav Cheekati
South Fayette Aqua Club
South Fayette Aqua Club
1:26.18
458
–
5
Pavel Schabanow
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
1:29.57
228
–
PB
6
Griffin Tomsheck
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
1:34.93
263
–
7
Sean Hong
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
1:37.11
220
-1.4%
8
Jake Lunz
Moon Aqua Club
Moon Aqua Club
1:38.02
73
–
9
Alaa-Eddine Guetari
South Fayette Aqua Club
South Fayette Aqua Club
1:38.28
69
–
10
Yatin Katta
South Fayette Aqua Club
South Fayette Aqua Club
1:38.82
188
+4.7%
PB
11
Matthew Klepchick
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
1:42.13
20
–
12
Austin Kriz
Peters Township
Peters Township
1:43.98
4
–
13
Siddharth Perumal
Peters Township
Peters Township
1:47.32
2
+3.2%
PB
14
William Mitchell
Peters Township
Peters Township
1:47.39
52
–
15
Aj Obuchowski
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
1:56.26
2
–
16
Damodara Gummadi
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
1:59.30
2
–
17
Nate Rist
Bethel Park Recreation
Bethel Park Recreation
2:02.87
2
–
18
Ryan Frank
Moon Aqua Club
Moon Aqua Club
2:07.99
2
–
19
Malcolm Thompson
Tidal Wave Swim Team (PA)
Tidal Wave Swim Team (PA)
2:09.57
2
+0.3%
PB
20
Dillon DeSantis
Moon Aqua Club
Moon Aqua Club
2:11.92
2
–
21
Dylan Cernetic
Moon Aqua Club
Moon Aqua Club
2:15.36
2
–
22
Rohit Motlakunta
South Fayette Aqua Club
South Fayette Aqua Club
2:35.89
2
+12.6%
PB
–
Benjamin Stroh
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
DQ
–
–
–
Dane Fazio
North Hills Aquatic
North Hills Aquatic
NS
–
–
–
Nathan Klein
Peters Township
Peters Township
NS
–
–
–
Arjun Suresh
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
NS
–
–
–
Elliot Giusti
South Park Aquat
South Park Aquat
NS
–
–
–
Conor Greer
North Hills Aquatic
North Hills Aquatic
NS
–
–
–
Russell Willison
Peters Township
Peters Township
NS
–
–
–
Nolan Wegrecki
Moon Aqua Club
Moon Aqua Club
NS
–
–
–
Cory Chen
North Hills Aquatic
North Hills Aquatic
NS
–
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
200 Free Relay Women (13+)
2
200 Medley Relay Women (10-)
3
200 Medley Relay Men (10-)
4
200 Free Women (13+)
5
200 Free Women (10-)
6
200 Free Men (10-)
7
100 Fly Women (13+)
8
100 Back Women (10-)
9
100 Back Men (10-)
10
50 Fly Women (10-)
11
50 Fly Men (10-)
12
50 Free Women (13+)
13
50 Free Women (10-)
14
50 Free Men (10-)
15
200 Breast Women (13+)
16
100 Breast Women (10-)
17
100 Breast Men (10-)
18
100 Back Women (13+)
19
100 IM Women (10-)
20
100 IM Men (10-)
21
400 IM Women (13+)
22
200 Free Relay Men (13+)
23
200 Medley Relay Women (11 - 12)
24
200 Medley Relay Men (11 - 12)
25
200 Free Men (13+)
26
100 Fly Women (11 - 12)
27
100 Fly Men (11 - 12)
28
100 Fly Men (13+)
29
100 IM Women (11 - 12)
30
100 IM Men (11 - 12)
31
50 Breast Women (11 - 12)
32
50 Breast Men (11 - 12)
33
50 Free Men (13+)
34
50 Free Women (11 - 12)
35
50 Free Men (11 - 12)
36
200 Breast Women (11 - 12)
37
200 Breast Men (11 - 12)
38
200 Breast Men (13+)
39
100 Back Women (11 - 12)
40
100 Back Men (11 - 12)
41
100 Back Men (13+)
42
200 IM Women (11 - 12)
43
200 IM Men (11 - 12)
44
400 IM Men (13+)
45
500 Free Women (11 - 12)
46
500 Free Men (11 - 12)
47
200 Medley Relay Women (13+)
48
200 Free Relay Women (10-)
49
200 Free Relay Men (10-)
50
200 IM Women (13+)
51
100 Fly Women (10-)
52
100 Fly Men (10-)
53
100 Breast Women (13+)
54
50 Back Women (10-)
55
50 Back Men (10-)
56
200 Fly Women (13+)
57
200 IM Women (10-)
58
200 IM Men (10-)
59
100 Free Women (13+)
60
100 Free Women (10-)
61
100 Free Men (10-)
62
200 Back Women (13+)
63
50 Breast Women (10-)
64
50 Breast Men (10-)
65
500 Free Women (10-)
67
500 Free Women (13+)
68
200 Medley Relay Men (13+)
69
200 Free Relay Women (11 - 12)
70
200 Free Relay Men (11 - 12)
71
200 IM Men (13+)
72
200 Free Women (11 - 12)
73
200 Free Men (11 - 12)
74
50 Back Women (11 - 12)
75
50 Back Men (11 - 12)
76
100 Breast Men (13+)
77
200 Fly Women (11 - 12)
78
200 Fly Men (11 - 12)
79
200 Fly Men (13+)
80
100 Breast Women (11 - 12)
81
100 Breast Men (11 - 12)
82
50 Fly Women (11 - 12)
83
50 Fly Men (11 - 12)
84
100 Free Men (13+)
85
100 Free Women (11 - 12)
86
100 Free Men (11 - 12)
87
200 Back Men (13+)
88
200 Back Women (11 - 12)
89
200 Back Men (11 - 12)
90
400 IM Women (11 - 12)
91
400 IM Men (11 - 12)
92
500 Free Men (13+)
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
1650 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving