Swimcloud

Speedo Champions Series - North - Buffalo

  • Completed
  • Mar. 22–25, 2018
  • LCM
  • Buffalo, NY

100 Back Men

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 David Cespedes Scarlet Aquatic Club logoScarlet Aquatic Club 57.98
852
2 Alexandros Theocharidis Niagara Swimming (LSC) logoNiagara Swimming (LSC) A 58.01
851
3 Harrison Homans Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl A 58.02
850 +1.6% SB
4 Yeziel Morales Ridgefield Aquat logoRidgefield Aquat 58.63
825 +0.2% SB
5 River Wright Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 58.94
865
6 Alec Wahl Webster Swim Association logoWebster Swim Association 59.61
786
7 Will Pelton North Baltimore Aquatic Club logoNorth Baltimore Aquatic Club 59.82
791
8 Jared Zhang Solo Acquatics logoSolo Acquatics 59.86
789 PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Lucas Stencel Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 59.90
774 0.0%
10 Benjamin Czech Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 1:00.28
772 +1.6% SB
11 Andrew Zhang Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 1:00.49
764
12 George Kalletta Islanders Aquatics logoIslanders Aquatics 1:01.29
720
13 Patrick Hayburn Annapolis Swim Club logoAnnapolis Swim Club 1:02.06
742 PB
14 Aaron Tingley The Fish logoThe Fish 1:02.19
737 PB
15 Josh Walker Cardinal and Gold Aquatics logoCardinal and Gold Aquatics 1:02.63
668
16 Brian Uribe Scarlet Aquatic Club logoScarlet Aquatic Club 1:02.72
836 PB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Casey Brown Cardinal and Gold Aquatics logoCardinal and Gold Aquatics 1:01.22
736
18 Jaeden Yburan Cougar Aquatic T logoCougar Aquatic T 1:01.66
877 PB
19 Brennan Hammond Berkeley Aquatic Club logoBerkeley Aquatic Club 1:01.77
714 PB
20 Jonathan Brooks Cardinal and Gold Aquatics logoCardinal and Gold Aquatics 1:01.86
711
21 Sanjay Sekar Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 1:03.00
654
22 Roman San Juan Scarlet Aquatic Club logoScarlet Aquatic Club 1:03.11
822 PB
23 Gerald O'Mara Berkeley Aquatic Club logoBerkeley Aquatic Club 1:03.75
734 +1.8% PB
24 Alec Reimon Cougar Aquatic T logoCougar Aquatic T 1:05.10
590 -0.5%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 David Cespedes Scarlet Aquatic Club logoScarlet Aquatic Club 58.30
839
2 Harrison Homans Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 58.76
820 +0.4% SB
3 Yeziel Morales Ridgefield Aquat logoRidgefield Aquat 59.00
810 -0.5%
4 River Wright Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 59.09
859
5 Alexandros Theocharidis Niagara Swimming (LSC) logoNiagara Swimming (LSC) 59.58
787
6 Will Pelton North Baltimore Aquatic Club logoNorth Baltimore Aquatic Club 59.65
798
7 Alec Wahl Webster Swim Association logoWebster Swim Association 59.82
777
8 Jared Zhang Solo Acquatics logoSolo Acquatics 1:00.10
780 PB
9 Benjamin Czech Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 1:00.28
772 +1.6% SB
10 Lucas Stencel Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 1:00.57
748 -1.1%
11 George Kalletta Islanders Aquatics logoIslanders Aquatics 1:00.99
731
12 Andrew Zhang Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 1:01.11
740
13 Brian Uribe Scarlet Aquatic Club logoScarlet Aquatic Club 1:01.86
869 PB
14 Patrick Hayburn Annapolis Swim Club logoAnnapolis Swim Club 1:01.87
750 PB
15 Josh Walker Cardinal and Gold Aquatics logoCardinal and Gold Aquatics 1:02.11
688
16 Aaron Tingley The Fish logoThe Fish 1:02.14
739 PB
17 Jaeden Yburan Cougar Aquatic T logoCougar Aquatic T 1:02.29
853 PB
18 Brennan Hammond Berkeley Aquatic Club logoBerkeley Aquatic Club 1:02.34
692 PB
19 Casey Brown Cardinal and Gold Aquatics logoCardinal and Gold Aquatics 1:02.38
691
20 Sanjay Sekar Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 1:02.43
676
21 Roman San Juan Scarlet Aquatic Club logoScarlet Aquatic Club 1:02.48
846 PB
22 Alec Reimon Cougar Aquatic T logoCougar Aquatic T 1:02.72
678 +3.2% SB
23 Jonathan Brooks Cardinal and Gold Aquatics logoCardinal and Gold Aquatics 1:02.78
676
24 Gerald O'Mara Berkeley Aquatic Club logoBerkeley Aquatic Club 1:02.80
770 +3.3% PB
25 Aaron Zhu Solo Acquatics logoSolo Acquatics 1:02.87
767 PB
26 Christian Vendetti Firefish logoFirefish 1:02.89
711
27 Christopher Fabian Berkeley Aquatic Club logoBerkeley Aquatic Club 1:03.13
758 +2.9% PB
28 Dan Bowen Town Wrecker Swim Team logoTown Wrecker Swim Team 1:03.20
699
29 Aidan Daudier Executive Swim C logoExecutive Swim C 1:03.21
699 0.0%
30 Sam O'Brien The Fish logoThe Fish 1:03.25
753 PB
31 Eoin Lenham Annapolis Swim Club logoAnnapolis Swim Club 1:03.39
748 PB
32 Ethan Song Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 1:03.56
741 PB
33 Brady Dixon Solo Acquatics logoSolo Acquatics 1:03.62
802 PB
34 Jack Johnson Cape Cod Swim Club logoCape Cod Swim Club 1:03.64
630
35 Henry Engler Scarlet Aquatic Club logoScarlet Aquatic Club 1:03.68
737 PB
36 Colin Allen Executive Swim C logoExecutive Swim C 1:03.78
677 PB
37 Jonathan Dray Firefish logoFirefish 1:04.03
616
38 Joshua Galecki Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 1:04.04
668 PB
39 Dorian Zaremba Scarlet Aquatic Club logoScarlet Aquatic Club 1:04.10
626 PB
40 Maxim Geller Berkeley Aquatic Club logoBerkeley Aquatic Club 1:04.15
624 -1.2%
41 Nick D'Arrigo Sweet Home Aquatics logoSweet Home Aquatics 1:04.30
658 PB
42 Joseph Vita Annapolis Swim Club logoAnnapolis Swim Club 1:04.41
615 PB
43 Tom Griffin Liverpool Jets Swim Club logoLiverpool Jets Swim Club 1:04.51
598 PB
44 Jason Wong Scarlet Aquatic Club logoScarlet Aquatic Club 1:04.52
650
45 Will Stearns Cougar Aquatic T logoCougar Aquatic T 1:04.58
648 +5.5% SB
46 Jason Fitch Cardinal and Gold Aquatics logoCardinal and Gold Aquatics 1:04.70
643
47 Dominic Colarusso Cardinal and Gold Aquatics logoCardinal and Gold Aquatics 1:04.84
599 PB
48 Michael Salvatori Shark Tank Racin logoShark Tank Racin 1:04.94
635 +2.8% PB
49 Lance Rombro North Baltimore Aquatic Club logoNorth Baltimore Aquatic Club 1:05.64
570 PB
50 Ignat Miagkov The Fish logoThe Fish 1:05.76
566
51 Michael Clough Velocity Aquatics, Llc logoVelocity Aquatics, Llc 1:05.77
553
52 Brian Harding Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logoClifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas 1:06.01
544
53 Alex Hiltbrand Liverpool Jets Swim Club logoLiverpool Jets Swim Club 1:06.44
581 PB
54 Jason Paprocki Berkeley Aquatic Club logoBerkeley Aquatic Club 1:07.41
495 +4.4% PB
55 Rohan Freedman Southern Maine A logoSouthern Maine A 1:07.78
534 +2.3% PB
56 Tolik Borisov Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 1:07.94
528
57 Trevor Hoch Town Wrecker Swim Team logoTown Wrecker Swim Team 1:08.28
478
58 Matthew Michaels Cougar Aquatic T logoCougar Aquatic T 1:09.22
434 PB
59 Alex Wang Cougar Aquatic T logoCougar Aquatic T 1:11.31
380
Andres Orbe Scarlet Aquatic Club logoScarlet Aquatic Club DQ
Andrew Rattray Berkeley Aquatic Club logoBerkeley Aquatic Club NS
Griffin Merkling Liverpool Jets Swim Club logoLiverpool Jets Swim Club NS
Drew Modrov Niagara Swimming (LSC) logoNiagara Swimming (LSC) NS