Swimcloud

Speedo Champions Series - North - Buffalo

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 David Cespedes Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 57.98
852
2 Alexandros Theocharidis unattached 58.01
A 851
3 Harrison Homans Bluefish Swim Cl logo 58.02
A 850 +1.6% SB
4 Yeziel Morales Ridgefield Aquat logo 58.63
825 +0.2% SB
5 River Wright Bluefish Swim Cl logo 58.94
865
6 Alec Wahl Webster Swim Association logo 59.61
786
7 Will Pelton North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 59.82
791
8 Jared Zhang Solo Acquatics logo 59.86
789 PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Lucas Stencel Bluefish Swim Cl logo 59.90
774 PB
10 Benjamin Czech Bluefish Swim Cl logo 1:00.28
772 +1.6% SB
11 Andrew Zhang Allegheny North logo 1:00.49
764
12 George Kalletta Islanders Aquatics logo 1:01.29
720
13 Patrick Hayburn Annapolis Swim Club logo 1:02.06
742 PB
14 Aaron Tingley The Fish logo 1:02.19
737 PB
15 Josh Walker Cardinal and Gold Aquatics logo 1:02.63
668
16 Brian Uribe Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 1:02.72
836 PB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Casey Brown Cardinal and Gold Aquatics logo 1:01.22
736
18 Jaeden Yburan Cougar Aquatic T logo 1:01.66
877 PB
19 Brennan Hammond Berkeley Aquatic Club logo 1:01.77
714 PB
20 Jonathan Brooks Cardinal and Gold Aquatics logo 1:01.86
711
21 Sanjay Sekar Bluefish Swim Cl logo 1:03.00
654
22 Roman San Juan Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 1:03.11
822 PB
23 Gerald O'Mara Berkeley Aquatic Club logo 1:03.75
734 +1.8% PB
24 Alec Reimon Cougar Aquatic T logo 1:05.10
590 -0.5%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 David Cespedes Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 58.30
839
2 Harrison Homans Bluefish Swim Cl logo 58.76
820 +0.4% SB
3 Yeziel Morales Ridgefield Aquat logo 59.00
810 -0.5%
4 River Wright Bluefish Swim Cl logo 59.09
859
5 Alexandros Theocharidis unattached 59.58
787
6 Will Pelton North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 59.65
798
7 Alec Wahl Webster Swim Association logo 59.82
777
8 Jared Zhang Solo Acquatics logo 1:00.10
780 PB
9 Benjamin Czech Bluefish Swim Cl logo 1:00.28
772 +1.6% SB
10 Lucas Stencel Bluefish Swim Cl logo 1:00.57
748 PB
11 George Kalletta Islanders Aquatics logo 1:00.99
731
12 Andrew Zhang Allegheny North logo 1:01.11
740
13 Brian Uribe Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 1:01.86
869 PB
14 Patrick Hayburn Annapolis Swim Club logo 1:01.87
750 PB
15 Josh Walker Cardinal and Gold Aquatics logo 1:02.11
688
16 Aaron Tingley The Fish logo 1:02.14
739 PB
17 Jaeden Yburan Cougar Aquatic T logo 1:02.29
853 PB
18 Brennan Hammond Berkeley Aquatic Club logo 1:02.34
692 PB
19 Casey Brown Cardinal and Gold Aquatics logo 1:02.38
691
20 Sanjay Sekar Bluefish Swim Cl logo 1:02.43
676
21 Roman San Juan Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 1:02.48
846 PB
22 Alec Reimon Cougar Aquatic T logo 1:02.72
678 +3.2% SB
23 Jonathan Brooks Cardinal and Gold Aquatics logo 1:02.78
676
24 Gerald O'Mara Berkeley Aquatic Club logo 1:02.80
770 +3.3% PB
25 Aaron Zhu Solo Acquatics logo 1:02.87
767 PB
26 Christian Vendetti Firefish logo 1:02.89
711
27 Christopher Fabian Berkeley Aquatic Club logo 1:03.13
758 +2.9% PB
28 Dan Bowen Town Wrecker Swim Team logo 1:03.20
699
29 Aidan Daudier Executive Swim C logo 1:03.21
699
30 Sam O'Brien The Fish logo 1:03.25
753 PB
31 Eoin Lenham Annapolis Swim Club logo 1:03.39
748 PB
32 Ethan Song Allegheny North logo 1:03.56
741 PB
33 Brady Dixon Solo Acquatics logo 1:03.62
802 PB
34 Jack Johnson Cape Cod Swim Club logo 1:03.64
630
35 Henry Engler Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 1:03.68
737 PB
36 Colin Allen Executive Swim C logo 1:03.78
677 PB
37 Jonathan Dray Firefish logo 1:04.03
616
38 Joshua Galecki Allegheny North logo 1:04.04
668 PB
39 Dorian Zaremba Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 1:04.10
626 PB
40 Maxim Geller Berkeley Aquatic Club logo 1:04.15
624 -1.2%
41 Nick D'Arrigo Sweet Home Aquatics logo 1:04.30
658 PB
42 Joseph Vita Annapolis Swim Club logo 1:04.41
615 PB
43 Tom Griffin Liverpool Jets Swim Club logo 1:04.51
598 PB
44 Jason Wong Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 1:04.52
650
45 Will Stearns Cougar Aquatic T logo 1:04.58
648 +5.5% SB
46 Jason Fitch Cardinal and Gold Aquatics logo 1:04.70
643
47 Dominic Colarusso Cardinal and Gold Aquatics logo 1:04.84
599 PB
48 Michael Salvatori Shark Tank Racin logo 1:04.94
635 +2.8% PB
49 Lance Rombro North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 1:05.64
570 PB
50 Ignat Miagkov The Fish logo 1:05.76
566
51 Michael Clough Velocity Aquatics, Llc logo 1:05.77
553
52 Brian Harding Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logo 1:06.01
544
53 Alex Hiltbrand Liverpool Jets Swim Club logo 1:06.44
581 PB
54 Jason Paprocki Berkeley Aquatic Club logo 1:07.41
495 +4.4% PB
55 Rohan Freedman Southern Maine A logo 1:07.78
534 +2.3% PB
56 Tolik Borisov Allegheny North logo 1:07.94
528
57 Trevor Hoch Town Wrecker Swim Team logo 1:08.28
478
58 Matthew Michaels Cougar Aquatic T logo 1:09.22
434 PB
59 Alex Wang Cougar Aquatic T logo 1:11.31
380
Andres Orbe Scarlet Aquatic Club logo DQ
Drew Modrov unattached NS
Andrew Rattray Berkeley Aquatic Club logo NS
Griffin Merkling Liverpool Jets Swim Club logo NS