Swimcloud

Speedo Champions Series - North - Buffalo

  • Completed
  • Mar. 22–25, 2018
  • LCM
  • Buffalo, NY

400 IM Men

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Harrison Homans Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 4:29.34
874 -0.1%
2 Dare Rose Scarlet Aquatic Club logoScarlet Aquatic Club 4:31.82
900 PB
3 Yeziel Morales Ridgefield Aquat logoRidgefield Aquat 4:38.95
787
4 Will Hein Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 4:39.47
782 +1.0% PB
5 Justin Park Scarlet Aquatic Club logoScarlet Aquatic Club 4:39.70
780
6 George Kalletta Islanders Aquatics logoIslanders Aquatics 4:41.81
762
7 Ryan Hogan Solo Acquatics logoSolo Acquatics 4:44.11
790
8 Jack Johnson Cape Cod Swim Club logoCape Cod Swim Club 4:46.99
716 PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Mason Greenblatt The Fish logoThe Fish 4:46.19
723
10 Brian Uribe Scarlet Aquatic Club logoScarlet Aquatic Club 4:46.97
858 PB
11 NICHOLAS POULOS North Baltimore Aquatic Club logoNorth Baltimore Aquatic Club 4:48.54
736 PB
12 Jackson Homan Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logoClifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas 4:48.62
735 PB
13 Aaron Zhu Solo Acquatics logoSolo Acquatics 4:49.81
741
14 Kyle Iorizzo Scarlet Aquatic Club logoScarlet Aquatic Club 4:50.38
688
15 Patrick Flint Cougar Aquatic T logoCougar Aquatic T 4:51.97
707 -0.9%
Lucas Stencel Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl DQ
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Brennan Hammond Berkeley Aquatic Club logoBerkeley Aquatic Club 4:41.03
768 +0.5% SB
18 Jack Januario Executive Swim C logoExecutive Swim C 4:49.76
741
19 Aidan Daudier Executive Swim C logoExecutive Swim C 4:51.77
709 0.0%
20 Ethan Song Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 4:52.32
720 PB
21 John Ehling Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 4:53.08
665 PB
22 Julian Chun Scarlet Aquatic Club logoScarlet Aquatic Club 4:53.12
697
23 Jonathan Choi Scarlet Aquatic Club logoScarlet Aquatic Club 4:54.20
688
24 Dalton Sousa Cape Cod Swim Club logoCape Cod Swim Club 4:54.29
655
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Harrison Homans Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 4:29.01
877 0.0%
2 Dare Rose Scarlet Aquatic Club logoScarlet Aquatic Club A 4:30.44
913 PB
3 Will Hein Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 4:39.33
783 +1.0% PB
4 George Kalletta Islanders Aquatics logoIslanders Aquatics 4:39.37
783 PB
5 Justin Park Scarlet Aquatic Club logoScarlet Aquatic Club 4:39.66
780
6 Ryan Hogan Solo Acquatics logoSolo Acquatics 4:39.99
826 PB
7 Yeziel Morales Ridgefield Aquat logoRidgefield Aquat 4:43.16
750
8 Jack Johnson Cape Cod Swim Club logoCape Cod Swim Club 4:44.88
735 PB
9 Kyle Iorizzo Scarlet Aquatic Club logoScarlet Aquatic Club 4:45.13
733
10 Mason Greenblatt The Fish logoThe Fish 4:45.33
731
11 Aaron Zhu Solo Acquatics logoSolo Acquatics 4:45.82
775 PB
12 Brian Uribe Scarlet Aquatic Club logoScarlet Aquatic Club 4:48.20
847 PB
13 Jackson Homan Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logoClifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas 4:48.84
733 PB
14 Patrick Flint Cougar Aquatic T logoCougar Aquatic T 4:49.36
729 0.0%
15 NICHOLAS POULOS North Baltimore Aquatic Club logoNorth Baltimore Aquatic Club 4:50.19
722
16 Lucas Stencel Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 4:50.28
688
17 Brennan Hammond Berkeley Aquatic Club logoBerkeley Aquatic Club 4:50.29
688 -2.8%
18 Dalton Sousa Cape Cod Swim Club logoCape Cod Swim Club 4:52.18
672
19 Jack Januario Executive Swim C logoExecutive Swim C 4:52.48
718
20 John Ehling Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 4:52.92
666 PB
21 Ethan Song Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 4:53.18
712 PB
22 Aidan Daudier Executive Swim C logoExecutive Swim C 4:53.37
695 -0.5%
23 Julian Chun Scarlet Aquatic Club logoScarlet Aquatic Club 4:54.15
689
24 Jonathan Choi Scarlet Aquatic Club logoScarlet Aquatic Club 4:54.33
687
25 Maxim Geller Berkeley Aquatic Club logoBerkeley Aquatic Club 4:54.73
651 PB
26 Colton Parkinson Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 4:56.50
636 0.0%
27 Eli Germain Cape Cod Swim Club logoCape Cod Swim Club 4:57.05
680 PB
28 James Don New Jersey Swimming (LSC) logoNew Jersey Swimming (LSC) 4:58.90
665 PB
29 Gavin Formon Berkeley Aquatic Club logoBerkeley Aquatic Club 4:59.08
663 +1.0% PB
30 Calvin Eisenberg North Baltimore Aquatic Club logoNorth Baltimore Aquatic Club 4:59.41
613
31 Andrew Rattray Berkeley Aquatic Club logoBerkeley Aquatic Club 4:59.48
612 -2.6%
32 Roman San Juan Scarlet Aquatic Club logoScarlet Aquatic Club 5:00.88
741
33 Chris Chang Scarlet Aquatic Club logoScarlet Aquatic Club 5:01.45
826 PB
34 Christian Vendetti Firefish logoFirefish 5:02.62
619
35 Tommy Hurley North Baltimore Aquatic Club logoNorth Baltimore Aquatic Club 5:02.88
617
36 Andreas Cappelletto Cape Cod Swim Club logoCape Cod Swim Club 5:04.56
571
37 Teddy Maguire Cougar Aquatic T logoCougar Aquatic T 5:06.01
560 +3.0% PB
38 Alex Wang Cougar Aquatic T logoCougar Aquatic T 5:06.31
557
39 Keegan McKenney Southern Maine A logoSouthern Maine A 5:07.21
689 PB
40 Brian Harding Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logoClifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas 5:08.85
538
41 Daniel Kim Scarlet Aquatic Club logoScarlet Aquatic Club 5:12.94
644 PB
Jerry Chen Allegheny North logoAllegheny North NS