Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Krueger
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 11 | +0.8% | SB | |
2 |
Ananda Lim
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 9 | -1.9% | ||
3 |
Brogan Davis
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 8 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Max Kuranda
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 7 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Nicholas Czepukaitis
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 6 | -2.6% | ||
6 |
Cason Wilburn
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 5 | -4.1% | ||
7 |
Spencer Tussing
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 4 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Corey Shepard
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 3 | -1.5% | ||
– |
Tyler Zuyus
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
JASON Mathews
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 1 | -0.1% | ||
11 |
Brennen Doss
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | – | -1.9% | ||
12 |
Jake Johnson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | – | +2.1% | PB | |
13 |
Ben Patton
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | – | -1.4% | ||
14 |
Evan Lynch
757 Swim
|
757 Swim | – | -0.8% | ||
15 |
Jonathan Busse
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | – | +9.7% | SB | |
16 |
Farran Barker
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | – | +0.4% | SB | |
17 |
Robert Niemann
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | – | -3.2% | ||
18 |
Kevin Spear
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | – | -7.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 |
Austin Wolfe
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | 763 | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Steven Butler
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 729 | +1.7% | PB | |
21 |
Michael Blake
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 711 | +1.3% | PB | |
22 |
Peter Gori
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 716 | -0.3% | ||
23 |
Chris Kelly
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 709 | -0.8% | ||
24 |
Sean Griffenkranz
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | 696 | -0.6% | ||
25 |
Flynn Crisci
757 Swim
|
757 Swim | 704 | +0.4% | PB | |
26 |
Sam Westmont
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 639 | -3.7% | ||
– |
Erik Jensen
East Coast C-Cerpants
|
East Coast C-Cerpants | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Krueger
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 839 | -2.2% | ||
2 |
Tyler Zuyus
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 843 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
Ananda Lim
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 831 | -2.3% | ||
4 |
Cason Wilburn
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 798 | -3.4% | ||
5 |
Brogan Davis
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 784 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Max Kuranda
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 792 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Nicholas Czepukaitis
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 788 | -2.3% | ||
8 |
Corey Shepard
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 769 | -1.5% | ||
9 |
Spencer Tussing
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 779 | -1.2% | ||
10 |
JASON Mathews
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 766 | -2.1% | ||
10 |
Jake Johnson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 766 | +1.8% | PB | |
12 |
Kevin Spear
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 763 | -2.9% | ||
13 |
Ben Patton
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 771 | -1.5% | ||
14 |
Evan Lynch
757 Swim
|
757 Swim | 770 | -0.9% | ||
15 |
Robert Niemann
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 752 | -1.6% | ||
16 |
Brennen Doss
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 759 | -3.0% | ||
17 |
Pat Pema
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 738 | -2.0% | ||
18 |
Jason Hamilton
Unattached
|
Unattached | 744 | +4.4% | PB | |
19 |
Farran Barker
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 743 | +1.0% | PB | |
20 |
Jonathan Busse
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 728 | +9.0% | SB | |
21 |
Peter Gori
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 734 | +0.4% | PB | |
22 |
Calvin Furbee
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 732 | -1.0% | ||
23 |
Chris Kelly
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 730 | -0.1% | ||
24 |
Austin Wolfe
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | 717 | -2.1% | ||
25 |
Sean Griffenkranz
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | 715 | +0.1% | PB | |
26 |
Ian Vollmer
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 726 | +3.2% | PB | |
27 |
Sam Westmont
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 723 | -0.5% | ||
28 |
Michael Blake
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 710 | +1.3% | PB | |
29 |
Flynn Crisci
757 Swim
|
757 Swim | 717 | +0.9% | PB | |
30 |
Erik Jensen
East Coast C-Cerpants
|
East Coast C-Cerpants | 713 | +3.8% | SB | |
31 |
Steven Butler
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 711 | +1.0% | PB | |
32 |
Dan Stroh
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 707 | -1.0% | ||
33 |
Dan Bannon
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 692 | -4.0% | ||
34 |
Evan Weakley
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 702 | +1.8% | PB | |
35 |
Timothy Cushman
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 700 | -1.4% | ||
36 |
Evan Heidenreich
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 699 | -1.0% | ||
37 |
Joel Giraudeau
Unattached
|
Unattached | 697 | +1.3% | PB | |
38 |
Garrett Towne
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 683 | -0.8% | ||
39 |
Tyler Babinec
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 691 | +4.4% | PB | |
40 |
Ethan Devyak
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 673 | -2.9% | ||
41 |
Samuel Roche
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 681 | -1.3% | ||
42 |
Josh Jung
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 669 | -1.1% | ||
42 |
Sam Sterling
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 680 | -0.9% | ||
44 |
Cole Dyson
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 673 | -1.5% | ||
45 |
Zach Grover
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 673 | -3.0% | ||
46 |
Jake Lawson
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 672 | -3.6% | ||
47 |
Hugh McPherson
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 652 | -2.8% | ||
48 |
Sean Lannigan
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 650 | +0.7% | PB | |
49 |
Matthew Jaynes
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 659 | -11.5% | ||
50 |
Tanner Smith
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 645 | -2.8% | ||
51 |
Thomas Lafrance
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 654 | +1.3% | PB | |
52 |
Pearson Spychalski
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 647 | -4.8% | ||
53 |
Jon Bernard
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 645 | -0.6% | ||
54 |
Will Lukens
Tide Water Aquatics Club
|
Tide Water Aquatics Club | 630 | -4.2% | ||
55 |
Davis Payne
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 629 | -14.3% | ||
56 |
Tyler Endecott
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 639 | +0.2% | SB | |
57 |
Timothy Mckinley
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 628 | -2.5% | ||
58 |
Griffin Manning
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 636 | +1.9% | PB | |
59 |
John Morrow
757 Swim
|
757 Swim | 633 | -3.5% | ||
60 |
Woody Parsons
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 629 | -3.2% | ||
61 |
Jonathan York
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 610 | -1.2% | ||
62 |
Zachary Beucler
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 606 | -0.9% | ||
63 |
Austin Lansberry
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 602 | -3.0% | ||
64 |
CJ Hinckley
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 599 | -4.9% | ||
65 |
Andrew Lorens
Unattached
|
Unattached | 594 | -0.6% | ||
66 |
Brian Glat
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 554 | -3.9% | ||
67 |
Jack Watson
SJAC
|
SJAC | 548 | -6.8% | ||
68 |
Ellis Ritchie
Rivertown Aquatics
|
Rivertown Aquatics | 545 | -3.7% | ||
69 |
Javier Moreno
MA Swim Academy
|
MA Swim Academy | 526 | – | ||
70 |
Peter Guertin
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 515 | -2.1% | ||
71 |
Reese Drager
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 488 | -0.9% | ||
– |
Keith Myburgh
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jacob Eismann
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrew Babyak
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Shane Blinkman
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Justin Grender
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Calvin Yang
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Adam WHISNER
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jake Larsen
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dylan Robert Porges Avila
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Loveless
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kareem Aboelenin
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nathaniel Higgins
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Fenlon
Rivertown Aquatics
|
Rivertown Aquatics | 11 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Evan Holt
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | 9 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Henry Radzikowski
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 8 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Yugo Tsukikawa
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 7 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Brendan Wagner
Elmhurst Aquatics
|
Elmhurst Aquatics | 6 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Adell Sabovic
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 5 | -2.5% | ||
7 |
Hunter Young
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 4 | -11.2% | ||
8 |
Grady Wheeler
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 2 | -2.6% | ||
8 |
Adam Chaney
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 2 | -2.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Mitchell Norton
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 1 | -0.8% | ||
11 |
Brendan Hausdorf
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | – | +1.5% | PB | |
12 |
Mitchell Meyer
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Brett Feyerick
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | -1.0% | ||
14 |
Forest Webb
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | – | -1.4% | ||
15 |
Ansel Froass
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -1.6% | ||
16 |
Eli Tarabocchia
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | – | -0.6% | ||
17 |
John Zeiger
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | – | 0.0% | ||
18 |
Jacob Bening
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | – | +1.6% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 |
Nick Torres
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 749 | -3.4% | ||
19 |
Kendall Ewing
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 749 | +2.2% | PB | |
21 |
Alex Neff
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 744 | -0.4% | ||
22 |
Sean Jansen
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 717 | -0.5% | ||
23 |
Noah Rutberg
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 783 | -1.1% | ||
24 |
Michael Cotter
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 828 | +0.8% | PB | |
25 |
Braeden Haughey
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 827 | -3.3% | ||
26 |
Keagan Casey
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 688 | -1.4% | ||
27 |
Austin Smith
757 Swim
|
757 Swim | 739 | -2.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Evan Holt
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | 804 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Matt Fenlon
Rivertown Aquatics
|
Rivertown Aquatics | 876 | -2.1% | ||
3 |
Adell Sabovic
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 868 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Henry Radzikowski
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 791 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Hunter Young
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 785 | -8.7% | ||
6 |
Yugo Tsukikawa
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 848 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Adam Chaney
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 844 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Brendan Wagner
Elmhurst Aquatics
|
Elmhurst Aquatics | 762 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Grady Wheeler
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 762 | -1.1% | ||
10 |
Anthony Nguyen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 760 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Jacob McDonald
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 760 | -2.9% | ||
12 |
Mitchell Meyer
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 756 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Brendan Hausdorf
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 827 | +0.8% | PB | |
14 |
Brett Feyerick
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 812 | -2.0% | ||
15 |
Jacob Bening
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 736 | +2.1% | PB | |
16 |
Mitchell Norton
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 810 | -2.3% | ||
17 |
John Zeiger
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 734 | -0.1% | ||
18 |
Ansel Froass
Unattached
|
Unattached | 723 | -2.7% | ||
19 |
Eli Tarabocchia
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 797 | -1.3% | ||
20 |
Forest Webb
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 716 | -2.9% | ||
21 |
Alex Neff
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 713 | -1.5% | ||
22 |
Nick Torres
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 710 | -4.9% | ||
23 |
Austin Smith
757 Swim
|
757 Swim | 775 | -1.1% | ||
24 |
Michael Cotter
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 822 | +0.6% | PB | |
25 |
Sean Jansen
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 698 | -1.2% | ||
26 |
Noah Rutberg
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 769 | -1.6% | ||
27 |
Keagan Casey
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 694 | -1.2% | ||
28 |
Braeden Haughey
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 814 | -3.8% | ||
29 |
Kendall Ewing
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 686 | -0.1% | ||
30 |
Patrick Kuhlkin
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 682 | -2.0% | ||
31 |
Sam Long
757 Swim
|
757 Swim | 671 | -3.6% | ||
32 |
Gabe Laracuente
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 668 | -2.0% | ||
33 |
Hunter Cassady
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 662 | -2.5% | ||
34 |
Jared Copeland
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 651 | +2.6% | PB | |
35 |
Holden Smith
MA Swim Academy
|
MA Swim Academy | 760 | -3.1% | ||
36 |
Micah Chambers
Enid YMCA
|
Enid YMCA | 708 | -0.8% | ||
37 |
Kyle Seilkop
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 627 | +1.2% | PB | |
38 |
Connor Hughes
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 695 | -10.9% | ||
39 |
Karson Walker
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 616 | -0.7% | ||
40 |
Connor Chignell
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 611 | -0.6% | ||
41 |
Nick Lawson
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 611 | -4.7% | ||
42 |
Austin Clark
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 604 | -1.0% | ||
43 |
Kyle Demers
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 603 | +3.9% | PB | |
44 |
Alex Chiu
SJAC
|
SJAC | 601 | -5.7% | ||
45 |
Kent Codding
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 600 | -1.1% | ||
46 |
Daniel Seabaugh
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 591 | -7.0% | ||
47 |
Alex Kidd
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 591 | -2.6% | ||
48 |
Ian Tansill
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 586 | -5.6% | ||
49 |
Gavin Lamoureux
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 658 | -3.3% | ||
– |
Carson Foster
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tavis Siebert
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Leo Goldblatt
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eddy Cho
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Carl Bloebaum
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ian Van Gorp
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | NS | – | – |