Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Khalil Fonder
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 11 | +4.7% | PB | |
2 |
Cason Wilburn
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 9 | +6.4% | PB | |
3 |
Benjamin Kuriger
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 8 | +10.2% | PB | |
4 |
Brady Fields
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Daniel Krueger
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Kevin Plewniak
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 4 | +7.1% | PB | |
6 |
Joel Giraudeau
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | +8.0% | PB | |
8 |
Ayden Frey
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Dylan Robert Porges Avila
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 2 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Jack Ruggieri
Tide Water Aquatics Club
|
Tide Water Aquatics Club | 1 | – | PB | |
11 |
Steven Butler
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | – | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
Jonathan Busse
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | – | – | ||
13 |
Corey Shepard
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Kevin Spear
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Brennen Doss
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | – | +3.6% | SB | |
14 |
Evan Weakley
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | – | +1.9% | PB | |
17 |
Ryan Hutcherson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +5.9% | PB | |
18 |
Davis Payne
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | – | +9.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 |
Jake Larsen
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 821 | – | PB | |
20 |
Spencer Tussing
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 803 | +11.6% | PB | |
21 |
Calvin Furbee
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 793 | +8.1% | PB | |
21 |
Jonathan Ma
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 793 | +4.7% | PB | |
23 |
David Wahlen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 758 | +6.2% | PB | |
24 |
Erik Jensen
East Coast C-Cerpants
|
East Coast C-Cerpants | 743 | – | PB | |
25 |
Austin Wolfe
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | 722 | – | PB | |
26 |
Andrew Lorens
Unattached
|
Unattached | 701 | +2.2% | PB | |
27 |
Shayom Debopadhaya
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 699 | +1.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Khalil Fonder
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 938 | +2.8% | SB | |
2 |
Benjamin Kuriger
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 921 | +9.0% | PB | |
3 |
Cason Wilburn
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 918 | +4.6% | PB | |
4 |
Brady Fields
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 904 | – | PB | |
5 |
Daniel Krueger
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 859 | – | PB | |
6 |
Kevin Plewniak
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 847 | +6.8% | PB | |
7 |
Dylan Robert Porges Avila
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 843 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ayden Frey
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 816 | – | PB | |
9 |
Joel Giraudeau
Unattached
|
Unattached | 818 | +6.5% | PB | |
10 |
Jack Ruggieri
Tide Water Aquatics Club
|
Tide Water Aquatics Club | 812 | – | PB | |
11 |
Steven Butler
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 803 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Jonathan Busse
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 780 | – | ||
12 |
Davis Payne
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 780 | +10.0% | PB | |
14 |
Corey Shepard
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 771 | – | ||
15 |
Ryan Hutcherson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 773 | +6.0% | PB | |
16 |
Kevin Spear
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 764 | – | PB | |
16 |
Evan Weakley
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 769 | +1.8% | PB | |
18 |
Brennen Doss
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 764 | +3.3% | SB | |
19 |
Calvin Furbee
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 762 | +6.9% | PB | |
20 |
Spencer Tussing
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 758 | +10.0% | PB | |
21 |
Jonathan Ma
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 748 | +3.0% | PB | |
22 |
Jake Larsen
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 740 | – | ||
23 |
David Wahlen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 735 | +5.3% | PB | |
24 |
Erik Jensen
East Coast C-Cerpants
|
East Coast C-Cerpants | 727 | – | ||
25 |
Shayom Debopadhaya
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 705 | +1.7% | PB | |
26 |
Andrew Lorens
Unattached
|
Unattached | 700 | +2.2% | PB | |
28 |
Grant Sloan
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | 690 | -3.1% | ||
27 |
Austin Wolfe
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | 690 | – | PB | |
29 |
Austin Gentry
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 692 | -0.5% | ||
30 |
Woody Parsons
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 686 | +3.4% | PB | |
31 |
Peter Guertin
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 684 | – | PB | |
32 |
Reese Drager
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 648 | +8.2% | SB | |
33 |
Justin Hailey
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 634 | +1.1% | PB | |
34 |
John Morrow
757 Swim
|
757 Swim | 618 | +4.1% | PB | |
35 |
Javier Moreno
MA Swim Academy
|
MA Swim Academy | 428 | – | ||
– |
Adam WHISNER
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ethan Devyak
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adam Chaney
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 11 | +8.2% | PB | |
2 |
Nate Buse
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 9 | +2.8% | PB | |
3 |
Jacob McDonald
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 8 | +10.0% | PB | |
4 |
Micah Chambers
Enid YMCA
|
Enid YMCA | 7 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Jared Copeland
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 6 | +13.2% | PB | |
6 |
Ryan Mathis
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 5 | +6.4% | PB | |
7 |
Alex Chiu
SJAC
|
SJAC | 4 | +2.8% | PB | |
8 |
Landon Gentry
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Cameron Thomas
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 2 | +5.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Alex Neff
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 1 | +1.1% | SB | |
11 |
William Pyle
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | – | +4.2% | PB | |
12 |
Ian Van Gorp
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | – | +5.1% | PB | |
13 |
Carl Bloebaum
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | – | +4.6% | PB | |
14 |
Holden Smith
MA Swim Academy
|
MA Swim Academy | – | +1.5% | PB | |
15 |
Kent Codding
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | – | +2.6% | SB | |
16 |
Leo Goldblatt
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +2.0% | PB | |
17 |
Tommy Lutter
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | – | +0.6% | PB | |
18 |
Scott Shepherd
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | – | +4.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 |
Hyrum Dickson
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 789 | +2.4% | PB | |
20 |
Jacob Lindner
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 763 | +3.5% | PB | |
21 |
Hudson Tritter
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | 820 | +7.1% | PB | |
22 |
Darius Truong
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 807 | +0.1% | PB | |
22 |
Noah Fields
757 Swim
|
757 Swim | 744 | +3.1% | PB | |
24 |
Hunter Cassady
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 706 | – | PB | |
25 |
Sam Folger
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 704 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Micah Chambers
Enid YMCA
|
Enid YMCA | 974 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Jacob McDonald
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 860 | +7.8% | PB | |
3 |
Adam Chaney
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 920 | +4.8% | PB | |
4 |
Nate Buse
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 909 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Alex Chiu
SJAC
|
SJAC | 843 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Landon Gentry
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 1075 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ryan Mathis
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 826 | +4.8% | PB | |
8 |
Jared Copeland
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 814 | +10.7% | PB | |
9 |
Cameron Thomas
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 860 | +4.4% | PB | |
10 |
Kent Codding
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 790 | +3.1% | PB | |
11 |
Alex Neff
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 780 | -0.6% | ||
12 |
Scott Shepherd
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 769 | +6.3% | PB | |
13 |
Holden Smith
MA Swim Academy
|
MA Swim Academy | 892 | +0.8% | PB | |
14 |
William Pyle
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 762 | +2.1% | PB | |
14 |
Ian Van Gorp
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 762 | +3.1% | PB | |
16 |
Carl Bloebaum
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 880 | +3.1% | PB | |
17 |
Leo Goldblatt
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 813 | +1.7% | PB | |
18 |
Tommy Lutter
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 749 | +0.2% | PB | |
19 |
Noah Fields
757 Swim
|
757 Swim | 745 | +3.2% | PB | |
20 |
Darius Truong
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 802 | -0.1% | ||
21 |
Jacob Lindner
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 737 | +2.5% | PB | |
22 |
Hyrum Dickson
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 734 | +0.2% | PB | |
23 |
Hudson Tritter
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | 779 | +5.6% | PB | |
24 |
Hunter Cassady
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 690 | – | PB | |
25 |
Sam Folger
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 718 | – | ||
26 |
Nick Kale
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 646 | – |