Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zachary Cook
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 20 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Owen Blazer
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 17 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Kimani Gregory
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 16 | +3.9% | PB | |
4 |
Jack Fitzpatrick
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 15 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Ian Miskelley
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 14 | +4.0% | PB | |
6 |
Thomas Clark
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 13 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Stephen Hopta
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 12 | +3.8% | PB | |
8 |
Riley Vanmeter
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 11 | -2.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Andrew Kijauskas
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 10 | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
Trevor Jones
Drop Aquatics
|
Drop Aquatics | 9 | +1.1% | PB | |
11 |
Connor Harrison
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 8 | +6.1% | PB | |
12 |
Jack Saum
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 7 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Drew Grespin
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 5 | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
Kyle Silver
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Brice Dixon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | -1.6% | ||
16 |
Austin Harper
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 1 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Sam Deemer
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 852 | +2.4% | PB | |
18 |
Caleb Cosentino
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 721 | +0.7% | PB | |
19 |
Erik Sriubas
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 711 | -0.8% | ||
20 |
Cooper Drouillard
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 751 | +2.7% | PB | |
21 |
Tony Gipson
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 718 | -0.7% | ||
22 |
Connor Quiggle
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 663 | +0.8% | PB | |
23 |
Charlie Ferguson
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 691 | +6.9% | PB | |
24 |
Nicolas Tekieli
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 720 | +2.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Jonathan Wang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 700 | – | ||
26 |
Connor Brown
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 791 | +0.0% | PB | |
27 |
Nick Rosenbaum
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team | 648 | +2.1% | PB | |
28 |
Petru Mihailescu
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 657 | +1.7% | SB | |
29 |
Cole DOROBISH
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 643 | -0.2% | ||
30 |
Sammy Logan
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 667 | +3.4% | PB | |
31 |
Kellen Roddy
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 636 | +0.9% | PB | |
32 |
Grant Combs
Great Lakes Tritons
|
Great Lakes Tritons | 608 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zachary Cook
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 828 | -1.8% | ||
2 |
Thomas Clark
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 799 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Ian Miskelley
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 807 | +4.1% | PB | |
4 |
Stephen Hopta
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 772 | +3.9% | PB | |
5 |
Owen Blazer
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 804 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Jack Fitzpatrick
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 769 | -1.6% | ||
7 |
Riley Vanmeter
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 789 | -2.0% | ||
8 |
Kimani Gregory
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 776 | +1.1% | PB | |
9 |
Trevor Jones
Drop Aquatics
|
Drop Aquatics | 802 | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Kyle Silver
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 729 | – | PB | |
11 |
Andrew Kijauskas
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 713 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Connor Harrison
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 779 | +5.7% | PB | |
13 |
Drew Grespin
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 714 | +1.0% | PB | |
14 |
Brice Dixon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 698 | -1.2% | ||
15 |
Jack Saum
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 704 | -0.6% | ||
16 |
Austin Harper
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 700 | +0.3% | PB | |
17 |
Erik Sriubas
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 693 | -1.6% | ||
18 |
Sam Deemer
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 802 | +0.3% | PB | |
19 |
Caleb Cosentino
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 677 | -1.2% | ||
20 |
Brenden Brzozowski
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 676 | +0.9% | PB | |
20 |
Charlie Ferguson
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 702 | +7.4% | PB | |
22 |
Cooper Drouillard
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 731 | +1.9% | PB | |
23 |
Nicolas Tekieli
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 727 | +3.1% | PB | |
24 |
Tony Gipson
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 694 | -1.7% | ||
25 |
Connor Quiggle
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 649 | +0.2% | PB | |
26 |
Jonathan Wang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 689 | – | ||
27 |
Connor Brown
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 775 | -0.7% | ||
28 |
Cole DOROBISH
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 679 | +1.3% | PB | |
29 |
Grant Kennedy
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 876 | -0.6% | ||
30 |
Nick Rosenbaum
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team | 620 | +0.9% | PB | |
31 |
Kellen Roddy
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 658 | +1.9% | PB | |
32 |
Zach Feldmeyer
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 629 | -1.2% | ||
33 |
Kyle Cordrey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 590 | +1.2% | PB | |
34 |
Petru Mihailescu
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 622 | +0.1% | SB | |
35 |
Erik Halboth
Drop Aquatics
|
Drop Aquatics | 591 | +16.8% | PB | |
36 |
Sammy Logan
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 646 | +2.5% | PB | |
37 |
Mike Whitehead
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 589 | -3.3% | ||
38 |
Grant Combs
Great Lakes Tritons
|
Great Lakes Tritons | 613 | +0.1% | PB | |
39 |
Payton Allen
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 554 | – | ||
40 |
Benito Countouris
Unattached
|
Unattached | 532 | -4.3% | ||
– |
Theo Peristeridis
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | – | – | ||
– |
Max Eihausen
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
James Thiesen
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | – | – |