Swimcloud
Speedo Champions Series - Akron

Speedo Champions Series - Akron

Preliminaries
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Regan Smith Riptide logo 877 +0.1% PB
2 Winter Craig Riptide logo 732 -0.7%
3 Kathryn Ackerman Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 723 PB
4 Madeline Greaves Drop Aquatics logo 718 -0.5%
5 Alyssa Riker Greater Kalamazoo Crocs logo 704 +3.3% PB
6 Evelyn Sierra South Bend Swim Club logo 688 +1.2% PB
7 Mary Cate Pruitt Irish Aquatics logo 684 +3.0% PB
8 Margaret Marando United Swim Association logo 671 +0.3% SB
9 Katie Walker South Bend Swim Club logo 670 +1.1% PB
10 Nikki Barnas Atlantis Swimmin logo 659 +0.3% PB
11 Elle Giesler Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 652 +3.6% PB
12 Emma Inch Drop Aquatics logo 648 -2.7%
13 Lucia Rizzo Riptide logo 648 +0.1% SB
14 Giovanna Cappabianca Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 645 -1.4%
15 Hannah Soderstrom Utica Shelby Swim Club logo 643 +3.5% PB
16 Hannah Pugh Southeastern Swim Club logo 642 +5.7% PB
17 Bianca Licari Utica Shelby Swim Club logo 642 -1.1%
18 Abby Matheny Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 640 -0.5%
19 Sylvia Stewart-Bates Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 638 -0.3%
20 Jillian Rice Cincinnati Aquatic Club logo 637 +1.5% PB
21 Lauren Lewis Riptide logo 637 +3.9% SB
22 Amaya Tomma Utica Shelby Swim Club logo 630 -0.6%
23 Lauren Kilgore Irish Aquatics logo 623 +0.0% PB
24 Alexandria McFarland Ohio State Swim Club logo 622
25 Elizabeth Intihar Buckeye Swim Club logo 609 -1.8%
26 Julia Listwak Seneca Valley Sw logo 600 +5.1% PB
27 Lia Munson Drop Aquatics logo 599 +3.7% PB
28 Madeline Willson Utica Shelby Swim Club logo 595 +1.1% PB
29 Kiran Krishnan Atlantis Swimmin logo 595 -0.1%
30 Valentina Rengifo Utica Shelby Swim Club logo 591 -0.3%
31 Marley Howell M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 590 +4.3% PB
32 Lauren Sielicki Liquid Lightning logo 582 +2.7% PB
33 STEPHANIE SIPPLE Racer X Aquatics logo 581 -4.5%
34 Deanne Archambeau Caps logo 580 +0.2% PB
35 Sydney Allison Atlantis Swimmin logo 568 +3.7% PB
36 Abbie Griffith Killer Whales Sw logo 565 -1.3%
37 Rhian Russell Utica Shelby Swim Club logo 564 0.0%
38 Jordan Stump Firestone Akron logo 561 -3.5%
39 Lauren Musbach Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 560 -3.2%
40 Ynyra Bohan Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 558 -1.4%
41 Anya Pelshaw Atlantis Swimmin logo 555 -1.2%
42 Fiona O'Connor Riptide logo 551 PB
43 Abby Beatty Moon Aqua Club logo 545 -0.6%
44 Carleigh Hill Washington Township Swim Club logo 541 -1.4%
45 Megan Coffin Greenfield Community Aquatic Team logo 536 -2.2%
46 Amanda Waldbieser Terre Haute Torpedoes logo 529 -0.6%
47 Carli Frey Ohio State Swim Club logo 505 -2.9%
48 Olivia Bergmann Ohio State Swim Club logo 504 -4.4%
49 Catherine Geary Cincinnati Aquatic Club logo 498 -6.8%
49 Lauren Meyer South Bend Swim Club logo 498 +1.5% PB

Events