Swimcloud
Speedo Champions Series - Akron

Speedo Champions Series - Akron

Preliminaries
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Regan Smith Riptide logo 910 +0.0% SB
2 Kathryn Ackerman Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 740 +4.0% PB
3 Abigail Harter Southeastern Swim Club logo 727 -1.1%
4 Morgan Kraus Rockford Community Swim Team logo 713 +1.4% SB
5 Portia Brown 710 -2.3%
6 Olivia Livingston JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 702 +0.7% PB
7 Annette Schultz Dexter Community Aquatics Club logo 692 +1.2% SB
8 Zanre OBERHOLZER Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 667 +1.0% PB
9 Karen Siddoway Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 667 +1.0% SB
10 Molly Pedersen Southeastern Swim Club logo 655 -1.7%
11 Ashley Turak Drop Aquatics logo 648 +1.9% PB
12 Amelia Kinnard Dexter Community Aquatics Club logo 646 -0.4%
13 Abby Matheny Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 645 +1.1% PB
14 Abbie Duncan M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 641 -0.6%
15 Leia Ross Racer X Aquatics logo 640 -0.6%
16 Molly Chelovitz Firestone Akron logo 640 +0.3% PB
17 Lauren Lewis Riptide logo 637 +0.2% SB
18 Olivia DiRuzza Pike Township Swim Club logo 626 -1.7%
19 Apsara Sakbun Terre Haute Torpedoes logo 625 +0.3% PB
20 Tatum Detwiler Belle Vernon Swim Club logo 623 -2.5%
21 Justine Murdock Atlantis Swimmin logo 622 -0.8%
22 Olivia Harter Southeastern Swim Club logo 621 -1.9%
23 Inde Patterson Moon Aqua Club logo 619 +0.8% PB
24 Courtney Connolly Birmingham Blue Dolphins logo 613 +0.2% PB
25 Rhian Russell Utica Shelby Swim Club logo 613 -1.4%
26 Maddy Hensler Cincinnati Marlins logo 611 -2.3%
26 Mackenzie DeWitt Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 611 -0.2%
28 Morgan Schuld Lake Shore Swim Club logo 610 -0.9%
28 Emily Steffey Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 610 +0.4% PB
30 Lauren Sielicki Liquid Lightning logo 608 -1.5%
31 Ella Gilson Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 608 -1.4%
31 Claire Abbasse Liquid Lightning logo 608 +1.0% PB
33 Fiona O'Connor Riptide logo 606 PB
34 Hannah Pugh Southeastern Swim Club logo 604 +6.9% PB
36 Charlotte Schultz Dexter Community Aquatics Club logo 604 +5.2% PB
35 Meghan Fleury Liquid Lightning logo 604 -0.5%
37 Nicole Burg Riptide logo 603 -2.4%
38 Gabrielle Brust Pau Hana Swim Te logo 598 -4.1%
39 Aislinn Walsh Irish Aquatics logo 596
40 Zoe Norman Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 593 +2.5% PB
41 Gianna Leffler Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 593 -0.3%
41 Lauren Cooper Ohio State Swim Club logo 593 +2.2% PB
41 Grace Riddle Greater Columbus Swim Team  of Ohio logo 593 -1.6%
41 Talia Bugel Racer X Aquatics logo 593 +0.2% PB
45 Amaya Tomma Utica Shelby Swim Club logo 591 0.0%
46 Sarah Klenke Cincinnati Marlins logo 590 -3.4%
47 Hannah Olger Greater Columbus Swim Team  of Ohio logo 590 -1.2%
48 Emma Pentrack West Allegheny Aqua Club logo 588 -0.7%
49 Ashlee Weltyk Liquid Lightning logo 588 -0.5%
50 AnnaRay Ziegler Ohio State Swim Club logo 587 -0.8%
51 Caroline Hughes Liquid Lightning logo 586 -1.5%
51 Madeline Dyer Firestone Akron logo 586 +1.0% PB
53 Haley Vanbuskirk Liquid Lightning logo 583 +1.9% PB
54 Jordan Maisch Dexter Community Aquatics Club logo 581 +1.5% PB
54 Bella Feenstra Drop Aquatics logo 581 +1.0% SB
54 Caroline Holmes Pau Hana Swim Te logo 581 -0.3%
57 Peyton Spearry Lake Shore Swim Club logo 580 -1.7%
57 Olivia Pisano Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 580 +0.9% PB
59 Mara Voytek Cleveland Swim logo 578 +1.0% PB
60 Mia Beyerl M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 574 +1.0% PB
61 Grace DeLuna Center Grove Aquatic Club logo 574 +2.0% PB
62 Hannah Morelli M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 571 -0.8%
63 Julia St. John Ohio State Swim Club logo 571 -1.1%
64 Ashley Jenkins Michiana Stars Swimming logo 570 -1.6%
65 Kyra Hall East Central logo 569 +1.1% PB
66 Cecilia Moore Ohio State Swim Club logo 568 -1.5%
67 Taylor Schoeffel Seneca Valley Sw logo 567 +1.5% PB
68 Emma Plank Slippery Rock Swim Team logo 565 +1.0% PB
69 Celia Creviston Cincinnati Marlins logo 563 -0.7%
70 Sarah Lindenbach Southwest Y Michigan Swimming logo 562 -0.2%
71 Lauren Connors Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 562 -1.7%
72 Olivia Cassise Liquid Lightning logo 561 -1.1%
73 Samantha Harvill JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 558 +0.3% PB
73 Mackenzie Carter Delaware Riptide YMCA logo 558 -0.7%
75 Taylor Connors Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 556 0.0%
76 Gabby Costa South Bend Swim Club logo 555 +0.1% PB
76 Lauren Valentine Liquid Lightning logo 555 +2.2% PB
78 Annie Volker Ohio State Swim Club logo 552 -1.4%
78 Ali Miller Cincinnati Aquatic Club logo 552 +0.3% SB
80 Libby Grether United Swim Association logo 549 +0.7% PB
81 Bryanna Renuart Firestone Akron logo 549 -0.7%
81 Riley Bunstine Pau Hana Swim Te logo 549 -1.7%
83 Joslyn Jurski Fort Meigs YMCA logo 547 +0.3% PB
84 Abbey Desmet Utica Shelby Swim Club logo 545 +11.3% PB
84 Kaitlyn Sims Ohio State Swim Club logo 545 +1.3% PB
86 Paige Koscielski Utica Shelby Swim Club logo 545 -0.1%
87 Hannah Beavers Ohio State Swim Club logo 543 -0.4%
88 Brooke Davis Ohio State Swim Club logo 542 +0.2% PB
89 Emma Feltzer Irish Aquatics logo 541 +1.3% PB
90 Mary Violet Springer Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 541 +0.8% PB
91 Jennifer Dreessen Brownsburg Swim Club logo 539 +1.2% SB
92 Abbie Griffith Killer Whales Sw logo 538 -3.2%
93 Maggie Farrell Southwest Y Michigan Swimming logo 536 +4.3% PB
94 Olivia Bergmann Ohio State Swim Club logo 533 -1.4%
94 Marleah Schlick Seneca Valley Sw logo 533 -1.6%
96 Carli Frey Ohio State Swim Club logo 530 -3.7%
97 Bonnie Dixon Pacesetter Aquatics logo 527 -0.3%
98 Keelin O'Connor Ohio State Swim Club logo 527 +0.2% SB
99 Katerina Benny Cleveland Splash logo 526 +2.5% SB
100 Ynyra Bohan Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 526 -3.3%
101 Grace Newton Southeastern Swim Club logo 521 -2.0%
102 Madeline Blakely Fort Meigs YMCA logo 515 -3.3%
103 Lara Ketonen Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 514 -1.4%
104 Georgia Basil Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 512 -3.4%
105 Sydney Schulok Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves logo 510 +3.5% PB
106 Jen DiVito Moon Aqua Club logo 510 +0.8% PB
107 Leah Stamm Ohio State Swim Club logo 506 -4.5%
108 Sydney Balk Drop Aquatics logo 505 -2.9%
109 Cassidy Wilson Greater Toledo logo 503 -1.6%
110 Julia Nellis Liquid Lightning logo 503 -0.4%
111 Tessa Conner Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 501 +9.7% SB
112 Abby Rutkowski Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 495 +1.3% PB
113 Zoe Michos Dexter Community Aquatics Club logo 478 +5.2% PB
114 Ocean Veldhouse Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 475 +4.1% PB
115 Alexandria McFarland Ohio State Swim Club logo 469 PB
116 Britney Sage 463 +3.2% PB
117 Emily Shores Liquid Lightning logo 462 -0.2%
118 Elizabeth Mejia Michiana Stars Swimming logo 450 -0.8%
119 Kaia Podlin Irish Aquatics logo 447 -1.8%
120 Ash Saple Southeastern Swim Club logo 442 +6.0% PB
121 Ayvah Johnson Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 439 +3.8% PB
Elizabeth Thomas Belle Vernon Swim Club logo DQ

Events