Swimcloud
Speedo Champions Series - Akron

Speedo Champions Series - Akron

A Final
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
1 Regan Smith Riptide logo 20.00 878 PB
2 Morgan Kraus Rockford Community Swim Team logo 17.00 744 -1.5%
3 Zoe Skirboll Racer X Aquatics logo 16.00 731 +1.4% PB
4 Aislinn Walsh Irish Aquatics logo 15.00 724 +0.9% PB
5 Winter Craig Riptide logo 14.00 707 +0.1% PB
6 Courtney Connolly Birmingham Blue Dolphins logo 13.00 704 +0.9% PB
7 Lauren Kilgore Irish Aquatics logo 12.00 680 +2.1% PB
8 Hannah Pugh Southeastern Swim Club logo 11.00 673 -0.4%
Preliminaries
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Regan Smith Riptide logo 867
2 Aislinn Walsh Irish Aquatics logo 730 +1.2% PB
3 Morgan Kraus Rockford Community Swim Team logo 726 -2.4%
4 Zoe Skirboll Racer X Aquatics logo 706 +0.3% PB
5 Lauren Kilgore Irish Aquatics logo 691 +2.6% PB
6 Winter Craig Riptide logo 684 -1.0%
7 Hannah Pugh Southeastern Swim Club logo 678 -0.2%
8 Courtney Connolly Birmingham Blue Dolphins logo 673 -0.6%
9 Ashley Turak Drop Aquatics logo 670 -0.5%
10 Gabrielle Brust Pau Hana Swim Te logo 670 -2.1%
11 Madeline Greaves Drop Aquatics logo 655 +0.6% PB
12 Elle Giesler Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 640 +1.2% PB
13 Abigail Harter Southeastern Swim Club logo 639 +9.6% PB
14 Claire Abbasse Liquid Lightning logo 639 +0.9% PB
15 Abby Matheny Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 639 -1.8%
16 Karen Siddoway Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 634 +2.4% PB
17 Rhian Russell Utica Shelby Swim Club logo 632 +2.3% PB
18 Lia Munson Drop Aquatics logo 626 -1.4%
19 Anna Skapoulas Lakewood Rangers Swim Team logo 622 -0.8%
20 Bianca Licari Utica Shelby Swim Club logo 620 -0.5%
21 Maddie Hannan Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 618 +1.6% PB
22 Margaret Marando United Swim Association logo 616 -2.1%
23 Alyssa Riker Greater Kalamazoo Crocs logo 615 +2.2% SB
24 Abby Beatty Moon Aqua Club logo 610 -0.4%
25 Hannah Soderstrom Utica Shelby Swim Club logo 606 +0.1% PB
26 Joelle Schneiderman JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 606 +0.2% PB
26 Jillian Rice Cincinnati Aquatic Club logo 606 +0.3% PB
28 Mia Beyerl M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 603 -0.3%
29 Sage Gettings Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 603 -2.0%
30 Madeline Willson Utica Shelby Swim Club logo 601 +0.8% PB
31 STEPHANIE SIPPLE Racer X Aquatics logo 600 -0.8%
32 Laura Goettler Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 599 +1.0% PB
33 Marley Howell M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 597 -1.4%
34 Alexandria McFarland Ohio State Swim Club logo 595 PB
35 Nicole Burg Riptide logo 593 -0.8%
36 Mackenzie DeWitt Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 591 -2.7%
37 Amaya Tomma Utica Shelby Swim Club logo 590 -0.5%
38 Lauren Musbach Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 588 -1.2%
39 Katie Walker South Bend Swim Club logo 585 +2.6% SB
40 Hannah Beavers Ohio State Swim Club logo 583 -1.4%
41 Julia Listwak Seneca Valley Sw logo 582 -0.1%
42 Lauren Sielicki Liquid Lightning logo 580 -1.9%
43 Julianna Petrak Drop Aquatics logo 579 -2.0%
44 Jordan Stump Firestone Akron logo 577 -2.1%
45 Nikki Barnas Atlantis Swimmin logo 576 -0.1%
46 Deanne Archambeau Caps logo 574 -3.1%
47 Maggie McHugh Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 574 +0.5% PB
48 Kiran Krishnan Atlantis Swimmin logo 572 +1.4% PB
49 Natalia Panizzi Moon Aqua Club logo 571 +2.0% PB
50 Anya Pelshaw Atlantis Swimmin logo 570 -0.3%
51 Ynyra Bohan Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 568 -3.3%
52 Caroline Hughes Liquid Lightning logo 566 -2.8%
53 Emily Steffey Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 565 -1.6%
54 Libby Miller Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 564 -0.4%
55 Olivia Bergmann Ohio State Swim Club logo 564 -0.6%
56 Maddie Suter Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 563 -1.5%
57 Lara Ketonen Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 561 -0.3%
58 Amanda Waldbieser Terre Haute Torpedoes logo 560 -2.8%
59 Ashley Jenkins Michiana Stars Swimming logo 559
60 Ella Gilson Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 557 +2.9% PB
61 Audrey Vermeulen Southwest Y Michigan Swimming logo 554 -0.3%
62 Abigail Mele M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 551 -2.8%
63 Bethany Lefeber Terre Haute Torpedoes logo 551
64 Daniella Rupert Dexter Community Aquatics Club logo 551 +2.7% SB
65 Jocelyn Spanbauer Cincinnati Marlins logo 549 +1.9% SB
66 Anne Krusinski Cleveland Swim logo 548 +4.0% PB
67 Carleigh Hill Washington Township Swim Club logo 547 -0.2%
68 Tori Culotta Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 547 -2.2%
69 Taylor Connors Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 546 -2.1%
69 Kaitlyn Sims Ohio State Swim Club logo 546 -2.2%
71 Abbie Griffith Killer Whales Sw logo 544 -3.7%
72 Cassidy Wilson Greater Toledo logo 544 -0.8%
73 Emma Plank Slippery Rock Swim Team logo 542 +0.8% PB
74 Macy Klein Riptide logo 539 PB
75 Inde Patterson Moon Aqua Club logo 537 -0.8%
76 Olivia Pisano Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 536 +5.5% PB
77 Catherine Geary Cincinnati Aquatic Club logo 533 -3.0%
77 Caroline Holmes Pau Hana Swim Te logo 533 -4.0%
79 Sydney Allison Atlantis Swimmin logo 533 -1.3%
80 Meredith Pepka Cavalier Swim Cl logo 533 -1.9%
81 Ella Jo Piersma Cincinnati Marlins logo 532 -3.0%
82 Annie Volker Ohio State Swim Club logo 532 +7.3% PB
83 Reagan Reetz Upper Arlington Swim Club logo 531 -1.8%
83 Zoe Norman Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 531 +7.2% PB
85 Brooke Davis Ohio State Swim Club logo 527 +3.0% PB
86 Margaret Smith M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 526 -2.4%
87 Mikel Flatley Penguin Swimming logo 524 -3.4%
88 Kathryn Presley Cleveland Swim logo 522 +4.0% PB
89 Sage Moore Ohio State Swim Club logo 522 -2.1%
90 Lauren Connors Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 517 -1.1%
91 Tessa Conner Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 516 -0.8%
92 Maddy Hensler Cincinnati Marlins logo 514 -3.1%
93 Elizabeth Mejia Michiana Stars Swimming logo 514 +3.5% PB
94 Keelin O'Connor Ohio State Swim Club logo 513 +4.7% SB
95 Carli Frey Ohio State Swim Club logo 511 -2.7%
96 Megan Coffin Greenfield Community Aquatic Team logo 509 -1.5%
97 Olivia DiRuzza Pike Township Swim Club logo 502
98 Maya Conte Cleveland Swim logo 501 -1.5%
99 Sydney Carl Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 499 +11.2% PB
100 AnnaRay Ziegler Ohio State Swim Club logo 493 -0.6%
101 Meghan Pallett Southwest Y Michigan Swimming logo 482 +9.6% PB
102 Bella Feenstra Drop Aquatics logo 480 -4.2%
103 Kaia Podlin Irish Aquatics logo 480 +0.7% PB
104 Alexis Jozwiak Michiana Stars Swimming logo 478 -0.1%
105 Emily Humphrey Sugar Creek Swim Club logo 475 -2.3%
106 Leia Ross Racer X Aquatics logo 460 -2.5%
107 Jennifer Dreessen Brownsburg Swim Club logo 457 +3.3% SB
108 Hannah Olger Greater Columbus Swim Team  of Ohio logo 454 -3.9%
109 Emma Pentrack West Allegheny Aqua Club logo 438 -0.8%
110 Kylie Smith Pike Township Swim Club logo 434
111 Bonnie Dixon Pacesetter Aquatics logo 427 -1.8%
Brooke Kamstra Cincinnati Marlins logo NS
Caroline Meister Cincinnati Marlins logo NS

Events