Swimcloud

Speedo Champions Series - North - Ithaca

Preliminaries
Name Team Time Imp
1 Kelly Montesi Chelsea Piers logo -1.5%
2 Kate Douglass Chelsea Piers logo +0.1% PB
3 Bridget Semenuk Chelsea Piers logo +2.3% PB
4 Andrea Wei Crimson Aquatics logo -2.4%
5 Shayna Hollander Jersey Gators logo -0.8%
6 Megan Deuel Victor Swim Club logo -2.8%
7 Charlotte Proceller Weston Swimming Inc. logo +0.8% SB
8 Vanessa Chong Laguardia Aquatic Club logo -2.5%
9 Olivia Jack Schenectady-Sara logo -2.2%
10 Sophia Moore Chelsea Piers logo +0.7% SB
11 Tori Zhang X-Cel Swimming logo +2.1% PB
12 Bailey Gold Morris County logo +1.9% PB
13 Siera Daly Chelsea Piers logo +1.0% PB
14 Alexa Pappas Weston Swimming Inc. logo -1.0%
15 Sierra Cripps Woodbridge Aquatic Club logo -0.1%
16 Laura Rosado Southern CT Aquatics Club logo +2.1% SB
17 Erin Ritz Victor Swim Club logo +1.3% PB
18 Sydni Diehl Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo -1.5%
19 Mary Kate Conway Schenectady-Sara logo -0.9%
20 Maggie O'Donnell Jersey Gators logo +1.6% PB
21 Colleen Whittaker Commonwealth Swimming logo -0.3%
22 Chelsea Zhang Crimson Aquatics logo -0.1%
23 Aislinn Mitchell Mandell Jewish Community Center logo -3.3%
23 Emma Feld Asphalt Green logo +2.7% PB
25 Natalie Mannion Commonwealth Swimming logo -2.8%
26 Olivia Tighe Coastal Maine Aq logo -0.7%
27 Belen Marriaga Albany Starfish logo -3.1%
28 Jordan Macdonald Amity Regioal Aquatic Club logo -1.3%
29 Maggie Mantz Blue Devil Aquatics logo -3.5%
30 Jordan Sandoz Central Jersey A logo +0.0% PB
31 Lara Youssef Laguardia Aquatic Club logo -1.4%
32 Genevieve Youngman Commonwealth Swimming logo -0.5%
33 Marie Fagan Scarlet Aquatic Club logo -2.3%
34 Lauren Joyce Central Jersey A logo +1.1% PB
35 Laurel Carey Morris County logo -2.8%
36 Madeline Hoedemaker Eastern Express Swim Team logo +0.4% PB
37 Juliann Stiles Morris County logo -0.9%
38 Isabel Blaze Chelsea Piers logo -2.6%
39 Catherine Stanford LONG BEACH AQUATICS logo -0.9%
40 Anastasia Aleksandrova X-Cel Swimming logo +1.6% PB
41 Kamryn Paige Adirondack Bluefins logo +0.8% SB
42 Autumn-Brook Tucker Morris County logo -0.6%
43 Emily Warner Chelsea Piers logo +0.5% PB
44 Liz Gallagher Hauppauge Athletic Association logo -0.6%
45 Grace Miller Morris County logo -0.8%
46 Claire Mastrandrea Buffalo Area Aquatic Club logo -0.6%
46 Emma Hawkins Victor Swim Club logo +0.4% PB
48 Serena Sharpless Princeton Piranhas Swim Team logo -1.9%
49 Cassie Maroney Chelsea Piers logo -0.1%
50 Hazel Wilkins Long Island Express logo -3.0%
50 Catherine Fan Laguardia Aquatic Club logo -1.4%
52 Lauren Daignault Zeus Swim Team logo -1.1%
53 Crystal Zhang Laguardia Aquatic Club logo -1.7%
53 Angelina Franceschini Eastern Express Swim Team logo -0.3%
55 Elle Morse Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club logo -1.7%
56 Maeve Hunt Crimson Aquatics logo -1.8%
57 Zoe Stokes +0.1% SB
58 Rebecca Della Rocca X-Cel Swimming logo -0.9%
59 Naomi Ho X-Cel Swimming logo +0.7% PB
59 Jessica Cohen Red Fox Aquatic Club logo -0.8%
61 Lily Dimmig -1.8%
62 Jess Freund Hauppauge Athletic Association logo -0.6%
63 Katie Lew Long Island Express logo -3.0%
64 Amelia Sicignano Chelsea Piers logo -3.5%
65 Katie Jenkins Manchester Swim logo -2.4%
66 Kate Linell Weston Swimming Inc. logo +3.1% PB
67 Frankie Garces Gael Aquatic Clu logo -0.3%
68 Paige Miro Central Jersey A logo +0.2% PB
69 Sabrina Conrad Rivertown Aquatics logo +0.6% PB
70 Reagan Lord Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo -2.0%
71 Kasey Keaney Guilderland YMCA logo +1.6% PB
72 Catherine Hamilton Chelsea Piers logo +1.1% SB
73 Jackie Ngu Eastern Express Swim Team logo +2.2% PB
74 Elena Uttaro Freedom Aquatics logo -2.7%
75 Sam D'Alessandro North Shore Swim logo +1.3% SB
76 Elissa Clancy Ridgefield Aquatic Club logo -2.7%
77 Jasmine Uricchio Aquabears logo -0.7%
78 Rachel DiTolla Sachem Swim Club logo -0.9%
78 Delia Corridon Asphalt Green logo -1.3%
80 Caleigh Wukitch Crimson Aquatics logo +0.2% SB
81 Rebekah Eckman Albany Starfish logo -4.1%
82 Katherine Lee Long Island Express logo -0.2%
83 Mackenzie Day North Shore Swim logo +0.5% SB
84 Alexa von Holtz Mexico Tiger Sha logo -4.9%
85 Kylie Salerno -1.0%
86 Demi Bobarakis Albany Starfish logo -3.9%
87 Avery Lord Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo -1.7%
88 Molly Cox Amity Regioal Aquatic Club logo +2.5% PB
89 Michaela Rutigliano Team Suffolk logo +0.5% PB
90 Maddie Crowley Aquabears logo -2.8%
91 Sierra Gillan NEW YORK SHARKS logo -5.5%
92 Daphne Peterson Aquabears logo
93 Hope Campbell Coastal Maine Aq logo +1.2% PB
94 Miranda Cai X-Cel Swimming logo -1.8%
95 Morgan Farman Victor Swim Club logo +5.4% PB
96 Briana Liew QUEENS AQUATIC CLUB logo -5.1%
97 Amelia Butler New York Athletic Club logo -3.8%
98 Rose Kelly Team Suffolk logo -7.4%
99 Morgan Rogers Blue Devil Aquatics logo +3.0% SB
100 Alia Basler Asphalt Green logo -3.0%
101 Tahlia Crowley Aquabears logo PB
Joy Jiang NEW YORK SHARKS logo DQ
Noelle Theodoulou DQ
Leah Treglia Hauppauge Athletic Association logo NS

Events