Swimcloud
Speedo Champions Series - North - Ithaca

Speedo Champions Series - North - Ithaca

Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Kate Douglass Chelsea Piers logo 921 -0.8%
2 Christiana Regenauer Condors Swim Club logo 878 -1.3%
3 Bridget Semenuk Chelsea Piers logo 832 -1.6%
4 Olivia Tighe Coastal Maine Aq logo 801 -1.3%
5 Shayna Hollander Jersey Gators logo 782 -1.7%
6 Olivia Jack Schenectady-Sara logo 775 -0.3%
7 Catherine Stanford LONG BEACH AQUATICS logo 781 -1.1%
8 Alexandra Truwit Chelsea Piers logo 758 +1.5% PB
9 Isabelle Arevalo NEW YORK SHARKS logo 770 -1.5%
10 Madeline Hoedemaker Eastern Express Swim Team logo 750 +0.4% SB
11 Andrea Wei Crimson Aquatics logo 740 -2.1%
12 Mary Kate Conway Schenectady-Sara logo 749 -1.4%
13 Maddy Redding Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo 731 +0.2% SB
14 Ginger Ren Charles River Aquatics logo 751 +0.6% PB
15 Alexandra Stevens Morris County logo 730 -1.5%
16 Natalie Mannion Commonwealth Swimming logo 787 -2.7%
17 Sydni Diehl Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo 743 -3.4%
18 Sophia Moore Chelsea Piers logo 736 -1.2%
19 Alayna Gray Schenectady-Sara logo 783 -0.4%
20 Charlotte Proceller Weston Swimming Inc. logo 717 0.0%
21 Ali Robertson Crimson Aquatics logo 731 -0.9%
22 Alexandra Ritorto Central Jersey A logo 729 +2.0% PB
23 Clare Bosse 724 -0.4%
24 Sierra Cripps Woodbridge Aquatic Club logo 717 +1.0% PB
25 Micaela Bernard X-Cel Swimming logo 721 +0.2% SB
26 Megan Novak Delmar Dolfins logo 762 -2.7%
27 Kaki Christensen Chelsea Piers logo 698 +2.6% SB
27 Brenna Harold Central Jersey A logo 698 -0.1%
29 Caroline Mahoney Coastal Maine Aq logo 712 -2.3%
30 Maya Reynoso Williams Commonwealth Swimming logo 697 +1.8% PB
30 Victoria Zhang X-Cel Swimming logo 758 -2.3%
32 Rebecca Anthone Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club logo 694 -2.8%
33 Emily Skilton Morris County logo 708 -1.0%
33 Miranda Cai X-Cel Swimming logo 713 -0.5%
35 Olivia Polemeni Morris County logo 704 +0.5% PB
36 Laurel Carey Morris County logo 704 -2.7%
36 Kristin Cornish Westchester Aquatic Club logo 751 -1.5%
38 Grace Miller Morris County logo 709 -2.2%
39 Jordan Macdonald Amity Regioal Aquatic Club logo 703 PB
40 Anna Kottakis Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club logo 682 -1.0%
41 Alexa Pappas Weston Swimming Inc. logo 737 -1.6%
42 Emily Warner Chelsea Piers logo 684 +1.6% SB
43 Lauren Eng Asphalt Green logo 684 0.0%
44 Sydney Boals Three Village Swim Club logo 730 -1.3%
45 KhaVy Sangasy 683 +0.7% PB
46 Megan Moose Phelan Weston Swimming Inc. logo 665 0.0%
47 Camryn Kreuscher Hauppauge Athletic Association logo 678 -1.9%
48 Erika DiPietro Mandell Jewish Community Center logo 725 -1.5%
49 Orla Egan Laguardia Aquatic Club logo 683 -4.3%
50 Maddie Bergin Hamden Hall Aquatic Club logo 722 -1.8%
51 Theresa Milio NEW YORK SHARKS logo 680 -1.4%
51 Zoe Stokes 680 -0.3%
53 Sam D'Alessandro North Shore Swim logo 659 -1.8%
54 Amelia Butler New York Athletic Club logo 676 -2.6%
55 Mia Zajac Amity Regioal Aquatic Club logo 670 -0.1%
56 Maggie Wenger Upper Valley logo 669 +0.8% PB
57 Colleen Whittaker Commonwealth Swimming logo 715 -0.9%
58 Belen Marriaga Albany Starfish logo 653 -2.4%
59 Lillian Clisham Chelsea Piers logo 653 +3.3% PB
60 Serena Sharpless Princeton Piranhas Swim Team logo 666 +1.3% PB
61 Yunfan Dong Schenectady-Sara logo 645
62 Sophie Butte Crimson Aquatics logo 644 +0.6% PB
63 Liz Gallagher Hauppauge Athletic Association logo 640 +6.1% SB
64 Emily Rudiman North Shore Swim logo 638 -1.5%
64 Isabelle Peel X-Cel Swimming logo 638 +1.1% PB
66 Naomi Ho X-Cel Swimming logo 658 +1.5% PB
67 Alia Basler Asphalt Green logo 734 -1.8%
68 Jordan Sandoz Central Jersey A logo 648 +6.5% PB
69 Sam Russell North Jersey Barracudas logo 631 -0.9%
69 Emily Regelsberger Victor Swim Club logo 651 +0.8% PB
71 Kate Linell Weston Swimming Inc. logo 644 +0.3% PB
72 Emily Wilson Jersey Gators logo 629 +0.2% SB
73 Sarah Bennett 635 -1.6%
74 Katherine Pawlak North Shore Swim logo 616 -0.9%
75 Chelsea Zhang Crimson Aquatics logo 608 -0.5%
76 Betsey Bennett Asphalt Green logo 620 +0.5% PB
77 Cassie Maroney Chelsea Piers logo 604 -4.8%
78 Less DiBlasi 699 +1.4% PB
79 Julia Golovina 697 +2.2% PB
79 Jayla Pina Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo 697 -1.2%
79 Hope Campbell Coastal Maine Aq logo 613 -0.6%
82 Paige Miro Central Jersey A logo 596 -1.4%
83 Meg Comisky Crimson Aquatics logo 594 -0.3%
84 Grace Kadlecik Swim Ithaca logo 610 -2.3%
85 Amber Diehl Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club logo 587 -1.0%
86 Ella Miller Edge Swim Club logo 600 -3.2%
87 Angelina Franceschini Eastern Express Swim Team logo 585 -0.3%
88 Adelaide Ferrick North Shore Swim logo 598 -1.0%
89 Maya Lily Knoller Tidal Wave Swim Team (NJ) logo 680 -0.4%
90 Gillian Boal Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club logo 594 -3.1%
90 Anna Bernasconi Albany Starfish logo 594 -1.0%
92 Francesca Garces Gael Aquatic Clu logo 591 -0.9%
93 Erin Ruane Central Jersey A logo 583 +1.5% PB
94 Claire Gerdeman Albany Starfish logo 618 -4.5%
95 Ursula Horn Manhattan Makos logo 606 -2.5%
96 Caroline Krawec Woodbridge Aquatic Club logo 595 +0.1% PB
97 Elizabeth Park Team Suffolk logo 548 -4.8%
98 Julia Renna Sachem Swim Club logo 545 -1.3%
99 Lauren Kelly Camillus Swim Club logo 590 -1.9%
100 Hana Batt Crimson Aquatics logo 530 PB
101 Mackenzie Day North Shore Swim logo 529 -1.8%
102 Lara Youssef Laguardia Aquatic Club logo 544 -2.5%
103 Kayla Shannon Gael Aquatic Clu logo 538 -2.2%
104 Jasmine Uricchio Aquabears logo 618 -0.4%
105 Katie Jenkins Manchester Swim logo 520 -4.8%
106 Madeline Condon Central Jersey A logo 528 -2.1%
107 Catherine Graham Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club logo 484 -5.3%
108 Nicole Linell Weston Swimming Inc. logo 510 -1.0%
Vanessa Chong Laguardia Aquatic Club logo NS

Events