Swimcloud
Speedo Champions Series - North - Ithaca

Speedo Champions Series - North - Ithaca

B Final
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
10 Olivia Tighe Coastal Maine Aq logo 10.00 804 PB
11 Alayna Gray Schenectady-Sara logo 8.00 829 +0.3% PB
12 Sophia Moore Chelsea Piers logo 7.00 790 +1.4% PB
13 Isabelle Arevalo NEW YORK SHARKS logo 6.00 779 -1.8%
14 Miranda Cai X-Cel Swimming logo 5.00 771 +0.5% PB
15 Victoria Zhang X-Cel Swimming logo 4.00 799 0.0%
16 Alexandra Stevens Morris County logo 3.00 745 -1.2%
17 Emily Skilton Morris County logo 2.00 755 +0.7% SB
18 Amelia Butler New York Athletic Club logo 1.00 738 -1.3%
Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Kate Douglass Chelsea Piers logo 946 -0.8%
2 Bridget Semenuk Chelsea Piers logo 890 -0.4%
3 Christiana Regenauer Condors Swim Club logo 862 -2.4%
4 Shayna Hollander Jersey Gators logo 829 -0.9%
5 Olivia Jack Schenectady-Sara logo 787 -1.7%
6 Charlotte Proceller Weston Swimming Inc. logo 777 -0.9%
7 Sydney Sorbello Delmar Dolfins logo 782 -0.3%
8 Sydni Diehl Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo 779 -2.5%
9 Madeline Hoedemaker Eastern Express Swim Team logo 756 +2.7% PB
10 Catherine Stanford LONG BEACH AQUATICS logo 773 -1.8%
11 Olivia Tighe Coastal Maine Aq logo 770 PB
12 Alexandra Truwit Chelsea Piers logo 754 +1.8% PB
12 Isabelle Arevalo NEW YORK SHARKS logo 769 -2.2%
14 Victoria Zhang X-Cel Swimming logo 800 0.0%
15 Alayna Gray Schenectady-Sara logo 798 -1.0%
16 Amelia Butler New York Athletic Club logo 764 -0.2%
17 Emily Skilton Morris County logo 754 +0.7% SB
17 Sophia Moore Chelsea Piers logo 754 -0.1%
19 Miranda Cai X-Cel Swimming logo 750 -0.4%
21 Hope Campbell Coastal Maine Aq logo 745 +3.0% PB
22 Rebecca Anthone Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club logo 730 -4.0%
20 Alexandra Stevens Morris County logo 730 -1.8%
23 Caroline Mahoney Coastal Maine Aq logo 744 -1.3%
24 Megan Novak Delmar Dolfins logo 776 -0.6%
24 Katherine Pawlak North Shore Swim logo 728 -0.8%
26 Maddy Redding Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo 724 -0.2%
27 Sophie Butte Crimson Aquatics logo 723 +1.2% PB
29 Maddie Bergin Hamden Hall Aquatic Club logo 766 -1.0%
28 Elle Morse Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club logo 717 -3.0%
30 Anna Kottakis Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club logo 710 0.0%
31 Gillian Boal Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club logo 723 -0.7%
31 Miku Takabayashi Blue Devil Aquatics logo 708 -1.7%
33 Theresa Milio NEW YORK SHARKS logo 725 -1.4%
34 Alia Basler Asphalt Green logo 812 -1.1%
35 Alexandra Ritorto Central Jersey A logo 720 -0.6%
35 Laurel Carey Morris County logo 720 -3.0%
37 Clare Bosse 719 +0.6% SB
38 Stephanie Walsh Long Island Express logo 717 -2.4%
39 Zuzia Starzyk Asphalt Green logo 713 -0.8%
40 Emily Wilson Jersey Gators logo 696 +1.2% SB
41 Ginger Ren Charles River Aquatics logo 713 -0.9%
42 KhaVy Sangasy 707 -1.4%
43 Laura Rosado Southern CT Aquatics Club logo 691
44 Micaela Bernard X-Cel Swimming logo 706 -0.8%
44 Adelaide Ferrick North Shore Swim logo 703 -0.2%
46 Olivia Polemeni Morris County logo 702 +0.6% PB
47 Sydney Boals Three Village Swim Club logo 734 +1.8% PB
47 Emily Warner Chelsea Piers logo 700 +6.2% SB
47 Andrea Wei Crimson Aquatics logo 685 -5.5%
50 Amber Diehl Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club logo 681 -3.4%
51 Sierra Gillan NEW YORK SHARKS logo 729 -1.2%
51 Emily Rudiman North Shore Swim logo 680 -0.8%
51 Sierra Cripps Woodbridge Aquatic Club logo 695 -1.9%
54 Camryn Kreuscher Hauppauge Athletic Association logo 694 -1.4%
54 Amelia Hesler Syracuse Chargers logo 697 PB
54 Lauren Eng Asphalt Green logo 694 -0.6%
57 Julia Golovina 781 -2.3%
58 Grace Kadlecik Swim Ithaca logo 691 -1.4%
59 Belen Marriaga Albany Starfish logo 672 -2.4%
60 Yunfan Dong Schenectady-Sara logo 671
60 Cassie Maroney Chelsea Piers logo 671 -3.3%
62 Sam D'Alessandro North Shore Swim logo 668 -1.8%
62 Alexa Pappas Weston Swimming Inc. logo 717 -3.5%
64 Amelia Sicignano Chelsea Piers logo 665 -0.6%
65 Maggie O'Donnell Jersey Gators logo 678 -1.1%
66 Erika DiPietro Mandell Jewish Community Center logo 710 -0.8%
67 Molly Cox Amity Regioal Aquatic Club logo 675 PB
68 Brenna Harold Central Jersey A logo 657 -0.3%
69 Ella Miller Edge Swim Club logo 668 -1.0%
70 Grace Miller Morris County logo 670 -0.2%
70 Alyssa Martin Patriot Swim Team logo 667 -1.0%
72 Mia Zajac Amity Regioal Aquatic Club logo 663 -0.3%
73 Rebekah Eckman Albany Starfish logo 658 +0.2% SB
73 Jenna Pryne NEW YORK SHARKS logo 748 -1.0%
75 Katherine Lee Long Island Express logo 639 -2.7%
76 Angela Gambardella Southern CT Aquatics Club logo 653 -1.4%
77 Anna Bernasconi Albany Starfish logo 652 -2.3%
78 Ursula Horn Manhattan Makos logo 684 -3.0%
79 Isabel Blaze Chelsea Piers logo 634 +4.1% PB
80 Tahlia Crowley Aquabears logo 676 -1.0%
81 Julia Renna Sachem Swim Club logo 638 -0.5%
82 Maya Lily Knoller Tidal Wave Swim Team (NJ) logo 727 -0.8%
83 Liz Gallagher Hauppauge Athletic Association logo 620 -1.3%
84 Claire Gerdeman Albany Starfish logo 667 -3.5%
85 Less DiBlasi 722 -0.8%
86 Lauren Kelly Camillus Swim Club logo 661 -3.7%
87 Julia Weiner Ridgefield Aquatic Club logo 626 +1.9% PB
88 Chelsea Zhang Crimson Aquatics logo 610 -1.1%
89 Naomi Ho X-Cel Swimming logo 626 -3.7%
90 Meg Comisky Crimson Aquatics logo 592 +0.1% SB
91 Eva Guo QUEENS AQUATIC CLUB logo 606 +0.6% PB
92 Paige Eaton Victor Swim Club logo 607 -0.7%
93 Demi Bobarakis Albany Starfish logo 606 -0.3%
94 Kayla Shannon Gael Aquatic Clu logo 598 +0.3% SB
95 Isabel Berdecio Crimson Aquatics logo 574 -1.6%
96 Megan Jermak Buffalo Area Aquatic Club logo 617 +1.5% PB
97 Madeline Narduzzi Caldwell Center Cyclones logo 542 +0.4% PB
98 AvaGrace Monti Three Village Swim Club logo 621 +1.3% PB
Noelle Theodoulou NS
Abigail Gibbons Aqua Gems logo NS
Briana Liew QUEENS AQUATIC CLUB logo NS

Events