Swimcloud
Speedo Champions Series - North - Ithaca

Speedo Champions Series - North - Ithaca

Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Andrew Sukach Eastern Express Swim Team logo 851 0.0%
2 Benjamin Ludlow Mercury Swimming logo 815 +1.4% PB
3 Jake McBride Pennington Stingrays logo 793 -0.4%
4 Justin Viotto Morris County logo 772 -1.1%
5 Shoonhsin Li Horsehead Thrashers logo 807 +0.5% PB
6 Connor Martin Chelsea Piers logo 804 -0.9%
7 Tyler Sicignano Chelsea Piers logo 895 -2.4%
8 Justin Oosterwyk Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club logo 773 +0.0% PB
9 David Son Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club logo 766 -0.7%
10 Colin Merrill Aquabears logo 745 -0.4%
11 Malcolm Scannell Crimson Aquatics logo 759 -0.5%
12 Ethan Anderson Eastern Express Swim Team logo 755 0.0%
13 Nathan Katz Weston Swimming Inc. logo 754 -1.4%
14 Jake DeMartino Northeast Connecticut Aquatics logo 748 +1.8% PB
15 Oliver Smith Webster Swim Association logo 730 -1.2%
16 Ethan Bachert unattached 729 -0.1%
17 Pete Jinapin North Shore Swim logo 727 +2.9% PB
18 Nicholas Wen Asphalt Green logo 764 +4.8% PB
19 Connor Hunt Ridgefield Aquatic Club logo 792 -0.3%
20 Miles Cochrane Edge Swim Club logo 791 +2.2% PB
21 Nicky Lane Morris County logo 752 +3.1% PB
22 Andrew Lapin Commonwealth Swimming logo 724 +0.6% PB
23 Kevin Yanagisawa Woodbridge Aquatic Club logo 724 PB
24 Cameron Marcus Green Mountain Aquatics logo 710 +1.7% PB
24 Tyler Roethke Nantucket Swimming logo 766 +0.8% PB
26 Edmond Giang Crimson Aquatics logo 708 +1.3% PB
27 Bryce Henkel Albany Starfish logo 760 +0.7% PB
28 Varun Khanna Asphalt Green logo 698 +0.9% PB
29 Owen Schwab North Shore Swim logo 718 +2.4% PB
30 Ben Feldman Chelsea Piers logo 745 0.0%
31 Jack Rogers Zeus Swim Team logo 712 +1.9% PB
32 Zack Crowe Morris County logo 712 -0.8%
33 Dylan Canaveral Laguardia Aquatic Club logo 710 +1.0% PB
34 North Hansen Southern CT Aquatics Club logo 682 -3.1%
35 Oscar Petersen Weston Swimming Inc. logo 708 -0.6%
36 Ross Macy Green Mountain Aquatics logo 679 +1.1% PB
37 Joey Chiarella Albany Starfish logo 734 +0.6% PB
38 Matthew Freund Seadragons swim club logo 787 -1.1%
39 Evan Ng Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 648 -1.4%
40 Konstantin Lomeyko Matchpoint NYC logo 646 +0.6% SB
41 Corey sherman Team Suffolk logo 685 +1.0% PB
42 Daniel Vasquez Crimson Aquatics logo 702 +1.6% PB
43 Michael Stoski Team Suffolk logo 670 -0.6%
44 Cole Kuster Pva logo 670 -0.2%
45 Andrew D'Annolfo Crimson Aquatics logo 627 -0.2%
46 Sean Giordano Morris County logo 756 0.0%
47 Zach Papsco Hauppauge Athletic Association logo 636 -2.5%
48 Edward Park NEW YORK SHARKS logo 753 -3.2%
49 John Rumipulla Eagle Aquatic Club logo 661 -0.1%
50 Vin Salvatore The Atlantic Club logo 620 +0.2% PB
51 Lee Poirier X-Cel Swimming logo 633 0.0%
52 Edward Domanico NEW YORK SHARKS logo 630 -0.3%
53 Roshan Paul X-Cel Swimming logo 656 +5.3% SB
54 Lucas Tack Team Suffolk logo 686 -0.9%
55 Brandon Musaku Crimson Aquatics logo 626 -1.7%
56 Nolan Danus unattached 680 -3.9%
57 Christopher Davis Glastonbury Swim logo 647 -2.1%
58 Mathias Altman-Kurosaki Asphalt Green logo 619 +0.5% PB
59 Alex Liu Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club logo 639 -0.7%
60 David Martinez Morris County logo 667 -0.2%
61 Trey O'Malley Ridgefield Aquatic Club logo 633 0.0%
62 Brayden Murphy Victor Swim Club logo 663 -1.7%
63 Charlie Kessel Eastern Express Swim Team logo 589 -1.2%
64 Shepard Jiang X-Cel Swimming logo 717 -1.7%
65 Julian Flores Mandell Jewish Community Center logo 623 PB
66 Leon Lai Asphalt Green logo 594 -0.1%
67 Brett Bertolatus The Atlantic Club logo 577 -4.3%
68 Finn Cuozzo The Atlantic Club logo 494 -4.3%
Spencer Brownewell Crimson Aquatics logo DQ
Glen Pesola New York Athletic Club logo DQ
Dylan Champagne Team Suffolk logo NS
Billy Knaul Crimson Aquatics logo NS
Garrett Frear Irondequoit Swim Club logo NS
Kyle Staubi Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club logo NS
Jackson Ringquist Charter Oak Aqua logo NS
Brandon Bardin Adirondack Bluefins logo NS

Filters