Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brian Brennan
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 20 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Cruz Buitron
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 17 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Sean Faikish
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 16 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Ryan Pirrung
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 15 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Josh Fong
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Alex Boeckx
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 13 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Foster Heasley
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Dylan Maziarz
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Connor Cary
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 9 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Kyle Farrow
Elite Performance Aquatic Club
|
Elite Performance Aquatic Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Eric Degodny
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 6 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Matt Jensen
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 5 | +1.8% | PB | |
13 |
Morgan O'Brien
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Jack Christian
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Brenek Strawn
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
– |
Enrique Obregon
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Zac Evans
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 728 | +1.2% | PB | |
18 |
Joey Dickson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 795 | +1.7% | PB | |
19 |
Andrew Pham
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 662 | +3.5% | PB | |
20 |
Rich Jaramillo
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | 761 | +3.4% | PB | |
21 |
MILES COX
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 643 | – | PB | |
21 |
Rocco Evangelista
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 643 | – | PB | |
23 |
Joey Tepper
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 737 | +5.9% | PB | |
24 |
Collin Slupe
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 564 | -1.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brian Brennan
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 810 | -3.9% | ||
2 |
Ryan Pirrung
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 798 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Cruz Buitron
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 773 | -2.9% | ||
4 |
Sean Faikish
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 736 | -3.4% | ||
5 |
Josh Fong
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 719 | – | PB | |
6 |
Dylan Maziarz
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 701 | – | ||
7 |
Alex Boeckx
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 700 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Foster Heasley
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 692 | – | PB | |
9 |
Morgan O'Brien
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 686 | – | ||
10 |
Connor Cary
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 684 | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Enrique Obregon
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 683 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jack Christian
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 773 | – | ||
13 |
Matt Jensen
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 669 | +1.5% | PB | |
13 |
Kyle Farrow
Elite Performance Aquatic Club
|
Elite Performance Aquatic Club | 772 | – | PB | |
15 |
Eric Degodny
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 668 | -1.4% | ||
16 |
Brenek Strawn
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 667 | – | ||
17 |
Joey Dickson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 768 | +0.7% | PB | |
18 |
Rocco Evangelista
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 662 | – | PB | |
19 |
Rich Jaramillo
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | 753 | +3.1% | PB | |
20 |
Andrew Pham
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 646 | +2.9% | PB | |
21 |
Collin Slupe
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 646 | +1.4% | PB | |
22 |
Zac Evans
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 644 | -2.1% | ||
23 |
MILES COX
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 641 | – | PB | |
24 |
Joey Tepper
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 736 | +5.9% | PB | |
25 |
Steven Etter
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 633 | 0.0% | ||
26 |
Zachary Sherman
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 631 | – | ||
27 |
Cameron Marion
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 631 | – | ||
28 |
Stephen Barnard
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 630 | – | ||
29 |
Jacob Benson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 627 | +2.4% | PB | |
30 |
Zach Kohm
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 729 | – | ||
31 |
Ethan Hinz
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 626 | – | ||
31 |
Zac Jobin
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 626 | +4.3% | PB | |
33 |
Anton Crescente
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 722 | +1.1% | PB | |
34 |
Liam Smith
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 615 | – | ||
35 |
Nate Hays
Ocean City C-Cerpants
|
Ocean City C-Cerpants | 613 | 0.0% | ||
36 |
Alex Patti
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 609 | – | ||
37 |
Logan Holt
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 600 | +3.1% | PB | |
38 |
Seth Pinkney
Unattached
|
Unattached | 597 | – | ||
39 |
Matt Bonnell
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | 591 | – | ||
40 |
Cole Whitsett
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 590 | -0.8% | ||
41 |
andrew Pave
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 681 | +2.5% | PB | |
42 |
Theo Strukelj
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 673 | -2.4% | ||
43 |
Liam Garbutt
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 567 | +1.7% | PB | |
44 |
Gabe Laslo
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 665 | – | ||
45 |
AJ Avagliano
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 663 | +1.0% | PB | |
46 |
Cole Garbutt
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 662 | – | ||
47 |
Jack Deppen
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 654 | +0.8% | PB | |
48 |
Gavin Loughlin
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | 648 | -0.4% | ||
49 |
Kevin Oliver
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 545 | – | ||
50 |
Damian Szlaga
Penn Aquatics
|
Penn Aquatics | 534 | +2.2% | PB | |
51 |
Brandon Bell
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 629 | -1.6% | ||
52 |
Garrick Zheng
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 625 | – | PB | |
53 |
Justin Hausler
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 624 | -0.8% | ||
54 |
Ellis Schwartz
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 514 | – | ||
55 |
Matt Murphy
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 512 | -2.7% | ||
56 |
Adrian Waplinger
Five Star Swim Club
|
Five Star Swim Club | 503 | – | ||
57 |
Alex Chiu
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 500 | – | PB | |
58 |
Patrick Cunningham
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 499 | -2.7% | ||
59 |
Alex Yoon
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 494 | -0.5% | ||
– |
David Curtiss
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Antonio Octaviano
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tommy Boerger
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | NS | – | – |