Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ciara Smith
Northwave Swim Club
|
Northwave Swim Club | 104 | – | ||
2 |
Julia Borlase
Karori Pirates Swimming Club
|
Karori Pirates Swimming Club | 84 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Ellie Eastwood
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 74 | +5.2% | SB | |
4 |
Mya Rasmussen
Kiwi West Aquatics
|
Kiwi West Aquatics | 68 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Mikayla Dance
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 64 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ruby Wagenvoord
Aquagym Swimming Club
|
Aquagym Swimming Club | 60 | +4.3% | PB | |
7 |
Lucy Borlase
Karori Pirates Swimming Club
|
Karori Pirates Swimming Club | 56 | +2.6% | PB | |
8 |
Lucy Gordon
Jasi Swim Club
|
Jasi Swim Club | 54 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Saacha McCormack
Coast Swimming Club
|
Coast Swimming Club | 52 | – | PB | |
10 |
Conor Tarrant
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 50 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ciara Smith
Northwave Swim Club
|
Northwave Swim Club | 702 | – | ||
2 |
Julia Borlase
Karori Pirates Swimming Club
|
Karori Pirates Swimming Club | 656 | +0.8% | SB | |
3 |
Mya Rasmussen
Kiwi West Aquatics
|
Kiwi West Aquatics | 647 | -1.6% | ||
4 |
Lucy Gordon
Jasi Swim Club
|
Jasi Swim Club | 640 | +1.3% | SB | |
5 |
Ellie Eastwood
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 636 | +3.3% | SB | |
6 |
Mikayla Dance
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 634 | – | PB | |
7 |
Lucy Borlase
Karori Pirates Swimming Club
|
Karori Pirates Swimming Club | 607 | +2.4% | PB | |
8 |
Conor Tarrant
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 597 | – | ||
9 |
Ruby Wagenvoord
Aquagym Swimming Club
|
Aquagym Swimming Club | 593 | +3.4% | PB | |
10 |
Saacha McCormack
Coast Swimming Club
|
Coast Swimming Club | 586 | – | PB | |
11 |
Sarah Mabin
Jasi Swim Club
|
Jasi Swim Club | 567 | – | PB | |
12 |
Kaylee Jackson
Qeii Swim Club
|
Qeii Swim Club | 566 | – | ||
13 |
Tori McTeigue
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 565 | – | PB | |
14 |
Caitlin McKenzie
Vikings Swim Club Inc
|
Vikings Swim Club Inc | 562 | +5.3% | PB | |
15 |
Chelsea Parker
Raumati Swimming Club
|
Raumati Swimming Club | 547 | +0.3% | PB | |
16 |
Georgina Trengrove
Nelson South Swim Club
|
Nelson South Swim Club | 539 | +2.1% | SB | |
17 |
Phoebe Harris
HPK
|
HPK | 529 | +0.4% | SB | |
18 |
Vasilina Shipilova
Mt Albert Grammar
|
Mt Albert Grammar | 516 | -1.5% | ||
19 |
Ella Jamieson
Central Hawkes Bay Swimming
|
Central Hawkes Bay Swimming | 509 | – | PB | |
20 |
Hannah Ferguson
HPK
|
HPK | 504 | – | ||
21 |
Chelsea Sharp
St Peter's Swimming Academy
|
St Peter's Swimming Academy | 504 | – | PB | |
22 |
Sarah Hamilton
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 499 | – | ||
23 |
Erin O'Mara
Pukekohe Swimming Club
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club | 496 | -2.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brearna Crawford
Mt Albert Grammar
|
Mt Albert Grammar | 104 | +3.8% | SB | |
2 |
MacKenzie Brears
Pukekohe Swimming Club
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club | 84 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Ilana Kerr
Stratford Amateur Swimming Clu
|
Stratford Amateur Swimming Clu | 74 | +3.6% | PB | |
4 |
Elisia Wong
Tawa Swimming Club
|
Tawa Swimming Club | 68 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Holly Uluakiola
Neptune Swim Club
|
Neptune Swim Club | 64 | – | ||
6 |
Charlotte Joblin
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 60 | -2.3% | ||
7 |
Bree Anderson
Tasman Swim Club
|
Tasman Swim Club | 56 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brearna Crawford
Mt Albert Grammar
|
Mt Albert Grammar | 661 | +1.9% | SB | |
2 |
MacKenzie Brears
Pukekohe Swimming Club
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club | 519 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Ilana Kerr
Stratford Amateur Swimming Clu
|
Stratford Amateur Swimming Clu | 478 | +2.6% | PB | |
4 |
Elisia Wong
Tawa Swimming Club
|
Tawa Swimming Club | 454 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Holly Uluakiola
Neptune Swim Club
|
Neptune Swim Club | 439 | – | ||
6 |
Bree Anderson
Tasman Swim Club
|
Tasman Swim Club | 432 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Charlotte Joblin
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 431 | -3.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Madison Wills
Neptune Swim Club
|
Neptune Swim Club | 104 | – | PB | |
2 |
Rylee Britton
St Peter's Swimming Academy
|
St Peter's Swimming Academy | 84 | – | PB | |
3 |
Eleanor Gilbert
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga
|
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga | 74 | – | PB | |
4 |
Lucy McKinnon
Tbss Central City Swimmming
|
Tbss Central City Swimmming | 68 | +2.6% | PB | |
5 |
Madeline Whittan
Northwave Swim Club
|
Northwave Swim Club | 64 | – | PB | |
6 |
Lea Muellner
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 60 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Meg Christophers
Zenith Asc
|
Zenith Asc | 56 | – | PB | |
8 |
Annelyse Cowie
Swim Rotorua
|
Swim Rotorua | 54 | +2.0% | PB | |
9 |
Jordan Summers
Taieri Swimming Club
|
Taieri Swimming Club | 52 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Sarah Wilson
Ace Swimming Club
|
Ace Swimming Club | 50 | -1.5% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Madison Wills
Neptune Swim Club
|
Neptune Swim Club | 593 | – | PB | |
2 |
Lucy McKinnon
Tbss Central City Swimmming
|
Tbss Central City Swimmming | 567 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Lea Muellner
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 563 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Rylee Britton
St Peter's Swimming Academy
|
St Peter's Swimming Academy | 557 | – | PB | |
5 |
Eleanor Gilbert
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga
|
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga | 552 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jordan Summers
Taieri Swimming Club
|
Taieri Swimming Club | 549 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Madeline Whittan
Northwave Swim Club
|
Northwave Swim Club | 528 | – | ||
8 |
Annelyse Cowie
Swim Rotorua
|
Swim Rotorua | 527 | +2.3% | PB | |
9 |
Sarah Wilson
Ace Swimming Club
|
Ace Swimming Club | 513 | -1.8% | ||
10 |
Meg Christophers
Zenith Asc
|
Zenith Asc | 508 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jenna Rolston-Larking
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 500 | -3.6% | ||
12 |
Hannah Morgan
Hillcrest Swim Club
|
Hillcrest Swim Club | 489 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Piper Riley
Tasman Swim Club
|
Tasman Swim Club | 487 | +0.9% | SB | |
14 |
Abbey Swain
Pukekohe Swimming Club
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club | 467 | -1.9% | ||
15 |
Zoe McCane
Neptune Swim Club
|
Neptune Swim Club | 447 | -0.8% | ||
16 |
Kapua Warbrick
Swim Rotorua
|
Swim Rotorua | 431 | -2.0% | ||
17 |
Caitlin Close
Jasi Swim Club
|
Jasi Swim Club | 429 | – | PB | |
18 |
Olivia Nichol
Pukekohe Swimming Club
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club | 429 | +0.2% | PB | |
19 |
Nathalie Hull
Northwave Swim Club
|
Northwave Swim Club | 424 | 0.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tor Grout
Raumati Swimming Club
|
Raumati Swimming Club | 104 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Trelise Dance
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 84 | – | ||
3 |
Cassandra Taylor
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc
|
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc | 74 | – | ||
4 |
Laura Littlejohn
St Paul's Swimming Club
|
St Paul's Swimming Club | 68 | – | ||
5 |
Dasha Barbina
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 64 | – | ||
6 |
Anna Smith
St Peter's Swimming Academy
|
St Peter's Swimming Academy | 60 | – | ||
7 |
Hannah Huria
Raumati Swimming Club
|
Raumati Swimming Club | 56 | -4.1% | ||
8 |
Rhianna Short
Orca Swimming Club
|
Orca Swimming Club | 54 | – | ||
9 |
Lilly Hall
Nelson South Swim Club
|
Nelson South Swim Club | 52 | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
Katie Jones
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 50 | +2.3% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Trelise Dance
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 551 | – | ||
2 |
Anna Smith
St Peter's Swimming Academy
|
St Peter's Swimming Academy | 525 | – | ||
3 |
Cassandra Taylor
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc
|
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc | 508 | – | ||
4 |
Hannah Huria
Raumati Swimming Club
|
Raumati Swimming Club | 505 | -4.8% | ||
5 |
Dasha Barbina
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 504 | – | ||
6 |
Tor Grout
Raumati Swimming Club
|
Raumati Swimming Club | 500 | -4.5% | ||
7 |
Katie Jones
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 493 | +4.7% | PB | |
8 |
Laura Littlejohn
St Paul's Swimming Club
|
St Paul's Swimming Club | 485 | – | ||
9 |
Rhianna Short
Orca Swimming Club
|
Orca Swimming Club | 480 | – | ||
10 |
Lilly Hall
Nelson South Swim Club
|
Nelson South Swim Club | 474 | +0.8% | PB | |
11 |
Rebecca Loach
Nelson South Swim Club
|
Nelson South Swim Club | 469 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Trinity Greig
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 467 | – | ||
13 |
Molly Whittaker
Neptune Swim Club
|
Neptune Swim Club | 465 | – | ||
14 |
Alexandra McGeoch
Stratford Amateur Swimming Clu
|
Stratford Amateur Swimming Clu | 461 | +4.1% | PB | |
15 |
Alexia Perese
Papatoetoe Swimming Club
|
Papatoetoe Swimming Club | 458 | – | ||
16 |
Cayden Earles
Whanganui Swimming Club
|
Whanganui Swimming Club | 458 | +2.6% | PB | |
17 |
Ruby Helm
Mt Maunganui Swimming Club
|
Mt Maunganui Swimming Club | 449 | – | ||
18 |
Charlotte Hyland-Mills
Pukekohe Swimming Club
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club | 436 | – | ||
19 |
Imogen Keeling
Oamaru Swimming Club
|
Oamaru Swimming Club | 436 | +4.2% | PB | |
20 |
Jade Morrison
St Peter's Swimming Academy
|
St Peter's Swimming Academy | 436 | – | ||
21 |
Miandi Oosthuizen
HPK
|
HPK | 435 | -1.8% | ||
22 |
Cheryl Louvel
New Caledonia
|
New Caledonia | 425 | – | ||
23 |
Koanga Tatana-Waihi
Raumati Swimming Club
|
Raumati Swimming Club | 417 | +2.1% | PB |