Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kyrsten Davis
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 20 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Natalie Kucsan
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 17 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Stephanie Hallock
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 16 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Jordan Buechler
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 15 | +3.1% | SB | |
5 |
Jill Berger
Capitol Sea Devils
|
Capitol Sea Devils | 14 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
MADISON LEDWITH
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 12 | -2.9% | ||
6 |
Makaela Hill
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 12 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Lauren Kelly
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 11 | -0.8% | ||
9 |
Maggie Wallace
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 9 | -1.7% | ||
10 |
JACKIE GREEVES
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 7 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Claire Bowser
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Sarah Seiling
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 5 | +1.0% | SB | |
13 |
Sarah Daly
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 4 | -1.1% | ||
14 |
Isabella Whittaker
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | 2 | -2.1% | ||
14 |
Tatum Wall
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 2 | -3.1% | ||
16 |
Lauren DiCamillo
Caa
|
Caa | 1 | -1.5% | ||
17 |
Bethany Gatlin
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | -3.2% | ||
18 |
Genevieve Gemond
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | -0.3% | ||
19 |
Kennedy Nolan
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | -0.8% | ||
20 |
Jolie Le Fauve
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | -1.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Bailey Johnson
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 703 | +3.3% | PB | |
22 |
Sheridan Phalen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 683 | -1.6% | ||
23 |
Rita Frie
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 665 | -3.3% | ||
24 |
Alex Antonov
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 722 | -2.6% | ||
25 |
Valerie Mello
Capitol Sea Devils
|
Capitol Sea Devils | 719 | -1.0% | ||
26 |
Sarah Frie
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 676 | -1.8% | ||
27 |
Malia Bush
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 664 | -1.1% | ||
28 |
Grace Myers
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 617 | -2.1% | ||
29 |
Rachel Laciny
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 584 | -2.4% | ||
– |
Morgan Stormer
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
MADISON LEDWITH
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 816 | +0.2% | SB | |
2 |
Stephanie Hallock
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 783 | +0.5% | SB | |
3 |
Kyrsten Davis
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 773 | -1.6% | ||
4 |
Danielle Dani Ghine
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 766 | -2.3% | ||
5 |
Maggie Wallace
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 730 | -1.6% | ||
6 |
Jordan Buechler
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 749 | +2.4% | SB | |
7 |
Natalie Kucsan
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 715 | -3.8% | ||
8 |
Lauren Kelly
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 707 | -1.7% | ||
9 |
Makaela Hill
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 727 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
JACKIE GREEVES
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 704 | – | ||
12 |
Sarah Daly
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 716 | -0.6% | ||
11 |
Jill Berger
Capitol Sea Devils
|
Capitol Sea Devils | 758 | -1.4% | ||
13 |
Victoria Kaufman
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 703 | -3.1% | ||
14 |
Rachel FLORIO
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 701 | -2.7% | ||
15 |
Bethany Gatlin
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 681 | -2.6% | ||
16 |
Amanda Wenhold
Surbuban Aquatics
|
Surbuban Aquatics | 701 | -4.0% | ||
17 |
Tatum Wall
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 741 | -3.1% | ||
18 |
Genevieve Gemond
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 678 | +0.2% | SB | |
19 |
Emily Brooks
York Swim Club (VA)
|
York Swim Club (VA) | 672 | +0.9% | PB | |
20 |
Sarah Seiling
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 690 | 0.0% | ||
21 |
Cameron Horner
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | 688 | -2.5% | ||
22 |
Claire Bowser
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 680 | -2.2% | ||
23 |
Lauren DiCamillo
Caa
|
Caa | 665 | -1.7% | ||
24 |
Alayna Nielson
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 662 | -3.2% | ||
25 |
Isabella Whittaker
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | 675 | -2.9% | ||
26 |
Jolie Le Fauve
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 670 | -1.3% | ||
27 |
Kennedy Nolan
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 655 | -0.6% | ||
28 |
Sheridan Phalen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 668 | -2.2% | ||
29 |
Sarah Frie
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 670 | -2.1% | ||
30 |
Bailey Johnson
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 663 | +1.9% | PB | |
31 |
Valerie Mello
Capitol Sea Devils
|
Capitol Sea Devils | 708 | -1.5% | ||
32 |
Alex Antonov
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 706 | -3.3% | ||
33 |
Ashley Zonghetti
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 645 | +0.9% | SB | |
34 |
Malia Bush
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 664 | -1.1% | ||
35 |
Mackenzie Cunnane
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 705 | -1.9% | ||
36 |
Lily McCoy
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 641 | -2.1% | ||
37 |
Rita Frie
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 639 | -4.3% | ||
38 |
Rachel Laciny
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 637 | -0.3% | ||
39 |
Tristan Harrison
Dig Swimming
|
Dig Swimming | 656 | -4.3% | ||
39 |
Janika Perezous
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 656 | -3.8% | ||
41 |
Morgan Stormer
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 633 | -1.2% | ||
41 |
Grace Myers
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 647 | -0.9% | ||
43 |
Meghan Cole
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 691 | -4.3% | ||
44 |
Erin Murphy
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 629 | -4.4% | ||
45 |
Sophie SCHULZE
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 627 | -1.9% | ||
46 |
Sisi Baker
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 626 | +1.3% | SB | |
47 |
Jazz Barry
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | 641 | +0.3% | SB | |
48 |
Marissa Kleckner
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 638 | -1.0% | ||
49 |
Hailey Ritter
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 611 | -2.0% | ||
50 |
Jenna Kim
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 630 | -1.2% | ||
51 |
Julia Downing
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 603 | -2.4% | ||
52 |
Rachel Fenton
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 619 | -1.5% | ||
52 |
Hayley Newton
Rockfish Swimming
|
Rockfish Swimming | 599 | -4.3% | ||
54 |
Julia Wang
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 593 | -4.8% | ||
55 |
Jillian Boucree
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 603 | -3.5% | ||
56 |
Alice Bruce
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 605 | -0.1% | ||
56 |
Tamara Wheater
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 586 | -4.7% | ||
58 |
Lauren Young
Unattached
|
Unattached | 576 | -2.5% | ||
59 |
Sophia Routzahn
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 672 | -0.1% | ||
60 |
Laurel Gallaudet
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 565 | -1.4% | ||
61 |
Madeline Ladd
Caa
|
Caa | 575 | +1.1% | PB | |
62 |
Adeline Snyder
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | 608 | -3.3% | ||
63 |
Meghan Pattison
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 562 | -2.2% | ||
64 |
Jenna Gwinn
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | 556 | +1.1% | SB | |
65 |
Adeline Muras
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 559 | +0.1% | PB | |
66 |
Hannah Owings
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 542 | – | ||
67 |
Tidawee Srun
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 532 | +1.2% | PB | |
68 |
Gabby Thompson
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 456 | -1.5% | ||
69 |
Saralyn Caldwell
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander
|
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander | 416 | -0.7% | ||
– |
Sophie Duncan
Capitol Sea Devils
|
Capitol Sea Devils | NS | – | – | |
– |
Julia Looper
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rachel McCoy
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Liza Goldberg
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | NS | – | – |