Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brendan Burns
Conestoga
|
Conestoga | JR | 20 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Andrew Zhang
North Allegheny
|
North Allegheny | SR | 17 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Storm Krader
Souderton
|
Souderton | SR | 16 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Joe Moll
Warwick
|
Warwick | SR | 15 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Avery Barley
Chambersburg
|
Chambersburg | JR | 14 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Noah Witt
State College
|
State College | JR | 13 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Owen Blazer
Seneca Valley Senior
|
Seneca Valley Senior | SO | 12 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Blake Nesbitt
Nazareth Area HS
|
Nazareth Area HS | JR | 11 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Adam WHISNER
Pittsburgh Central Catholic
|
Pittsburgh Central Catholic | SR | 9 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Jake DiMartile
Upper Dublin
|
Upper Dublin | SO | 7 | +0.9% | PB | |
11 |
TJ Yaglenski
Souderton
|
Souderton | JR | 6 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Stephan Hopta
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | SR | 5 | +0.1% | PB | |
13 |
Greg Roytman
Council Rock South
|
Council Rock South | JR | 4 | +1.2% | PB | |
14 |
Logan Holt
Nazareth Area HS
|
Nazareth Area HS | JR | 3 | -0.9% | ||
15 |
Jack Dengler
Cumberland Valley
|
Cumberland Valley | SR | 2 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Harrison Bass
Unionville
|
Unionville | SR | 1 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Zhang
North Allegheny
|
North Allegheny | SR | 147 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Avery Barley
Chambersburg
|
Chambersburg | JR | 146 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Brendan Burns
Conestoga
|
Conestoga | JR | 146 | -6.3% | ||
4 |
Noah Witt
State College
|
State College | JR | 142 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Joe Moll
Warwick
|
Warwick | SR | 142 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Storm Krader
Souderton
|
Souderton | SR | 141 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Owen Blazer
Seneca Valley Senior
|
Seneca Valley Senior | SO | 139 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Blake Nesbitt
Nazareth Area HS
|
Nazareth Area HS | JR | 139 | -1.4% | ||
9 |
Adam WHISNER
Pittsburgh Central Catholic
|
Pittsburgh Central Catholic | SR | 138 | -1.4% | ||
10 |
Jack Dengler
Cumberland Valley
|
Cumberland Valley | SR | 137 | +0.1% | PB | |
11 |
Stephan Hopta
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | SR | 135 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Jake DiMartile
Upper Dublin
|
Upper Dublin | SO | 135 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Logan Holt
Nazareth Area HS
|
Nazareth Area HS | JR | 135 | -1.5% | ||
14 |
TJ Yaglenski
Souderton
|
Souderton | JR | 134 | -0.8% | ||
15 |
Greg Roytman
Council Rock South
|
Council Rock South | JR | 134 | +0.2% | PB | |
16 |
Harrison Bass
Unionville
|
Unionville | SR | 133 | -0.6% | ||
17 |
CJ Pong
Chambersburg
|
Chambersburg | SO | 132 | +2.2% | PB | |
18 |
Justin Heimes
Quakertown Community
|
Quakertown Community | SO | 132 | -3.0% | ||
19 |
Josh Madzy
Kiski Area High School
|
Kiski Area High School | SR | 130 | -1.0% | ||
20 |
Sam Grossi
La Salle
|
La Salle | SR | 130 | -1.0% | ||
21 |
Carson Huff
Spring Ford HS
|
Spring Ford HS | SR | 129 | +0.3% | PB | |
22 |
Logan BROCKWAY
Dallastown HS
|
Dallastown HS | SR | 128 | +1.9% | SB | |
23 |
Joe Guiliano
Daniel Boone
|
Daniel Boone | SR | 127 | +0.3% | PB | |
24 |
Jack Werner
Wilson
|
Wilson | SR | 125 | +2.2% | PB | |
25 |
Sam Deemer
Butler
|
Butler | FR | 123 | -1.8% | ||
26 |
Ben Diffendal
Upper Saint Clair
|
Upper Saint Clair | SR | 123 | -3.3% | ||
27 |
Alexander Steger
Pine Richland
|
Pine Richland | SR | 123 | -2.0% | ||
28 |
RYAN SNYDER
Mcdowell
|
Mcdowell | SR | 120 | -0.3% | ||
29 |
Shane Stauffer
Governor Mifflin
|
Governor Mifflin | JR | 120 | +2.9% | PB | |
30 |
Cole Luttrell
Hershey
|
Hershey | SR | 118 | +1.4% | PB | |
31 |
Graham Kretschmar
Upper Saint Clair
|
Upper Saint Clair | JR | 115 | -4.6% | ||
32 |
IVAN VOLYNETS
Wyoming Valley West
|
Wyoming Valley West | – | 107 | +7.1% | PB |