Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
John Day
North Davidson
|
North Davidson | SR | 20 | -2.8% | ||
2 |
George Heidkamp
NCSSM - Durham
|
NCSSM - Durham | JR | 17 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Jack Nowacek
East Carteret
|
East Carteret | FR | 16 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Micheal Snider
Central Acad.
|
Central Acad. | SR | 15 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Emile Charles
NCSSM - Durham
|
NCSSM - Durham | JR | 14 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
AJ Hoscila
Roanoke Rapids
|
Roanoke Rapids | SR | 12 | +0.5% | SB | |
6 |
Jason Starbuck
Raleigh Charter
|
Raleigh Charter | SO | 12 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Grant Swicegood
Lincoln Charter
|
Lincoln Charter | SR | 11 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Cam Harding
East Carteret
|
East Carteret | SR | 9 | +0.7% | SB | |
10 |
Cade O'Connell
Lake Norman Charter
|
Lake Norman Charter | SR | 7 | +0.9% | PB | |
11 |
Roarke Burton
Salisbury
|
Salisbury | JR | 6 | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
AJ Das
Pine Lake Prep
|
Pine Lake Prep | FR | 5 | -0.9% | ||
13 |
O'B Knight
East Gaston
|
East Gaston | SR | 4 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Hayden Airheart
Mount Pleasant
|
Mount Pleasant | JR | 3 | +1.9% | PB | |
15 |
Colby Loveless
Croatan
|
Croatan | SO | 2 | -0.6% | ||
16 |
Hunter Hargrave
Roanoke Rapids
|
Roanoke Rapids | SR | 1 | +0.8% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
John Day
North Davidson
|
North Davidson | SR | 582 | -3.3% | ||
2 |
George Heidkamp
NCSSM - Durham
|
NCSSM - Durham | JR | 565 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
AJ Hoscila
Roanoke Rapids
|
Roanoke Rapids | SR | 550 | +1.9% | SB | |
4 |
Jack Nowacek
East Carteret
|
East Carteret | FR | 547 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Emile Charles
NCSSM - Durham
|
NCSSM - Durham | JR | 543 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Jason Starbuck
Raleigh Charter
|
Raleigh Charter | SO | 541 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Micheal Snider
Central Acad.
|
Central Acad. | SR | 539 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Grant Swicegood
Lincoln Charter
|
Lincoln Charter | SR | 522 | +0.0% | PB | |
9 |
Cam Harding
East Carteret
|
East Carteret | SR | 504 | -1.9% | ||
10 |
Cade O'Connell
Lake Norman Charter
|
Lake Norman Charter | SR | 503 | +0.3% | PB | |
11 |
Colby Loveless
Croatan
|
Croatan | SO | 501 | +0.0% | SB | |
12 |
Roarke Burton
Salisbury
|
Salisbury | JR | 499 | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
O'B Knight
East Gaston
|
East Gaston | SR | 492 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Hunter Hargrave
Roanoke Rapids
|
Roanoke Rapids | SR | 489 | +2.0% | SB | |
15 |
Hayden Airheart
Mount Pleasant
|
Mount Pleasant | JR | 488 | +1.3% | PB | |
16 |
AJ Das
Pine Lake Prep
|
Pine Lake Prep | FR | 488 | -2.3% | ||
17 |
Ben Ostrander
Gray Stone Day
|
Gray Stone Day | SR | 483 | -1.6% | ||
18 |
Ian Ward
Carrboro
|
Carrboro | JR | 483 | +0.5% | PB | |
19 |
Alan Maniet
First Flight
|
First Flight | SR | 449 | -1.1% | ||
19 |
Ethan Russell
Community School-Davidson
|
Community School-Davidson | JR | 449 | -1.1% | ||
21 |
Colin McNulty
Carolina International
|
Carolina International | SO | 444 | -1.7% | ||
22 |
Austin Nale
Brevard
|
Brevard | SR | 437 | -2.0% | ||
23 |
Gage Gillespie
Andrews
|
Andrews | FR | 427 | -1.9% | ||
– |
Sam Johnson
Atkins
|
Atkins | SO | NS | – | – |