Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Fallon
Pingry School
|
Pingry School | FR | 148 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Phil Gong
Northern Valley Regional
|
Northern Valley Regional | JR | 144 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Jake Haines
Lenape
|
Lenape | SR | 143 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Chris Ruhnke
Bridgewater Raritan
|
Bridgewater Raritan | SR | 140 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Eric Wang
Millburn
|
Millburn | JR | 138 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Brenden Meagher
Shawnee
|
Shawnee | SR | 137 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Erik Truong
Mainland Regional
|
Mainland Regional | JR | 134 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Anthony Moon
Cherry Hill East
|
Cherry Hill East | SR | 126 | -3.0% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Matt Murphy
Gloucester Catholic
|
Gloucester Catholic | SO | 134 | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
Josh Fong
Moorestown
|
Moorestown | JR | 132 | -2.0% | ||
11 |
Ryan Bebel
Westfield
|
Westfield | SR | 130 | -1.4% | ||
12 |
Colin Daniel
Westfield
|
Westfield | SR | 129 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Matt Fricker
Pequannock Township
|
Pequannock Township | JR | 129 | +1.2% | PB | |
14 |
Daniel Trincher
Don Bosco Prep
|
Don Bosco Prep | FR | 122 | -0.6% | ||
15 |
Steven Warren
Westfield
|
Westfield | SR | 122 | -5.4% | ||
16 |
Greg Cann
Gloucester Catholic
|
Gloucester Catholic | SR | 121 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Fallon
Pingry School
|
Pingry School | FR | 146 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Jake Haines
Lenape
|
Lenape | SR | 143 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Chris Ruhnke
Bridgewater Raritan
|
Bridgewater Raritan | SR | 142 | +0.0% | SB | |
4 |
Eric Wang
Millburn
|
Millburn | JR | 141 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Phil Gong
Northern Valley Regional
|
Northern Valley Regional | JR | 141 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Brenden Meagher
Shawnee
|
Shawnee | SR | 138 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Erik Truong
Mainland Regional
|
Mainland Regional | JR | 134 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Anthony Moon
Cherry Hill East
|
Cherry Hill East | SR | 133 | -1.2% | ||
9 |
Matt Murphy
Gloucester Catholic
|
Gloucester Catholic | SO | 133 | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Ryan Bebel
Westfield
|
Westfield | SR | 130 | -1.5% | ||
11 |
Steven Warren
Westfield
|
Westfield | SR | 128 | -3.6% | ||
12 |
Josh Fong
Moorestown
|
Moorestown | JR | 127 | -3.4% | ||
13 |
Daniel Trincher
Don Bosco Prep
|
Don Bosco Prep | FR | 123 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Colin Daniel
Westfield
|
Westfield | SR | 120 | -2.8% | ||
15 |
Greg Cann
Gloucester Catholic
|
Gloucester Catholic | SR | 119 | -0.6% | ||
16 |
Matt Fricker
Pequannock Township
|
Pequannock Township | JR | 118 | -1.5% | ||
17 |
Julian Park
Metuchen
|
Metuchen | JR | 117 | +0.1% | PB | |
18 |
Andrew Hall
Red Bank Regional
|
Red Bank Regional | SR | 117 | -3.8% | ||
19 |
Nathan Jess
Kingsway Regional
|
Kingsway Regional | JR | 116 | -0.1% | ||
20 |
Jack Artis
Shawnee
|
Shawnee | SO | 115 | -1.4% | ||
21 |
Luka Mikadze
Northern Valley Regional
|
Northern Valley Regional | JR | 115 | -0.3% | ||
22 |
Tanner Kronski
Wallkill Valley Regional
|
Wallkill Valley Regional | SR | 115 | -0.6% | ||
23 |
Julian Chun
Bergen Catholic
|
Bergen Catholic | SO | 115 | -2.0% | ||
23 |
Matthew Tieleman
Hackensack
|
Hackensack | JR | 115 | -2.6% | ||
25 |
Christian Sanducci
Saint Peter's Prep
|
Saint Peter's Prep | SR | 114 | -2.6% | ||
26 |
James Don
Northern Valley Regional
|
Northern Valley Regional | FR | 114 | -1.3% | ||
27 |
Janis Kirsis
Don Bosco Prep
|
Don Bosco Prep | JR | 112 | -3.4% | ||
28 |
Michael Gozdan
Bishop Eustace
|
Bishop Eustace | FR | 111 | -3.1% | ||
29 |
Anthony Acciani
Pingry School
|
Pingry School | SO | 111 | -2.1% | ||
30 |
Tyler Tedesco
Cherry Hill East
|
Cherry Hill East | SR | 110 | – | PB | |
31 |
Paul Dragan
Rancocas Valley Regional
|
Rancocas Valley Regional | SO | 106 | -3.5% | ||
32 |
Joe Castagno
Pingry School
|
Pingry School | FR | 105 | -3.6% | ||
33 |
Thomas Brennan
Westfield
|
Westfield | JR | 103 | – |