Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Destin Lasco
Mainland Regional
|
Mainland Regional | SO | 155 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Matt Lequang
Notre Dame
|
Notre Dame | JR | 150 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Josh Cohen
Scotch Plains Fanwood
|
Scotch Plains Fanwood | JR | 138 | -2.9% | ||
4 |
Billy Fallon
Pingry School
|
Pingry School | SR | 138 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Kyle Iorizzo
Northern Valley
|
Northern Valley | SR | 137 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Joey Tepper
Egg Harbor Twp
|
Egg Harbor Twp | SO | 134 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Jake Narvid
Gloucester Catholic
|
Gloucester Catholic | SO | 129 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Justin Viotto
Morristown
|
Morristown | SR | 129 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Tim Park
Northern Valley Regional
|
Northern Valley Regional | JR | 133 | +0.9% | SB | |
10 |
Nathan Borges
Piscataway
|
Piscataway | SO | 131 | +3.0% | PB | |
11 |
Matt Voight
Bernards
|
Bernards | JR | 126 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Brian Nasielski
Lenape
|
Lenape | JR | 121 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Colin Twiss
Mahwah
|
Mahwah | FR | 119 | +2.8% | PB | |
14 |
Austin Lee
Bergen Catholic
|
Bergen Catholic | SR | 114 | – | ||
15 |
John McGowan
Kinnelon
|
Kinnelon | FR | 113 | -1.4% | ||
16 |
Will Lukens
Clearview Regional
|
Clearview Regional | SR | 104 | -1.7% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Lequang
Notre Dame
|
Notre Dame | JR | 146 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Destin Lasco
Mainland Regional
|
Mainland Regional | SO | 144 | -2.8% | ||
3 |
Kyle Iorizzo
Northern Valley
|
Northern Valley | SR | 138 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Josh Cohen
Scotch Plains Fanwood
|
Scotch Plains Fanwood | JR | 136 | -3.5% | ||
5 |
Billy Fallon
Pingry School
|
Pingry School | SR | 135 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Joey Tepper
Egg Harbor Twp
|
Egg Harbor Twp | SO | 134 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Justin Viotto
Morristown
|
Morristown | SR | 129 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Jake Narvid
Gloucester Catholic
|
Gloucester Catholic | SO | 127 | +0.5% | PB | |
9 |
Tim Park
Northern Valley Regional
|
Northern Valley Regional | JR | 125 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Nathan Borges
Piscataway
|
Piscataway | SO | 121 | +0.7% | PB | |
11 |
Colin Twiss
Mahwah
|
Mahwah | FR | 120 | +3.1% | PB | |
12 |
John McGowan
Kinnelon
|
Kinnelon | FR | 120 | +0.3% | PB | |
13 |
Will Lukens
Clearview Regional
|
Clearview Regional | SR | 119 | +1.8% | PB | |
14 |
Brian Nasielski
Lenape
|
Lenape | JR | 119 | -0.6% | ||
15 |
Austin Lee
Bergen Catholic
|
Bergen Catholic | SR | 118 | – | ||
16 |
Matt Voight
Bernards
|
Bernards | JR | 118 | -0.5% | ||
17 |
Logan D'Amore
Wardlaw Hartridge
|
Wardlaw Hartridge | SO | 117 | -5.3% | ||
18 |
Jack Levari
Saint Augustine Prep
|
Saint Augustine Prep | FR | 117 | +1.9% | PB | |
19 |
Ethan Anderson
Hopewell Valley Central
|
Hopewell Valley Central | SR | 117 | -1.9% | ||
20 |
Andrew Taylor
Shawnee
|
Shawnee | SO | 116 | +0.5% | PB | |
21 |
David Rucci
Gateway Regional
|
Gateway Regional | JR | 116 | +1.5% | SB | |
22 |
Rawleigh Pollock
Hamilton East Steinert
|
Hamilton East Steinert | JR | 115 | +1.5% | SB | |
23 |
Conrad Hoody
River Dell Reg
|
River Dell Reg | JR | 114 | -0.1% | ||
24 |
Brett Clauhs
Mainland Regional
|
Mainland Regional | SR | 112 | -2.1% | ||
25 |
Kyle Hare
Shawnee
|
Shawnee | SO | 112 | -2.9% | ||
26 |
Reid Greer
Moorestown
|
Moorestown | SR | 112 | -4.5% | ||
27 |
Owen Curry
West Morris
|
West Morris | SO | 110 | +0.2% | PB | |
28 |
Robert Gagnon
Eastern Regional
|
Eastern Regional | JR | 110 | +1.0% | PB | |
29 |
Matt Fricker
Pequannock Township
|
Pequannock Township | JR | 109 | -0.2% | ||
30 |
Liam Garbutt
Mainland Regional
|
Mainland Regional | SO | 109 | -0.7% | ||
31 |
Jesse Gibbons
North Brunswick Township
|
North Brunswick Township | SR | 108 | +0.2% | SB | |
32 |
Evan Ng
Millburn
|
Millburn | SR | 108 | -0.5% | ||
33 |
Jack Fenton
Haddonfield Memorial
|
Haddonfield Memorial | SR | 108 | -4.4% | ||
34 |
Andrew Palmer
Cherokee
|
Cherokee | JR | 106 | -3.1% | ||
35 |
Alex Vester
Bergen Catholic
|
Bergen Catholic | FR | 106 | -0.6% | ||
36 |
Maxwell Wang
East Brunswick
|
East Brunswick | JR | 105 | -1.3% | ||
37 |
Zack Crowe
Morristown
|
Morristown | JR | 104 | -1.0% | ||
38 |
Michael Sheehan
Haddon Township
|
Haddon Township | SR | 100 | -3.9% | ||
39 |
Douglas Grisbaum
Ocean City
|
Ocean City | SR | 100 | -2.4% | ||
40 |
Greg Karback
Montville
|
Montville | SR | 100 | +2.2% | SB | |
41 |
Justin Song
Northern Valley Regional
|
Northern Valley Regional | SR | 100 | -4.0% | ||
42 |
Patrick Heffernan
Oratory Catholic Prep
|
Oratory Catholic Prep | SR | 100 | -3.1% | ||
43 |
DJ DeSomma
Manasquan
|
Manasquan | SR | 97 | -4.0% | ||
44 |
Michael Schober
Toms River North
|
Toms River North | SO | 93 | -4.7% | ||
45 |
Tom Barrett
Chatham
|
Chatham | SR | 93 | -3.9% | ||
46 |
Toby Cahnbley
West Windsor-Plainsboro North
|
West Windsor-Plainsboro North | FR | 87 | – | ||
– |
Alex Volin
Cherry Hill East
|
Cherry Hill East | SO | NS | – | – | |
– |
Shane Washart
Saint Augustine Prep
|
Saint Augustine Prep | FR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michael Sommeling
Cherry Hill East
|
Cherry Hill East | JR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tyler Sansone
West Morris Central
|
West Morris Central | SR | NS | – | – |