Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sean Campsie
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 11 | ||
2 |
Jeremy Parker
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 9 | PB | |
3 |
Alec Dawson
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 8 | PB | |
5 |
Chase Benton
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | ||
7 |
Daniel Teske
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | PB | |
8 |
Tyler Duic
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | PB | |
9 |
Fernando Sedano-Roman
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | PB | |
9 |
Luis Moreno
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 3 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Max Noblin
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 596 | +5.6% | PB | |
12 |
Matthew Gauthier
Sylvan Lake Nauticals
|
Sylvan Lake Nauticals | 589 | – | ||
13 |
Adam Tapia
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 583 | – | PB | |
14 |
Matheus Credmann Silva
Asbac Aquanaii
|
Asbac Aquanaii | 581 | – | ||
18 |
John Carlin
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 548 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jeremy Parker
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 775 | – | PB | |
2 |
Sean Campsie
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 725 | – | ||
3 |
Chase Benton
Unattached
|
Unattached | 630 | – | ||
6 |
Daniel Teske
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 616 | – | ||
7 |
Alec Dawson
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 601 | – | PB | |
8 |
Fernando Sedano-Roman
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 599 | – | PB | |
9 |
Luis Moreno
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 597 | – | ||
10 |
Tyler Duic
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 585 | – | PB | |
11 |
Matheus Credmann Silva
Asbac Aquanaii
|
Asbac Aquanaii | 572 | – | ||
12 |
Max Noblin
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 572 | +4.2% | PB | |
13 |
Matthew Gauthier
Sylvan Lake Nauticals
|
Sylvan Lake Nauticals | 559 | – | ||
15 |
Adam Tapia
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 534 | – | PB | |
17 |
John Carlin
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 528 | – | PB | |
21 |
Elijah Moothedan
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 515 | – | ||
23 |
Davis Olmsted
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 506 | – | PB | |
25 |
Noel Lopez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 499 | – | PB | |
27 |
Tyler Gauthier
Sylvan Lake Nauticals
|
Sylvan Lake Nauticals | 479 | – | ||
28 |
John Jansen
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 478 | – | PB | |
29 |
Jacob Christie
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 472 | – | ||
35 |
Nicky Probosz
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 449 | – | ||
38 |
Jordan Hacker
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 444 | – | ||
41 |
Chris Jennings
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 430 | – | PB | |
42 |
Kaden Miller
Unattached
|
Unattached | 416 | – | PB | |
– |
Blake Thurman
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jay Hutchinson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
Emmett Gillen
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 11 | PB | |
6 |
Thiago Ribero Barbosa
Asbac Aquanaii
|
Asbac Aquanaii | 9 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 |
Noah Proctor
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 8 | PB | |
16 |
Jonathan Schofield
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 7 | ||
17 |
Tyler Carreja
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | PB | |
19 |
Sam Sands
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | PB | |
20 |
Ethan Long
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 4 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Joseph Yim
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 3 | ||
22 |
Connor Kesten
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | PB | |
23 |
Gabriel Goncalves Oliveria
Asbac Aquanaii
|
Asbac Aquanaii | 1 | ||
24 |
Nick Mattson
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | PB | |
25 |
Wesley Bokelmann
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | ||
26 |
Daniel Pulido
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | ||
27 |
Ryan Opitz
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | ||
28 |
Jake Rice
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | – | ||
29 |
Logan Tirheimer
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | PB | |
30 |
Robbie Shaffer
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
Emmett Gillen
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 627 | – | PB | |
5 |
Thiago Ribero Barbosa
Asbac Aquanaii
|
Asbac Aquanaii | 621 | – | ||
14 |
Sam Sands
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 549 | – | PB | |
16 |
Tyler Carreja
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 530 | – | PB | |
17 |
Noah Proctor
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 528 | – | PB | |
19 |
Jonathan Schofield
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 519 | – | ||
20 |
Ethan Long
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 517 | – | ||
22 |
Connor Kesten
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 507 | – | PB | |
24 |
Joseph Yim
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 499 | – | ||
26 |
Gabriel Goncalves Oliveria
Asbac Aquanaii
|
Asbac Aquanaii | 496 | – | ||
30 |
Nick Mattson
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 470 | – | PB | |
31 |
Jake Rice
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 465 | – | ||
32 |
Logan Tirheimer
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 462 | – | PB | |
33 |
Wesley Bokelmann
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 455 | – | ||
34 |
Daniel Pulido
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 452 | – | ||
36 |
Ryan Opitz
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 446 | – | ||
37 |
Robbie Shaffer
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 444 | – | ||
39 |
Ethan Seibert
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 435 | – | PB | |
40 |
Graham Beckstein
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 432 | – | ||
43 |
Shane Gemma
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 413 | -0.2% | ||
44 |
Blake Moran
Unattached
|
Unattached | 411 | – | ||
45 |
Jack Stanislow
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 406 | – | PB | |
46 |
Andrew Banks
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 399 | – | ||
47 |
Carl Eisen
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 384 | – | PB | |
48 |
Hunter Reynolds
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 381 | – | ||
49 |
Dylan Cioffi
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 372 | – | ||
49 |
Noah Andrews
Sylvan Lake Nauticals
|
Sylvan Lake Nauticals | 372 | – | ||
51 |
Joshua Talbot
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 364 | – | PB | |
52 |
Tommy Connor
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 345 | – | PB | |
53 |
Jake Murray
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 345 | – | PB | |
54 |
Bourquardez Armer
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 341 | – | ||
55 |
Casey Keller
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 339 | – | ||
56 |
Logan Lastowski
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 277 | – | ||
57 |
Gavin Brylowski
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 274 | – | PB | |
58 |
Brendan Short
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 261 | – | ||
60 |
Lucas Cacciatore
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 154 | – | ||
– |
Jake Meyer
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cody Hajduch
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Justin Resnick
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Braeden Knight
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 11 | PB | |
2 |
Jake Bair
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 9 | PB | |
3 |
Anton Sunyak
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 8 | PB | |
4 |
Reef Ide
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 7 | PB | |
5 |
Jacob Connor
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 6 | ||
6 |
Jay Jay Fonnotto
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | PB | |
7 |
Jayden Herron
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 4 | PB | |
8 |
Colin Wilkins
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | PB | |
8 |
Max Martino
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 2 | ||
10 |
Zachary Kopel
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Michael Bucher
Unattached
|
Unattached | 460 | ||
12 |
Nick Shaffer
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 446 | ||
13 |
Collin Roy
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 433 | ||
14 |
Jayson Reddick
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 429 | PB | |
15 |
Reece Hawker
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 424 | ||
16 |
James Oakes
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 400 | ||
17 |
Tristan Ide
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 398 | PB | |
18 |
Will Mast
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 390 | ||
19 |
Nick Caruso
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 370 | ||
20 |
Alexander Bungert
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 351 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Braeden Knight
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 616 | – | PB | |
2 |
Reef Ide
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 555 | – | PB | |
2 |
Anton Sunyak
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 555 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jake Bair
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 554 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jay Jay Fonnotto
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 512 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jacob Connor
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 508 | – | ||
7 |
Jayden Herron
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 503 | – | PB | |
8 |
Max Martino
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 497 | – | ||
9 |
Zachary Kopel
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 486 | – | PB | |
10 |
Colin Wilkins
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 476 | – | PB | |
11 |
Michael Bucher
Unattached
|
Unattached | 459 | – | ||
12 |
Nick Shaffer
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 424 | – | ||
13 |
Collin Roy
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 422 | – | ||
14 |
Reece Hawker
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 419 | – | ||
15 |
Jayson Reddick
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 413 | – | PB | |
16 |
James Oakes
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 407 | – | ||
17 |
Tristan Ide
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 388 | – | PB | |
18 |
Nick Caruso
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 372 | – | ||
18 |
Alexander Bungert
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 372 | – | ||
20 |
Will Mast
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 352 | – | ||
21 |
Shane Macgregor
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 347 | – | ||
22 |
James Humpel
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 335 | – | PB | |
23 |
Payton Sanders
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 324 | – | PB | |
24 |
Avery Bell
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 315 | – | ||
25 |
Ethan Schroeder
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 312 | – | ||
26 |
Geoffery Trieloff
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 298 | – | PB | |
27 |
Micah Prewitt
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 298 | – | PB | |
28 |
Mackenzie Minchinton
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 298 | – | ||
29 |
Ray Asmakis
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 275 | – | ||
30 |
Andrew Bokelmann
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 267 | – | ||
31 |
Paul Onatsko
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 266 | – | PB | |
32 |
Matthew Gomez
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 266 | – | PB | |
33 |
Thomas Zak
Palencia Piranhas
|
Palencia Piranhas | 264 | +0.6% | PB | |
34 |
Jared Hayes
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 259 | – | PB | |
35 |
Colton Martin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 259 | – | ||
36 |
Jace Hay-Birkett
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 242 | – | PB | |
37 |
Seabass Fada
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 232 | – | ||
38 |
Logan Buggy
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 221 | – | ||
39 |
Marcus Reeves
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 210 | – | ||
40 |
Austin Erickson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 203 | – | ||
41 |
Dominic Meler
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 201 | – | ||
42 |
Zachary Cross
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 201 | – | ||
43 |
Luke Sprague
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 195 | – | ||
44 |
Robert Safiulin
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 194 | – | ||
45 |
Carlos Medina
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 190 | – | ||
46 |
Sean Clark
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 189 | – | ||
47 |
Arthur Safiulin
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 184 | – | ||
48 |
James Scanlon
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 178 | – | PB | |
49 |
Dylan Babushkin
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 173 | – | ||
50 |
Akos Fuszfas
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 166 | – | ||
51 |
James Curtis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 160 | – | ||
52 |
Cole Kennedy
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 152 | – | ||
53 |
Juan Alvarez
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 149 | – | ||
54 |
Zachary Barneson
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 135 | – | ||
55 |
Benson Thacher
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 123 | – | ||
56 |
Kevin Cottrell
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 100 | – | ||
57 |
Alexander Lipson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 83 | – | ||
– |
Izek Thomas
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Manuel Albornoz
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 |
Andrew Crone
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 245 | ||
61 |
Elijah Haight
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 73 | ||
– |
Anthony Smart
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | NS | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sage Sungail
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 11 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Garrett Sykes
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Tyler Roberton
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
William Eriksson
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Dimiter Zafirov
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Jacob Bilancione
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jackson O'Neill
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Jack Stokvis
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Ralphie Weakland
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 2 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Evan Baker
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Garrett Sykes
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 451 | – | PB | |
2 |
Sage Sungail
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 450 | +0.1% | SB | |
3 |
William Eriksson
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 397 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jacob Bilancione
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 385 | – | PB | |
5 |
Tyler Roberton
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 383 | – | PB | |
5 |
Dimiter Zafirov
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 383 | – | ||
7 |
Jackson O'Neill
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 361 | – | ||
8 |
Jack Stokvis
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 328 | – | ||
9 |
Ralphie Weakland
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 323 | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Evan Baker
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 322 | – | ||
11 |
Jason Ang
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 319 | – | PB | |
12 |
Josh Songayab
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 317 | – | ||
13 |
Brent Baker
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 309 | – | ||
14 |
Galen Carter
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 294 | – | ||
15 |
Daniel Pletenets
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 292 | +3.0% | PB | |
16 |
Victor Kunin
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 291 | – | ||
17 |
Ashton Krstolic
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 287 | -0.8% | ||
18 |
Sam Grant
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 286 | +2.6% | PB | |
19 |
Blake Johnston
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 282 | – | PB | |
20 |
Isaac Bahler
Sylvan Lake Nauticals
|
Sylvan Lake Nauticals | 269 | – | ||
21 |
Connor Athy
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 267 | – | ||
22 |
Anthony Pascual
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 258 | – | PB | |
23 |
Christopher Ruggiero
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 249 | – | ||
24 |
Ethan Holter
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 247 | – | ||
25 |
Damian Olechowski
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 238 | – | PB | |
26 |
Alec Miller
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 237 | – | ||
27 |
Malachy Bowles
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 229 | – | ||
28 |
Gavin Johnston
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 225 | – | PB | |
29 |
Tucker Neel
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 223 | – | PB | |
30 |
Luke Schwahn
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 217 | – | PB | |
31 |
Lucas Edwards
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 209 | – | ||
32 |
Evan Titi
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 206 | – | ||
33 |
Daniel Ritchie
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 199 | +0.1% | PB | |
34 |
Joseph Mies
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 186 | – | ||
35 |
Luke Meler
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 179 | – | ||
36 |
Jake Mulvihill
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 177 | – | ||
37 |
Sean Kenny
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 174 | – | PB | |
38 |
Skylar Gusler
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 165 | – | ||
39 |
Ezra Bershadski
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 153 | – | ||
40 |
Aidan Strickland
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 148 | – | ||
41 |
Sahil Agarwal
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 147 | – | ||
42 |
Zachary Raddani
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 145 | – | ||
43 |
Cole Wloczewski
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 112 | – | ||
44 |
Jacob Apelstein
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 111 | – | ||
45 |
Justice Rodriguez
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 107 | – | PB | |
46 |
Lucas Yazdani
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 95 | – | ||
47 |
Ezra Barneson
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 93 | – | ||
48 |
Aidan Ocasio
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 73 | – | ||
49 |
John Consuegra
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 68 | – | ||
50 |
Derek Quinde
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 26 | – | ||
– |
Henry Robards
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matias Levi
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matthew Aronsohn
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrew Rymsza
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ronan Murphy
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 11 | – | ||
2 |
Ben Macgregor
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Luca Simon
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 8 | – | ||
4 |
Gavin Hill
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 7 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Christian McAuley
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Sean Thatavakorn
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Danny Garcia
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 4 | -7.4% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Macgregor
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 267 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ronan Murphy
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 250 | – | ||
4 |
Christian McAuley
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 221 | – | ||
5 |
Luca Simon
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 219 | – | ||
6 |
Gavin Hill
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 215 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Sean Thatavakorn
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 194 | – | ||
10 |
Danny Garcia
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 175 | -2.6% | ||
11 |
William Foulk
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 174 | – | ||
12 |
Jeffrey Wolfe
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 171 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jacob Kirchner
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 171 | – | ||
14 |
Samuel Stephens
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 170 | – | ||
15 |
Ryan Holter
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 159 | – | ||
16 |
Bennett Korner
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 157 | – | ||
17 |
Aiden Grierson
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 150 | – | ||
17 |
Joseph Videnka
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 150 | – | ||
19 |
Nicolas Kopczynski
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 144 | – | ||
20 |
Tavin Hebert
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 143 | +10.9% | PB | |
21 |
Quan Tran
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 143 | -3.7% | ||
22 |
Hayden Milanovich
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 141 | +0.6% | PB | |
23 |
Ryan Qu
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 136 | – | ||
25 |
Andrew Caruso
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 128 | – | ||
27 |
Lukas Lopatinsky
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 120 | – | ||
28 |
Cody Crawford
Unattached
|
Unattached | 118 | – | ||
29 |
Tito Borromeo
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 117 | – | ||
30 |
Noah Jones
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 117 | – | ||
31 |
Joseph Zhang
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 116 | – | ||
32 |
Damon Cocchiola
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 115 | – | ||
33 |
Kingsley Wickstrom
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 112 | – | ||
35 |
Arshia Taheri
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 107 | – | ||
37 |
Nico Velez
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 96 | – | ||
38 |
Jaik Wolfe
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 96 | – | ||
39 |
Jasper Anderson
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 88 | – | ||
40 |
Joseph Ang
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 81 | – | ||
41 |
Shawn Connor
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 80 | – | ||
42 |
Alex Medina
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 80 | – | ||
43 |
Nathan Edwards
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 79 | – | ||
44 |
Gabriel LaBanca
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 72 | – | ||
46 |
Sebastian Jeong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 61 | – | ||
47 |
Mateo Aguirre
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 60 | – | ||
48 |
Henry Neely
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 45 | – | ||
49 |
Mateo Valdes
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 43 | – | ||
50 |
Cristian Doan
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 41 | – | ||
53 |
Michael Castro
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 29 | – | ||
– |
Christopher Rainey
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
William Habermeyer
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 11 | – | ||
2 |
Matthew Ritchie
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 9 | +10.2% | PB | |
3 |
Ethan Bathala
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 8 | -3.0% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
Ethan Bathala
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 238 | +4.5% | PB | |
8 |
William Habermeyer
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 194 | – | ||
9 |
Matthew Ritchie
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 175 | +6.3% | PB | |
24 |
Brandon Rocha
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 129 | – | ||
26 |
Ian Foulk
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 122 | – | ||
34 |
Christos Politis
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 109 | – | ||
36 |
Christopher Jeong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 97 | – | ||
45 |
Christiaan van Zanten
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 69 | – | ||
51 |
Collin Doan
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 34 | – | ||
52 |
Trevor Chaby
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 29 | – | ||
– |
Jacob Turner
Palencia Piranhas
|
Palencia Piranhas | NS | – | – |