Swimcloud

VHSL 5A State Championship

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Score NISCA Imp
1 Thomas Moore Briar Woods logo 57.19
20.00 147 -1.1%
2 Dylan Eichberg Stafford Senior logo 57.49
17.00 145 -1.6%
3 Kyle Barker John Champe logo 57.52
16.00 145 -2.4%
4 Christopher Verastek Menchville logo 58.99
15.00 135 -0.9%
5 Cody Kim Stone Bridge logo 59.18
14.00 133 +0.4% SB
6 Jacob Blindenbach Thomas Jefferson Sci & Tech logo 59.34
13.00 132 +2.5% PB
7 Cameron McCONAGHA Briar Woods logo 1:00.38
12.00 125 +0.8% PB
8 Jack Zapp Rock Ridge logo 1:01.07
11.00 121 -2.6%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Score NISCA Imp
9 Nick Ashby Albemarle logo 1:00.88
9.00 122 +1.8% SB
10 Cole Riggins Robert E Lee logo 1:01.39
7.00 119 -0.0%
11 Nicholas Viers Freeman High logo 1:01.44
6.00 119 -1.4%
12 Jonathan Kerr Matoaca logo 1:01.63
5.00 117 +1.8% PB
13 Carter Bunting Kecoughtan logo 1:01.73
4.00 117 -0.0%
14 Davis Wheeler Stafford Senior logo 1:02.89
3.00 110 -0.2%
15 Shane Catherman Kempsville logo 1:03.04
2.00 109 -0.3%
16 Arthur Velishka Thomas Edison logo 1:03.44
1.00 106 -1.7%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Score NISCA Imp
1 Kyle Barker John Champe logo 57.74
143 -2.8%
2 Jacob Blindenbach Thomas Jefferson Sci & Tech logo 58.82
136 +3.4% PB
3 Christopher Verastek Menchville logo 58.98
135 -0.9%
4 Cody Kim Stone Bridge logo 59.34
132 +0.1% SB
5 Dylan Eichberg Stafford Senior logo 59.41
132 -5.0%
6 Thomas Moore Briar Woods logo 59.57
131 -5.3%
7 Cameron McCONAGHA Briar Woods logo 59.88
129 +1.6% PB
8 Jack Zapp Rock Ridge logo 1:00.70
123 -2.0%
9 Nick Ashby Albemarle logo 1:00.84
122 +1.9% SB
10 Nicholas Viers Freeman High logo 1:01.02
121 -0.7%
11 Cole Riggins Robert E Lee logo 1:01.13
121 +0.4% PB
12 Jonathan Kerr Matoaca logo 1:01.31
119 +2.3% PB
13 Carter Bunting Kecoughtan logo 1:01.71
117 0.0%
14 Davis Wheeler Stafford Senior logo 1:02.58
112 +0.3% PB
15 Shane Catherman Kempsville logo 1:02.66
111 +0.3% PB
16 Arthur Velishka Thomas Edison logo 1:02.91
110 -0.9%
17 Collin Feliciano Brooke Point logo 1:03.01
109 -2.8%
18 Logan Deal Lee Davis logo 1:03.09
108 -1.2%
19 Ryan Bailey Godwin logo 1:03.33
107 -0.6%
20 Charlie Cross Albemarle logo 1:03.45
106 +2.9% PB
21 Jake Blackburn Menchville logo 1:04.52
100 -2.2%
22 Stephen Wallach Massaponax logo 1:04.86
98 -0.2%
23 Charles Wang Princess Anne logo 1:05.02
97 -1.9%