Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Championships
Completed
Feb 16–17, 2018
SCY
Kunkel Aquatic Center - Lancaster, PA, USA
Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Championships
Meet Dashboard
Men
Gender
Men
Women
Performances
Name
Team
Event
Time
Score
FINA
Stamp Link
1
Reece Whitley
Penn Charter
100 Y Breast
51.16
32
936
2
Reece Whitley
Penn Charter
100 Y Breast
51.68
–
908
3
Reece Whitley
Penn Charter
200 Y IM
1:43.55
32
884
4
Reece Whitley
Penn Charter
200 Y IM
1:45.19
–
843
5
Ivan Puskovitch
Episcopal Academy
500 Y Free
4:27.35
32
791
6
Alfonso Mestre
The Hill School
500 Y Free
4:27.82
28
787
7
Ivan Puskovitch
Episcopal Academy
500 Y Free
4:28.35
–
782
8
Christian Farricker
Brunswick School (CT)
500 Y Free
4:28.70
27
779
9
Cole Pierce
Brunswick School (CT)
500 Y Free
4:29.29
26
774
10
Zach Kohm
Germantown Academy
500 Y Free
4:30.17
25
766
11
Christian Farricker
Brunswick School (CT)
500 Y Free
4:30.78
–
761
12
Jesse Washington
Warwick Academy
200 Y Free
1:39.12
32
760
13
David Curtiss
Pennington
50 Y Free
19.97
32
757
14
Antonio Octaviano
The Haverford School
100 Y Breast
55.03
28
752
15
Boone Brothers
Mercersburg Academy
500 Y Free
4:32.04
–
751
16
Evan Zhang
Mercersburg Academy
100 Y Breast
55.16
27
747
17
Cole Pierce
Brunswick School (CT)
500 Y Free
4:32.52
–
747
18
Alex Boratto
The Haverford School
100 Y Back
48.01
32
743
19
Michael Blank
Peddie
50 Y Back
22.31
R
–
742
20
Evan Zhang
Mercersburg Academy
100 Y Breast
55.28
–
742
21
Zach Kohm
Germantown Academy
200 Y Free
1:40.05
28
739
22
Alfonso Mestre
The Hill School
500 Y Free
4:33.43
–
739
23
Nathan stern
Peddie
200 Y Free
1:40.10
–
738
24
Boone Brothers
Mercersburg Academy
500 Y Free
4:33.80
24
736
25
Antonio Octaviano
The Haverford School
100 Y Breast
55.45
–
735
26
Zach Kohm
Germantown Academy
500 Y Free
4:33.93
–
735
27
Matthew Magness
Malvern Prep School
200 Y Free
1:40.30
27
734
28
Neil Simpson
Phillips Academy
200 Y IM
1:50.37
28
730
29
Ivan Puskovitch
Episcopal Academy
200 Y IM
1:50.39
27
730
30
Michael Blank
Peddie
50 Y Back
22.46
R
–
727
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Next
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
200 Medley Relay Women
2
200 Medley Relay Men
3
200 Free Women
4
200 Free Men
5
200 IM Women
6
200 IM Men
7
50 Free Women
8
50 Free Men
9
100 Fly Women
10
100 Fly Men
11
200 Free Relay Women
12
200 Free Relay Men
13
1M Diving Women
14
1M Diving Men
15
100 Free Women
16
100 Free Men
17
500 Free Women
18
500 Free Men
19
100 Back Women
20
100 Back Men
21
100 Breast Women
22
100 Breast Men
23
400 Free Relay Women
24
400 Free Relay Men
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
100 Back
100 Breast
100 Fly
200 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving