Swimcloud
Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Championships

Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Championships

A Final
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
1 Ivan Puskovitch Episcopal Academy logo 32.00 791 +0.2% PB
2 Alfonso Mestre Hill logo 28.00 787 PB
3 Christian Farricker Brunswick School (CT) logo 27.00 779 +2.0% PB
4 Cole Pierce Brunswick School (CT) logo 26.00 774 +4.8% PB
5 Zach Kohm Germantown Academy logo 25.00 766 +1.2% PB
6 Boone Brothers Mercersburg Academy logo 24.00 736 +4.3% SB
7 Matthew Magness Malvern Prep logo 23.00 711 -2.6%
8 Anthony Minickiello Andover logo 22.00 682 +5.0% SB
B Final
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
9 Thacher Scannell Brunswick School (CT) logo 20.00 697 +3.2% PB
10 Adam Vlasic Andover logo 17.00 680 +4.2% PB
11 William Curwen Mercersburg Academy logo 16.00 679 +3.4% PB
12 Gavin Loughlin Germantown Academy logo 15.00 656 +1.3% PB
13 Nick Spicer Georgetown Prep logo 14.00 650 -0.7%
14 Jake McBride Pennington logo 13.00 649 -1.7%
15 Logan Cort Mercersburg Academy logo 12.00 642 -0.8%
16 William Wilkerson Friends Central logo 11.00 633 PB
C Final
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
17 Nick Radkov Peddie logo 9.00 665 +2.3% PB
18 Nico Apostolides Brunswick School (CT) logo 7.00 661 +4.6% PB
19 Riku Tanaka Andover logo 6.00 634 +2.9% PB
20 Eddie Weber Peddie logo 5.00 619 +3.7% SB
21 Theodore Vadot Episcopal Academy logo 4.00 609 +2.9% PB
22 Fran Curran Malvern Prep logo 3.00 586 -3.2%
23 Brian Bartle Germantown Academy logo 2.00 570 +0.6% PB
24 Patrick O'Hara Germantown Academy logo 1.00 563 +3.2% PB
Preliminaries
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Ivan Puskovitch Episcopal Academy logo 782 -0.2%
2 Christian Farricker Brunswick School (CT) logo 761 +1.2% PB
3 Boone Brothers Mercersburg Academy logo 751 +4.9% SB
4 Cole Pierce Brunswick School (CT) logo 747 +3.6% PB
5 Alfonso Mestre Hill logo 739
6 Zach Kohm Germantown Academy logo 735 -0.2%
7 Matthew Magness Malvern Prep logo 693 -3.5%
8 Anthony Minickiello Andover logo 675 +4.7% SB
9 Jake McBride Pennington logo 667 -0.8%
10 William Curwen Mercersburg Academy logo 664 +2.7% PB
11 Logan Cort Mercersburg Academy logo 656 -0.1%
12 Adam Vlasic Andover logo 647 +2.5% PB
13 Gavin Loughlin Germantown Academy logo 647 +0.9% PB
14 Nick Spicer Georgetown Prep logo 644 -1.0%
15 William Wilkerson Friends Central logo 642 PB
16 Thacher Scannell Brunswick School (CT) logo 634 +0.1% SB
17 Nico Apostolides Brunswick School (CT) logo 629 +3.0% PB
18 Eddie Weber Peddie logo 625 +4.0% SB
19 Riku Tanaka Andover logo 621 +2.3% PB
20 Fran Curran Malvern Prep logo 611 -1.8%
21 Theodore Vadot Episcopal Academy logo 603 +2.6% PB
22 Nick Radkov Peddie logo 597 -1.3%
23 Brian Bartle Germantown Academy logo 590 +1.8% PB
24 Patrick O'Hara Germantown Academy logo 589 +4.6% PB
25 Schuyler Sices Episcopal Academy logo 583 +9.2% PB
26 Ryan Morris Peddie logo 577 +2.0% PB
27 ZION WEEKS Penn Charter logo 577 +0.9% SB
28 Matthew Gunton Lawrenceville logo 574 PB
29 Trent Schlosser Georgetown Prep logo 573 +0.7% SB
30 Philippe Groff Peddie logo 568 +4.3% PB
31 Aidan Jalili Lawrenceville logo 555 +12.8% PB
32 Diego Garza Gutierrez Mercersburg Academy logo 549 PB
33 Justin Choi Blair Academy logo 546 PB
34 Jacob Leddy Blair Academy logo 537 -0.4%
35 Brian Desmond Warwick Academy logo 529 -2.4%
36 Zach Spain Germantown Academy logo 527 +0.0% PB
37 Samuel Kazak Friends Central logo 512 PB
38 Dylan Gantt Mercersburg Academy logo 512 +5.0% PB
39 Jake Larocca Haverford School, The logo 505 PB
40 Aidan Dunn Hill logo 497 PB
41 Matt Kenvin Hill logo 488 PB
42 Ryan Bland Mercersburg Academy logo 463
43 Ethan Weeks Mercersburg Academy logo 458
44 Michael Amberman Georgetown Prep logo 453 -4.3%
45 Samuel Donohoe Packer logo 444 +5.1% PB
46 Liam Rodgers Pennington logo 429 PB
47 Holden Kopcsik Friends Central logo 426
48 Josh Rogers Western Reserve logo 406 +4.2% SB
49 Forbes Su Peddie logo 386 +3.4% PB