Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ian Grum
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | JR | 24 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Gabe Bartolomei
Sandy Creek
|
Sandy Creek | JR | 21 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Samson Mumber
Rome
|
Rome | JR | 20 | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
Louis Cardot
Chamblee
|
Chamblee | JR | 19 | +0.1% | PB | |
1 |
Charlie Kaye
Pace Academy
|
Pace Academy | JR | 24 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Bo Dyar
Calhoun High
|
Calhoun High | SR | 21 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Mitchell Norton
Mount Paran Christian
|
Mount Paran Christian | FR | 20 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Connor Moland
Saint Francis
|
Saint Francis | SR | 19 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Nolan Shields
Galloway
|
Galloway | JR | 18 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Clay Hardenbrook
Wayne County
|
Wayne County | SR | 17 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
Harry Barnard
Woodward Academy
|
Woodward Academy | FR | 18 | – | PB | |
7 |
Talmage Studstill
Decatur
|
Decatur | SR | 16 | +1.8% | SB | |
8 |
Idris Muhammad
Druid Hills
|
Druid Hills | FR | 15 | – | PB | |
6 |
Clarky Clark
North Cobb Christian
|
North Cobb Christian | JR | 17 | -1.2% | ||
9 |
Caedmon Churchwell
Clarke Central
|
Clarke Central | JR | 14 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Thomas Lowman
Greater Atlanta
|
Greater Atlanta | FR | 15 | – | ||
9 |
Eli Condie
Athens Academy
|
Athens Academy | FR | 14 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Aidan Linkins
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | JR | 13 | – | PB | |
11 |
Foster Barnard
Woodward Academy
|
Woodward Academy | JR | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Peter Bernot
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | SO | 9 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
William Taner
Holy Innocents Episcopal
|
Holy Innocents Episcopal | SO | 16 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
J. R. Hull
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | JR | 13 | +4.7% | PB | |
11 |
Sean McMahon
Mount De Sales Academy
|
Mount De Sales Academy | SR | 11 | +1.1% | PB | |
13 |
Kevin Chen
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | FR | 8 | +20.8% | PB | |
12 |
Dhruv Prakash
North Oconee
|
North Oconee | SR | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
Michael Sketel
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | JR | 8 | +3.9% | PB | |
14 |
Eli Searcy
Oconee County
|
Oconee County | SO | 7 | +6.2% | PB | |
15 |
Dorian Rosenburg
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | SR | 6 | – | PB | |
14 |
Matthew Monforte
Calhoun High
|
Calhoun High | SO | 7 | +1.3% | PB | |
16 |
Colton Evans
North Oconee
|
North Oconee | – | 5 | – | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ian Grum
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | JR | 143 | -2.5% | ||
2 |
Gabe Bartolomei
Sandy Creek
|
Sandy Creek | JR | 139 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Samson Mumber
Rome
|
Rome | JR | 138 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Louis Cardot
Chamblee
|
Chamblee | JR | 130 | -1.5% | ||
5 |
Bo Dyar
Calhoun High
|
Calhoun High | SR | 128 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Charlie Kaye
Pace Academy
|
Pace Academy | JR | 125 | -2.5% | ||
7 |
Mitchell Norton
Mount Paran Christian
|
Mount Paran Christian | FR | 124 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Connor Moland
Saint Francis
|
Saint Francis | SR | 115 | +0.6% | PB | |
9 |
Nolan Shields
Galloway
|
Galloway | JR | 115 | +0.9% | PB | |
10 |
Clay Hardenbrook
Wayne County
|
Wayne County | SR | 114 | – | ||
11 |
Talmage Studstill
Decatur
|
Decatur | SR | 113 | +1.5% | SB | |
12 |
Clarky Clark
North Cobb Christian
|
North Cobb Christian | JR | 112 | -0.9% | ||
13 |
Harry Barnard
Woodward Academy
|
Woodward Academy | FR | 111 | – | PB | |
14 |
Idris Muhammad
Druid Hills
|
Druid Hills | FR | 110 | – | PB | |
15 |
Caedmon Churchwell
Clarke Central
|
Clarke Central | JR | 109 | +0.4% | PB | |
16 |
Eli Condie
Athens Academy
|
Athens Academy | FR | 108 | +1.3% | PB | |
17 |
Thomas Lowman
Greater Atlanta
|
Greater Atlanta | FR | 107 | – | ||
18 |
Peter Bernot
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | SO | 107 | – | ||
19 |
Foster Barnard
Woodward Academy
|
Woodward Academy | JR | 104 | – | PB | |
20 |
Aidan Linkins
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | JR | 102 | – | PB | |
21 |
Dhruv Prakash
North Oconee
|
North Oconee | SR | 102 | – | PB | |
22 |
Kevin Chen
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | FR | 102 | +20.6% | PB | |
23 |
J. R. Hull
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | JR | 101 | +3.3% | SB | |
24 |
Michael Sketel
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | JR | 101 | +4.2% | PB | |
25 |
Colton Evans
North Oconee
|
North Oconee | – | 100 | – | PB | |
26 |
William Taner
Holy Innocents Episcopal
|
Holy Innocents Episcopal | SO | 100 | -1.5% | ||
27 |
Matthew Monforte
Calhoun High
|
Calhoun High | SO | 99 | +1.8% | PB | |
28 |
Sean McMahon
Mount De Sales Academy
|
Mount De Sales Academy | SR | 99 | -0.8% | ||
29 |
Dorian Rosenburg
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | SR | 97 | – | ||
30 |
Eli Searcy
Oconee County
|
Oconee County | SO | 96 | +5.2% | PB | |
31 |
Ian Venkatesan
Wesleyan
|
Wesleyan | JR | 93 | – | ||
32 |
Nick Thurkow-Schlund
The Lovett School
|
The Lovett School | SR | 91 | – | ||
33 |
Grant Masterson
Blessed Trinity
|
Blessed Trinity | FR | 89 | +1.9% | PB | |
34 |
Henry Logan
North Oconee
|
North Oconee | FR | 88 | – | PB | |
35 |
Doruk Beduk
Atlanta International
|
Atlanta International | FR | 86 | -0.5% | ||
36 |
Ellis Marrs
Rome
|
Rome | SO | 85 | – | ||
37 |
Ashwin Pillai
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | FR | 84 | – | ||
38 |
Quinn Cattanach
Decatur
|
Decatur | FR | 84 | -0.3% | ||
39 |
Karl Hansen
Walker School
|
Walker School | SR | 83 | +3.5% | PB | |
40 |
Fredrick Hamilton
Midtown
|
Midtown | FR | 81 | -1.0% | ||
41 |
Justin Williams
Benedictine Military
|
Benedictine Military | SR | 79 | – | ||
– |
Nicholas Stelmack
Tallulah Falls
|
Tallulah Falls | JR | – | – |