Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Allie Raab
Brentwood Academy
|
Brentwood Academy | SR | 20 | -4.4% | ||
2 |
Julia Eskew
Harpeth Hall
|
Harpeth Hall | SR | 17 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Hannah Neilsen
Saint Cecilia
|
Saint Cecilia | FR | 16 | +5.0% | PB | |
4 |
Phoebe Browne
Franklin
|
Franklin | SR | 15 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Ella Platek
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville)
|
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville) | SO | 14 | +2.2% | SB | |
6 |
Katherine Jordan
Oakland
|
Oakland | FR | 13 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Brooke Hughes
Ensworth
|
Ensworth | FR | 12 | +2.6% | PB | |
8 |
Lily Jenkins
Tullahoma
|
Tullahoma | SR | 11 | -3.0% | ||
9 |
Sammi Fogelberg
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | SR | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ally Solomon
Battle Ground (Franklin)
|
Battle Ground (Franklin) | FR | 7 | +1.8% | PB | |
11 |
Abby Liff
University School of Nashville
|
University School of Nashville | SO | 6 | +3.6% | PB | |
12 |
Kaylee Williams
Coffee County Central
|
Coffee County Central | SO | 5 | +2.4% | PB | |
13 |
Diana Araque
Mount Juliet
|
Mount Juliet | SO | 4 | -1.8% | ||
14 |
Kate Wilson
Harpeth Hall
|
Harpeth Hall | FR | 3 | – | ||
15 |
amy Hedrick
Independence
|
Independence | SR | 2 | -3.0% | ||
16 |
Savana Clayton
Wilson Central
|
Wilson Central | JR | 1 | +6.7% | SB | |
17 |
Sarah Mehany
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet
|
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet | FR | – | +3.7% | PB | |
18 |
Cordelia Burks
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville)
|
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville) | FR | – | +2.8% | PB | |
19 |
Bridgitte Wright
Heritage Christian Adademy
|
Heritage Christian Adademy | FR | – | -0.4% | ||
20 |
Izzy Chapman
Brentwood Academy
|
Brentwood Academy | JR | – | +0.1% | SB | |
21 |
Lexi Cardwell
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | JR | – | -4.8% | ||
22 |
Ellie Fogelberg
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | FR | – | – | ||
23 |
Nell Palumbo
Franklin
|
Franklin | FR | – | +2.5% | SB | |
24 |
Sammy Friel
Page
|
Page | FR | – | -7.2% | ||
25 |
Morgan Ouellette
Central Magnet
|
Central Magnet | JR | – | – | ||
26 |
Anna Waldecker
Central Magnet
|
Central Magnet | SR | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Julia Rayburn
Grace Christian (Knoxville)
|
Grace Christian (Knoxville) | FR | – | +4.5% | PB | |
28 |
Rachel Koch
Merrol Hyde Magnet
|
Merrol Hyde Magnet | – | – | – | ||
29 |
Emma Henschel
Centennial (Franklin)
|
Centennial (Franklin) | SR | – | -5.7% | ||
30 |
Elodie Cardon-Cole
Stewarts Creek
|
Stewarts Creek | SR | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Amanda Farmer
Home School
|
Home School | JR | – | -1.0% | ||
32 |
Stephanie Mathers
Station Camp
|
Station Camp | SR | – | +3.1% | SB | |
33 |
Sami Huber
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | SR | – | – | ||
34 |
Kate Aquino
Harpeth Hall
|
Harpeth Hall | SO | – | +2.2% | SB | |
35 |
Julie Bryant
Franklin
|
Franklin | SO | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Hanna Hrstic
Martin Luther King
|
Martin Luther King | FR | – | +1.2% | PB | |
37 |
Rachel Miller
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | SO | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Faith Powell
Spring Hill
|
Spring Hill | JR | – | +6.6% | PB | |
39 |
Tammy Guo
Martin Luther King
|
Martin Luther King | JR | – | – | ||
40 |
Emily Miller
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | SO | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Olivia Abrams
Father Ryan
|
Father Ryan | SR | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Marlee Bratsch
Central Magnet
|
Central Magnet | SR | – | +1.5% | SB | |
43 |
Jessica Mei
University School of Nashville
|
University School of Nashville | SR | – | – | ||
44 |
Anna Parker
Independence
|
Independence | JR | – | – | ||
45 |
Hanna Cho
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | SR | – | – | ||
46 |
Ella Roehl
Father Ryan
|
Father Ryan | FR | – | +2.4% | PB | |
47 |
Mikayla Thomsen
Cookeville
|
Cookeville | – | – | +3.5% | PB | |
48 |
Chloe Jennette
Riverdale
|
Riverdale | FR | – | +7.0% | PB | |
49 |
Sarah Stansbury
Lavergne
|
Lavergne | SR | – | – | PB | |
50 |
Skylar Jenkins
Siegel
|
Siegel | SR | – | – | ||
51 |
Rachel Knapp
Father Ryan
|
Father Ryan | SO | – | – | ||
52 |
Stephanie Chang
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | JR | – | – | PB | |
53 |
Erin Neilsen
Saint Cecilia
|
Saint Cecilia | JR | – | – | PB | |
54 |
Sarah Beth Hobby
Saint Andrews Sewanee
|
Saint Andrews Sewanee | JR | – | – | PB | |
55 |
Hannah Summey
Oakland
|
Oakland | SO | – | – | ||
56 |
Somya Singh
University School of Nashville
|
University School of Nashville | FR | – | – | ||
57 |
Shelby Summers
Henry County
|
Henry County | – | – | – | ||
58 |
Sydney Sheehan
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | SR | – | – | ||
59 |
Molly Bryant
Franklin
|
Franklin | – | – | – | PB | |
60 |
Genevieve Dirscherl
Independence
|
Independence | SO | – | – | ||
61 |
Ashleigh Grindon
University School of Nashville
|
University School of Nashville | JR | – | – | PB | |
62 |
Megan Fitzgerald
Independence
|
Independence | SR | – | -0.2% | ||
63 |
Kaitlyn Galloway
Lawrence County
|
Lawrence County | SR | – | – | ||
64 |
Shoshana Kelner
Ensworth
|
Ensworth | – | – | – | PB | |
65 |
Amelia Reiss
Battle Ground (Franklin)
|
Battle Ground (Franklin) | SO | – | – | ||
66 |
Karina Lorenz
Mount Juliet
|
Mount Juliet | SO | – | – | ||
67 |
Taylor Dover
Wilson Central
|
Wilson Central | SO | – | +0.0% | SB | |
68 |
Lainie Stidham
Centennial (Franklin)
|
Centennial (Franklin) | FR | – | +0.4% | PB | |
68 |
Mary Tippett
Siegel
|
Siegel | SO | – | – | ||
70 |
Cora Derr
Wilson Central
|
Wilson Central | SR | – | +1.4% | SB | |
71 |
Morgan Czerniak
Goodpasture
|
Goodpasture | JR | – | +0.5% | PB | |
72 |
Sydney Johnson
Middle Tennessee HEA
|
Middle Tennessee HEA | JR | – | +1.0% | SB | |
73 |
Bailey Crabtree
Riverdale
|
Riverdale | SO | – | – | ||
74 |
Isabella Thomas
Saint Cecilia
|
Saint Cecilia | FR | – | – | ||
75 |
Emma Jones
Stewarts Creek
|
Stewarts Creek | SO | – | – | PB | |
76 |
Lexie Vinson
Christ Presbyterian
|
Christ Presbyterian | SO | – | – | ||
77 |
Kate Kelly
Christ Presbyterian
|
Christ Presbyterian | SO | – | – | PB | |
78 |
Olivia Anderson
Centennial (Franklin)
|
Centennial (Franklin) | SO | – | – | ||
79 |
Olivia Dupuy
Franklin
|
Franklin | SO | – | – | ||
80 |
Kaila Hopper
Wilson Central
|
Wilson Central | FR | – | 0.0% | ||
81 |
Madi Jackson
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet
|
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet | SO | – | – | ||
82 |
Lauren Alexander
Beech
|
Beech | FR | – | +0.5% | PB | |
83 |
Chelsea Schrett
Station Camp
|
Station Camp | SR | – | – | ||
84 |
LeighAnn Schmidt
Father Ryan
|
Father Ryan | JR | – | – | PB | |
85 |
Abbey Avila
Father Ryan
|
Father Ryan | SR | – | – | ||
86 |
Anna Grisez
Battle Ground (Franklin)
|
Battle Ground (Franklin) | SO | – | – | PB | |
87 |
Nicholette Hoeg
Mount Juliet
|
Mount Juliet | JR | – | – |