Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ford Ray
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | SR | 20 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
John Clinard
Father Ryan
|
Father Ryan | SR | 17 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Siaka Weidenbaum
Spring Hill
|
Spring Hill | FR | 16 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Telly Coleman
Lavergne
|
Lavergne | SO | 15 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Rob McCall
Ensworth
|
Ensworth | FR | 14 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Noah Carter
Lipscomb Academy
|
Lipscomb Academy | SR | 13 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Morgan Cary
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | SR | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Andrew Nguyen
Brentwood Academy
|
Brentwood Academy | SO | 11 | +0.5% | PB | |
9 |
Christian Snead
Franklin County
|
Franklin County | SR | 9 | +6.5% | PB | |
10 |
CeJay Chrisman
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | SR | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Weston Bailey
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | SR | 6 | -0.1% | ||
X |
Oscar Zertuche
Hendersonville
|
Hendersonville | – | – | +3.0% | PB | |
12 |
Noah Boyd
Blackman
|
Blackman | SO | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Eli Engle
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | SR | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Gage Working
Wilson Central
|
Wilson Central | JR | 3 | +2.3% | PB | |
15 |
Weston Cotten
Home School
|
Home School | JR | 2 | -0.6% | ||
16 |
Randy Paul
Saint Andrews Sewanee
|
Saint Andrews Sewanee | JR | 1 | +9.2% | SB | |
17 |
Colin Tindall
Oakland
|
Oakland | FR | – | -3.4% | ||
18 |
Harrison James
Independence
|
Independence | SO | – | +0.7% | PB | |
19 |
Julian Brock
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | SR | – | +0.4% | PB | |
20 |
Tyler Vaughn
White County
|
White County | SR | – | +2.0% | PB | |
21 |
Aidan Smith
Saint Andrews Sewanee
|
Saint Andrews Sewanee | JR | – | – | ||
22 |
Blake Hensley
Cookeville
|
Cookeville | – | – | – | ||
23 |
Nathan Mangrum
Friendship Christian
|
Friendship Christian | SO | – | +1.6% | PB | |
24 |
Logan McPhee
Mount Juliet
|
Mount Juliet | SR | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Matthew Helton
Centennial (Franklin)
|
Centennial (Franklin) | SO | – | +1.1% | SB | |
26 |
Patrick Campbell
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville)
|
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville) | – | – | – | ||
27 |
Levi Carter
Lipscomb Academy
|
Lipscomb Academy | FR | – | -0.4% | ||
28 |
Josean Perez
Stewarts Creek
|
Stewarts Creek | SO | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Charles Woeppel
Father Ryan
|
Father Ryan | JR | – | – | ||
30 |
Justin Grossarth
Cookeville
|
Cookeville | – | – | +8.5% | PB | |
31 |
Lee Loving
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | FR | – | – | ||
32 |
Wade Mathews
Lebanon
|
Lebanon | – | – | -2.2% | ||
33 |
Kevin Rios
Lavergne
|
Lavergne | SO | – | – | ||
34 |
Jacob Stevens
Smyrna
|
Smyrna | SR | – | +12.3% | PB | |
35 |
Jan Reyn Laudencia
Riverdale
|
Riverdale | SR | – | +6.1% | PB | |
36 |
Noah Williams
Smyrna
|
Smyrna | SR | – | +3.1% | PB | |
37 |
Ryan Caverlee
Westmoreland Eagles
|
Westmoreland Eagles | – | – | +0.2% | PB | |
38 |
Travis Snyder
Franklin County
|
Franklin County | JR | – | +7.6% | PB | |
39 |
Luke Mullis
Stewarts Creek
|
Stewarts Creek | FR | – | – | ||
40 |
Turner Boudreaux
Tullahoma
|
Tullahoma | SO | – | – | ||
41 |
Ian Robbins
Franklin
|
Franklin | FR | – | – | ||
42 |
Jonathan Bledsoe
Franklin
|
Franklin | – | – | – | ||
43 |
Christian West
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | FR | – | – | ||
44 |
Ethan Eakins
Smyrna
|
Smyrna | SO | – | – |