Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Giovanna Cappabianca
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 11 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Kate Douglass
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 9 | +3.2% | PB | |
3 |
Olivia Bray
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Lindsey Merk
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Linda Licari
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Cal Dunn
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Grace Bennin
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 4 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Vivian Weng
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Sammy Lighty
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Riley Lexvold
Bernco Barracuda
|
Bernco Barracuda | 1 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kate Douglass
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | – | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Giovanna Cappabianca
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | – | -4.2% | ||
3 |
Grace Bennin
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | – | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Linda Licari
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
5 |
Olivia Bray
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | – | – | PB | |
6 |
Sammy Lighty
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | – | – | ||
7 |
Lindsey Merk
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
8 |
Vivian Weng
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | – | – | ||
9 |
Cal Dunn
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
10 |
Riley Lexvold
Bernco Barracuda
|
Bernco Barracuda | – | -2.7% | ||
11 |
Colby Hurt
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu | – | – | ||
12 |
Chelsey Liu
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | – | – | ||
13 |
Sofie Davis
The FISH
|
The FISH | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Mia Lachey
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Laurel Carey
Morris County
|
Morris County | – | -0.9% | ||
16 |
Mary Jania
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Kate Walker
Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunners
|
Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunners | – | +12.4% | PB | |
18 |
Madi Competello
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | +2.3% | PB | |
19 |
Myra Anne Martin
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Becca Beam
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +1.2% | PB | |
21 |
Allison Langenburg
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | +3.5% | PB | |
22 |
Alexa Owen
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | +0.2% | PB | |
23 |
Maddie Donohoe
The FISH
|
The FISH | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Callie Summerlin
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | – | -0.6% | ||
25 |
Brooke Knisely
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Isabella Song
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Emily Rodriguez
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | – | -0.7% | ||
28 |
McKenna Witlin
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | – | ||
29 |
Lexi Freeman
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | -0.5% | ||
30 |
Kate Farmer
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Ashley Zicafoose
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Emily Hennessy
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Kaysea Ramsey
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | +1.9% | PB | |
34 |
Emily Trieu
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Alexa Parry
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | – | -1.2% | ||
36 |
Katie Cooper
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | +1.2% | PB | |
37 |
Lilia Dunnigan
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Makenna Licking
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | -3.6% | ||
39 |
Jenna Keating
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
40 |
Delaney Eichorn
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | +0.7% | PB | |
41 |
Grace Wey
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Emily Skilton
Morris County
|
Morris County | – | +3.6% | PB | |
43 |
Grace Olsen
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu | – | – | ||
44 |
Cami Blair
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | – | – | ||
45 |
Eleanor Tuerk
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
46 |
Logan White
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | – | – | PB | |
47 |
Brianna Disanti
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | – | – | PB | |
48 |
Alexandra Hoffman
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | – | – | ||
49 |
Julia Weiner
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
50 |
Michael Andrew
MA Swim Academy
|
MA Swim Academy | – | -1.0% | ||
51 |
Gabriella Pompilio
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | – | – | ||
52 |
Jacqueline Bedard
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | – | – | ||
53 |
Anna Purpura
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | – | ||
54 |
Elise Mozeleski
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | – | ||
55 |
Sarah Bennett
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | – | +3.0% | PB | |
– |
Sophia Harvard
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Summer Will
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabriela Pierobon Mays
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 11 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Kylie Goit
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 9 | +5.6% | PB | |
3 |
Jillian Johnson
The FISH
|
The FISH | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Allison Martin
The FISH
|
The FISH | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ella Higgins
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 6 | +5.0% | PB | |
6 |
Madison Kolessar
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Sophia Tuinman
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 4 | +3.6% | PB | |
8 |
MORGAN Burton
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Theresa Milio
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 2 | +4.4% | PB | |
10 |
Bella Warner
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabriela Pierobon Mays
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | -2.4% | ||
2 |
Allison Martin
The FISH
|
The FISH | – | – | PB | |
3 |
Jillian Johnson
The FISH
|
The FISH | – | – | PB | |
4 |
Kylie Goit
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | – | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Madison Kolessar
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | – | – | ||
6 |
Theresa Milio
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | – | +3.3% | PB | |
7 |
Sophia Tuinman
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | – | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
MORGAN Burton
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | – | – | PB | |
9 |
Ella Higgins
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | – | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
Bella Warner
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | – | – | ||
11 |
angela ritchie
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | – | – | ||
12 |
Megan Pulley
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | +3.3% | PB | |
13 |
Miranda Doller
Morris County
|
Morris County | – | +6.3% | PB | |
14 |
Izzy Pytel
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Jacey Hinton
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Briana Gellineau
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | +2.5% | PB | |
17 |
Ava Berzanski
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Erin Jensen
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Anna Keating
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Alison Harvey
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | – | – | ||
21 |
Mary Kate Kelley
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | ||
22 |
Eleni Kotzamanis
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves | – | +0.1% | PB | |
23 |
Lindsey Case
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | – | +4.0% | PB | |
24 |
Kemper John
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | – | +0.9% | PB | |
25 |
Ela Miralao
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Ellie Brault
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | – | – | ||
27 |
Frances Holmstadt
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Faith Alston
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | – | – | ||
29 |
Annika Schmidt
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Anna Watson
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Emma McIntyre
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | – | +15.9% | PB | |
32 |
Lex Wallace
Copley Aquatics
|
Copley Aquatics | – | -3.0% | ||
33 |
Olivia Kim
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | +2.0% | PB | |
34 |
Joanie Cash
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | +3.6% | PB | |
35 |
Maree Elliott
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | – | – | ||
36 |
Grace Dunn
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Maddie Gorruso
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | – | – | ||
38 |
Kyla Grigg
The FISH
|
The FISH | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Emma Fenstermacher
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Hannah Ettinger
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | – | – | ||
41 |
Samantha Marlowe
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | – | – | ||
42 |
Ellie Monnig
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | – | – | ||
43 |
Ada Novak
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Leah Hoffman
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | – | – | ||
– |
Lauren Aylmer
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joy Jiang
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 11 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Reese Thompson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
3 |
Lucy Miller
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 8 | – | ||
4 |
Amelia Macholz
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Alexandria Cotter
Ocean City C-Cerpants
|
Ocean City C-Cerpants | 6 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Elizabeth Morris
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Hannah Arndt
The FISH
|
The FISH | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Payton Baxter
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Heidi Smithwick
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Ashley Kolessar
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joy Jiang
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | – | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Reese Thompson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | – | – | ||
3 |
Lucy Miller
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | – | – | ||
4 |
Payton Baxter
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | – | – | ||
5 |
Amelia Macholz
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | – | – | ||
6 |
Elizabeth Morris
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | – | ||
7 |
Alexandria Cotter
Ocean City C-Cerpants
|
Ocean City C-Cerpants | – | -1.9% | ||
8 |
Ashley Kolessar
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | – | – | ||
9 |
Hannah Arndt
The FISH
|
The FISH | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Heidi Smithwick
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | – | – | ||
11 |
Evy Laursen
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +2.4% | PB | |
12 |
Ava Lachey
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Caroline Summerlin
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | – | +4.1% | PB | |
14 |
Annie Behm
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | – | – | ||
15 |
Heidi Stalkfleet
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | – | – | ||
16 |
CJ Song
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Claire Moody
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | – | +5.6% | PB | |
18 |
Mackenzie Ferguson
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | – | ||
19 |
Emily Joseph
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | – | +7.6% | PB | |
20 |
Uma Ashrani
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Margaret Miao
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | – | – | ||
22 |
Kylie Meng-Lin
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Alexa Scott
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | – | +6.7% | PB | |
24 |
Liv Smith
Tide Water Aquatics Club
|
Tide Water Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
25 |
Emily Heilbrun
The FISH
|
The FISH | – | – | ||
26 |
Tilly Craddock
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Natalia Rongione
The FISH
|
The FISH | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Angelina Cakuls
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
29 |
Lindsey Wright
Tide Water Aquatics Club
|
Tide Water Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Megan Lee
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | – | -3.4% | ||
31 |
Taylor Murphy
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
32 |
Lily Stavropoulos
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | – | – | ||
33 |
Maggie Benson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | – | – | ||
34 |
Lydia Palmer
Tide Water Aquatics Club
|
Tide Water Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
35 |
Mara Gustafson
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | – | +0.4% | PB | |
36 |
Ellie Ahmed
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | – | ||
37 |
Lexie Vanderloo
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | – | – | ||
38 |
Molly Yetter
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | – | – | ||
39 |
Abby Hunter
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Camilla Fhon
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | – | ||
41 |
Leena Gulvady
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | – | -1.7% | ||
– |
Sira Limbu
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zoe Dixon
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 11 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Allie Hathaway
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Gracie Olsen
Fenton Area Swim Team
|
Fenton Area Swim Team | 8 | +6.3% | PB | |
4 |
Clarice Spencer
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Ava Muzzy
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 6 | +3.4% | PB | |
6 |
Anna Moehn
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves | 5 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Sydney DeBaecke
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 4 | -2.0% | ||
8 |
Ellery Ottem
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Katherine Helms
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Lorelei Folger
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zoe Dixon
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Gracie Olsen
Fenton Area Swim Team
|
Fenton Area Swim Team | – | +6.4% | PB | |
3 |
Allie Hathaway
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
4 |
Ava Muzzy
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | – | +5.0% | PB | |
5 |
Clarice Spencer
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | – | ||
6 |
Sydney DeBaecke
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | – | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Anna Moehn
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves | – | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Lorelei Folger
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
9 |
Ellery Ottem
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | – | – | ||
10 |
Katherine Helms
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | – | – | ||
11 |
Alex Schneider
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | +1.7% | PB | |
12 |
Tatum Frazier
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Taylor Domson
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | – | ||
14 |
Kathleen Modder
The FISH
|
The FISH | – | – | ||
15 |
Bridget ye
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Anna Phelps
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
17 |
Eva Canning
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | +8.2% | PB | |
18 |
Jewels Carlini
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | – | ||
19 |
Lenya Ryan
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | – | – | ||
20 |
Lilly Derivaux
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | – | – | ||
21 |
Catherine Laur
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – |