Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophia Nielsen
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 9 | -1.6% | ||
2 |
Morgan Mathis
Ypsi Area Otters Swim Club
|
Ypsi Area Otters Swim Club | 7 | -2.2% | ||
3 |
Scarlet Maison
Sssc-Usa
|
Sssc-Usa | 6 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Ece Uyulur
Milan Swim Club
|
Milan Swim Club | 5 | +2.6% | PB | |
5 |
Ava Jurkiewicz
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 4 | -5.5% | ||
6 |
Eryn Murphy
Midland Dolphins
|
Midland Dolphins | 3 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Ella Roberson
Midland Dolphins
|
Midland Dolphins | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Natalie Pitera
Livonia Community Swim Club
|
Livonia Community Swim Club | 1 | -4.0% | ||
9 |
Sophia Shaw
Bulldog Aquatic Club
|
Bulldog Aquatic Club | – | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Meghan Rogala
Bulldog Aquatic Club
|
Bulldog Aquatic Club | – | -1.4% | ||
11 |
Joann Oyemba
Milan Swim Club
|
Milan Swim Club | – | – | ||
12 |
Kaelah Baccus
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | – | +5.3% | PB | |
13 |
Allie Allen
Livonia Community Swim Club
|
Livonia Community Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Eleanor Hughes
Midland Dolphins
|
Midland Dolphins | – | -1.9% | ||
15 |
Erin Wensorski
Livonia Community Swim Club
|
Livonia Community Swim Club | – | -1.7% | ||
16 |
Rylee Mitchell
Milan Swim Club
|
Milan Swim Club | – | -7.6% | ||
17 |
Anoushka Singh
Bulldog Aquatic Club
|
Bulldog Aquatic Club | – | -0.4% | ||
18 |
Marin Heusel
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Adele Hu
Bulldog Aquatic Club
|
Bulldog Aquatic Club | – | +0.6% | PB | |
20 |
Noelle Caillouette
Bulldog Aquatic Club
|
Bulldog Aquatic Club | – | +0.9% | PB | |
21 |
Lindsay Humburg
Midland Dolphins
|
Midland Dolphins | – | +4.2% | PB | |
22 |
Aseel Alshobaki
Saline Swim Team
|
Saline Swim Team | – | +5.4% | PB | |
23 |
Laura Swanger
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | – | -1.3% | ||
24 |
Rachel Brewbaker
Saline Swim Team
|
Saline Swim Team | – | +2.1% | PB | |
25 |
Mary Stump
Bulldog Aquatic Club
|
Bulldog Aquatic Club | – | -0.1% | ||
26 |
Claire Humburg
Midland Dolphins
|
Midland Dolphins | – | -2.7% | ||
27 |
Amelia Brown
Livonia Community Swim Club
|
Livonia Community Swim Club | – | -2.1% | ||
28 |
Jordan Johnson
Midland Dolphins
|
Midland Dolphins | – | – | ||
29 |
Maud Grobben
Bulldog Aquatic Club
|
Bulldog Aquatic Club | – | -1.3% | ||
30 |
Kara Svoboda
Livonia Community Swim Club
|
Livonia Community Swim Club | – | – | ||
31 |
Morgan Barbre
Tecumseh Middle School
|
Tecumseh Middle School | – | +5.0% | PB | |
32 |
Emily Ammerman
Midland Dolphins
|
Midland Dolphins | – | -0.4% | ||
33 |
Lauren Carson
Bulldog Aquatic Club
|
Bulldog Aquatic Club | – | +5.8% | PB | |
34 |
Veda Ramakrishnan
Bulldog Aquatic Club
|
Bulldog Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
35 |
Charli Williams
Saline Swim Team
|
Saline Swim Team | – | -0.5% | ||
36 |
Natalie Kaczor
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | – | -10.1% |