Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carson Rice
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 383 | +0.0% | PB | |
2 |
Jordan LaBryer
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 240 | -1.3% | ||
1 |
Sara Gray
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 216 | +3.5% | PB | |
3 |
Ciara Darr
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 335 | -3.6% | ||
1 |
Nora Malone
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | 248 | +3.9% | PB | |
2 |
Sarah Dangerfield
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team
|
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team | 120 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Brianna Smith
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 119 | -4.4% | ||
4 |
Maddy Mathew
Pny
|
Pny | 119 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Mamie Waters
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 64 | +6.7% | PB | |
5 |
Taylor Clements
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 165 | -9.5% | ||
6 |
Davis Stephensen
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | 111 | -2.3% | ||
7 |
Abi Robinson
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 104 | -4.4% | ||
1 |
Serah Smith
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | 102 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Lilah Dunnam
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 2 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
Lisan Cowart
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 27 | +4.5% | PB | |
4 |
Kennedy Helton
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 12 | – | ||
5 |
Luba Castillo
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 10 | +9.2% | PB | |
6 |
Kirsten van den Berg
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Abby Ross
Brewton Local Ar
|
Brewton Local Ar | 3 | -3.5% | ||
8 |
Eleanore Flaig
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | 2 | +4.4% | PB | |
9 |
Victoria Sipperly
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | 2 | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
Charlotte Stevens
Pny
|
Pny | 2 | +10.1% | PB | |
11 |
Mary Williams
Brewton Local Ar
|
Brewton Local Ar | 2 | -14.6% | ||
12 |
Jenna Mathurin
Pny
|
Pny | 2 | -3.5% | ||
13 |
Aubree Wiggins
Brewton Local Ar
|
Brewton Local Ar | 2 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
Abigail Hoffman
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | 2 | -3.5% | ||
15 |
Sophia Ikner
Brewton Local Ar
|
Brewton Local Ar | 2 | +15.2% | PB | |
16 |
Kennedi McGhee
Brewton Local Ar
|
Brewton Local Ar | 2 | +9.5% | PB | |
– |
Kylee Langham
Brewton Local Ar
|
Brewton Local Ar | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emma Steffek
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rowan Meador
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | NS | – | – |