Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brent Schwartz
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 20 | +3.4% | PB | |
2 |
Matt Diehl
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 17 | +7.0% | PB | |
3 |
Matt Teske
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 16 | +5.7% | PB | |
4 |
Corey Groshens
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 15 | +5.4% | PB | |
5 |
Sam Betterly
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 14 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Ben Schreiber
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 13 | +5.6% | SB | |
7 |
Marcus Genrich
UW-Whitewater
|
UW-Whitewater | 12 | +3.5% | PB | |
8 |
Bill Shuster
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 11 | +3.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
AJ Sauers
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 9 | +3.0% | PB | |
10 |
William Thanholt
UW-Whitewater
|
UW-Whitewater | 7 | +5.4% | PB | |
11 |
Matthew McGahey
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 6 | +5.1% | PB | |
12 |
Jordan Hanrahan
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 5 | +4.5% | PB | |
13 |
Kent Ludeman
UW-Oshkosh
|
UW-Oshkosh | 4 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Jon Dudzinski
UW-Oshkosh
|
UW-Oshkosh | 3 | +2.5% | PB | |
15 |
Thomas Kagan
UW-Whitewater
|
UW-Whitewater | 2 | +4.7% | PB | |
16 |
Eric Henrichs
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | 1 | +4.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brent Schwartz
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 656 | +2.3% | SB | |
2 |
Corey Groshens
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 610 | +5.7% | PB | |
3 |
Matt Teske
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 605 | +5.2% | PB | |
4 |
Sam Betterly
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 581 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Matt Diehl
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 574 | +2.5% | PB | |
6 |
Ben Schreiber
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 541 | +5.0% | SB | |
7 |
Bill Shuster
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 527 | +4.6% | PB | |
8 |
Marcus Genrich
UW-Whitewater
|
UW-Whitewater | 517 | +2.0% | PB | |
9 |
Matthew McGahey
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 507 | +6.3% | PB | |
10 |
AJ Sauers
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 500 | +2.3% | PB | |
11 |
William Thanholt
UW-Whitewater
|
UW-Whitewater | 468 | +3.5% | PB | |
12 |
Jordan Hanrahan
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 441 | +4.5% | PB | |
13 |
Jon Dudzinski
UW-Oshkosh
|
UW-Oshkosh | 417 | +3.3% | PB | |
14 |
Kent Ludeman
UW-Oshkosh
|
UW-Oshkosh | 416 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
Thomas Kagan
UW-Whitewater
|
UW-Whitewater | 365 | +4.5% | PB | |
16 |
Eric Henrichs
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | 356 | +3.2% | PB | |
17 |
Corey Mukai
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 351 | – | ||
18 |
Travis Dunnell
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | 351 | +6.4% | PB | |
19 |
Pat Altendorfer
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | 289 | – | ||
20 |
Justin Arneson
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | 262 | +2.5% | PB |