Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ian Girdley
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 20 | +2.0% | SB | |
2 |
Jonathan Poppele
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 17 | +7.3% | PB | |
3 |
Kevin Misener
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 16 | +4.6% | PB | |
4 |
Andy Hanney
UW-Whitewater
|
UW-Whitewater | 15 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Chris Hruska
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 14 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Casey Borden
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 13 | +3.0% | PB | |
7 |
Thomas Dahl
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 12 | +3.7% | PB | |
8 |
Jake Christensen
UW-Whitewater
|
UW-Whitewater | 11 | +1.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Matt Olp
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Henry Martin
UW-Whitewater
|
UW-Whitewater | 7 | +4.4% | PB | |
11 |
Alex Mikolajewski
UW-Whitewater
|
UW-Whitewater | 6 | +3.7% | PB | |
12 |
Eric Nord
UW-Whitewater
|
UW-Whitewater | 5 | +6.4% | PB | |
13 |
Brian Markovich
UW-Oshkosh
|
UW-Oshkosh | 4 | +9.7% | PB | |
14 |
Matthew Engelhardt
UW-Oshkosh
|
UW-Oshkosh | 3 | +3.3% | PB | |
15 |
Mason Kohlhapp
UW-Whitewater
|
UW-Whitewater | 2 | +4.2% | PB | |
16 |
Dan Blasberg
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ian Girdley
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 586 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Jonathan Poppele
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 578 | +4.3% | PB | |
3 |
Casey Borden
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 564 | +3.9% | PB | |
4 |
Kevin Misener
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 545 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Chris Hruska
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 543 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Thomas Dahl
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 538 | +4.6% | PB | |
7 |
Jake Christensen
UW-Whitewater
|
UW-Whitewater | 537 | +3.2% | PB | |
8 |
Andy Hanney
UW-Whitewater
|
UW-Whitewater | 526 | -4.1% | ||
9 |
Matt Olp
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 520 | – | ||
10 |
Alex Mikolajewski
UW-Whitewater
|
UW-Whitewater | 503 | +4.2% | PB | |
11 |
Henry Martin
UW-Whitewater
|
UW-Whitewater | 496 | +4.3% | PB | |
12 |
Eric Nord
UW-Whitewater
|
UW-Whitewater | 475 | +5.6% | PB | |
13 |
Matthew Engelhardt
UW-Oshkosh
|
UW-Oshkosh | 468 | +2.6% | PB | |
14 |
Brian Markovich
UW-Oshkosh
|
UW-Oshkosh | 463 | +8.5% | PB | |
15 |
Mason Kohlhapp
UW-Whitewater
|
UW-Whitewater | 442 | +4.1% | PB | |
16 |
Dan Blasberg
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | 419 | – | ||
17 |
Wyn Gary
UW-Whitewater
|
UW-Whitewater | 404 | +4.3% | PB | |
18 |
Tyler Campbell
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | 389 | +7.3% | PB | |
19 |
Josh Anderson
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | 379 | +5.7% | PB | |
20 |
James Andeson
UW-Whitewater
|
UW-Whitewater | 364 | +0.0% | PB | |
21 |
Justin Anderson
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | 317 | +5.3% | PB | |
22 |
Lance Gruenke
UW-Oshkosh
|
UW-Oshkosh | 289 | – | PB |