Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chelsea Hoff
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 20 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Megan Finley
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 17 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Lisa Clemens
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 16 | +5.1% | PB | |
4 |
Diandra Nero
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 15 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Melissa Harvey
UW-Oshkosh
|
UW-Oshkosh | 14 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Elisabeth Misener
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 13 | +6.2% | SB | |
7 |
Lynnea Krajco
UW-Oshkosh
|
UW-Oshkosh | 12 | +3.9% | PB | |
8 |
Abby Hinz
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 11 | +2.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alyssa Trainor
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 9 | +4.2% | SB | |
10 |
Colleen Tierney
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 7 | +3.2% | PB | |
11 |
Kaitlyn Kincaide
UW-Whitewater
|
UW-Whitewater | 6 | -2.5% | ||
12 |
Maryfrance Bodensteiner
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 5 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Vivian Beppler
UW-Whitewater
|
UW-Whitewater | 4 | +3.7% | PB | |
14 |
Lindsay Eggermont
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 3 | -1.0% | ||
15 |
Alyssa Adair
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | 2 | +4.7% | PB | |
16 |
Kaylyn Howley
UW-Whitewater
|
UW-Whitewater | 1 | +3.4% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chelsea Hoff
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 687 | -1.9% | ||
2 |
Megan Finley
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 604 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Lisa Clemens
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 574 | +4.9% | PB | |
4 |
Melissa Harvey
UW-Oshkosh
|
UW-Oshkosh | 564 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Diandra Nero
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 564 | -1.6% | ||
6 |
Abby Hinz
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 563 | +4.2% | PB | |
7 |
Elisabeth Misener
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 558 | +6.4% | SB | |
8 |
Lynnea Krajco
UW-Oshkosh
|
UW-Oshkosh | 553 | +4.2% | PB | |
9 |
Alyssa Trainor
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 549 | +5.2% | PB | |
10 |
Colleen Tierney
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 538 | +3.7% | PB | |
11 |
Kaitlyn Kincaide
UW-Whitewater
|
UW-Whitewater | 537 | -1.5% | ||
12 |
Maryfrance Bodensteiner
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 519 | +0.5% | SB | |
13 |
Vivian Beppler
UW-Whitewater
|
UW-Whitewater | 488 | +3.6% | PB | |
14 |
Lindsay Eggermont
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 487 | +0.6% | PB | |
15 |
Alyssa Adair
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | 467 | +4.9% | PB | |
16 |
Kaylyn Howley
UW-Whitewater
|
UW-Whitewater | 459 | +4.2% | SB | |
17 |
Michelle Doyle
UW-Whitewater
|
UW-Whitewater | 456 | -3.4% | ||
18 |
Taylor Smith
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 444 | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Darian Kaiser
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | 435 | +2.4% | SB | |
20 |
Hannah Kilmer
UW-Whitewater
|
UW-Whitewater | 428 | +1.1% | PB | |
21 |
Angela Tholen
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | 336 | +3.6% | PB | |
22 |
Anna Dragich
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | 286 | +0.8% | PB |