Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Diehl
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 20 | +5.6% | PB | |
2 |
Brent Schwartz
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 17 | +2.2% | SB | |
3 |
Matt Teske
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 16 | +2.7% | PB | |
4 |
Ben Schreiber
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 15 | +5.3% | SB | |
5 |
Corey Groshens
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 14 | +3.3% | PB | |
6 |
Marcus Genrich
UW-Whitewater
|
UW-Whitewater | 13 | +3.7% | PB | |
7 |
AJ Sauers
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 12 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
William Thanholt
UW-Whitewater
|
UW-Whitewater | 11 | +4.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jordan Hanrahan
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 9 | +6.8% | PB | |
10 |
Bill Shuster
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 7 | +2.0% | PB | |
11 |
Matthew McGahey
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 6 | +6.1% | PB | |
12 |
Jon Dudzinski
UW-Oshkosh
|
UW-Oshkosh | 5 | +3.1% | SB | |
13 |
Kent Ludeman
UW-Oshkosh
|
UW-Oshkosh | 4 | +2.3% | SB | |
14 |
Nathan Glover
UW-Whitewater
|
UW-Whitewater | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Corey Mukai
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Marcelino Delgado
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | 1 | +4.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Diehl
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 660 | +3.5% | SB | |
2 |
Brent Schwartz
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 650 | +1.5% | SB | |
3 |
Matt Teske
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 629 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Ben Schreiber
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 628 | +5.7% | SB | |
5 |
Corey Groshens
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 625 | +4.9% | PB | |
6 |
AJ Sauers
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 564 | +2.8% | PB | |
7 |
William Thanholt
UW-Whitewater
|
UW-Whitewater | 561 | +5.2% | PB | |
8 |
Marcus Genrich
UW-Whitewater
|
UW-Whitewater | 558 | +2.6% | PB | |
9 |
Jordan Hanrahan
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 535 | +7.3% | PB | |
10 |
Bill Shuster
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 527 | +2.9% | PB | |
11 |
Matthew McGahey
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 494 | +5.0% | PB | |
12 |
Nathan Glover
UW-Whitewater
|
UW-Whitewater | 458 | – | ||
13 |
Jon Dudzinski
UW-Oshkosh
|
UW-Oshkosh | 447 | +3.3% | SB | |
14 |
Kent Ludeman
UW-Oshkosh
|
UW-Oshkosh | 445 | +2.5% | SB | |
15 |
Corey Mukai
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 443 | – | ||
16 |
Marcelino Delgado
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | 424 | +5.5% | PB | |
17 |
Daniel Ehrenberg
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | 412 | +3.9% | PB | |
18 |
Eric Henrichs
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | 395 | +4.8% | PB | |
19 |
Thomas Kagan
UW-Whitewater
|
UW-Whitewater | 374 | – | ||
20 |
Travis Dunnell
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | 364 | +5.9% | SB | |
21 |
Pat Altendorfer
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | 319 | – | ||
22 |
Justin Arneson
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | 265 | +1.7% | PB |