Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Samuel Davy
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 20 | +2.7% | SB | |
2 |
William Stenavich
UW-Whitewater
|
UW-Whitewater | 17 | +3.0% | PB | |
3 |
Justin Dembski
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 16 | +3.5% | SB | |
4 |
Jared Krueger
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 15 | +4.8% | SB | |
5 |
Nick Mehring
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 14 | +5.1% | PB | |
6 |
Colin Schmidt
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 13 | +3.4% | SB | |
7 |
Simon Weisse
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 12 | +4.7% | PB | |
8 |
Brett Olsen
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 11 | +3.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kyle Stoermer
UW-Whitewater
|
UW-Whitewater | 9 | +2.2% | PB | |
10 |
Vaughn Forsythe
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 7 | +0.6% | SB | |
11 |
Eric Nord
UW-Whitewater
|
UW-Whitewater | 6 | +9.4% | PB | |
12 |
Chris Paradeise
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 5 | +2.8% | SB | |
13 |
Jon Streich
UW-Oshkosh
|
UW-Oshkosh | 4 | +4.5% | PB | |
14 |
Philipp Schmidt
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 3 | +6.5% | PB | |
15 |
Luke Mehring
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 2 | +4.2% | PB | |
16 |
Justin Anderson
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | 1 | +9.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
William Stenavich
UW-Whitewater
|
UW-Whitewater | 682 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Samuel Davy
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 673 | +1.3% | SB | |
3 |
Nick Mehring
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 659 | +5.1% | PB | |
4 |
Justin Dembski
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 657 | +2.8% | SB | |
5 |
Jared Krueger
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 652 | +4.4% | SB | |
6 |
Colin Schmidt
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 647 | +4.6% | SB | |
7 |
Simon Weisse
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 636 | +5.9% | PB | |
8 |
Brett Olsen
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 627 | +4.0% | PB | |
9 |
Vaughn Forsythe
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 626 | +0.8% | SB | |
10 |
Kyle Stoermer
UW-Whitewater
|
UW-Whitewater | 619 | +1.5% | SB | |
11 |
Eric Nord
UW-Whitewater
|
UW-Whitewater | 585 | +8.3% | PB | |
11 |
Chris Paradeise
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 585 | +2.9% | SB | |
13 |
Philipp Schmidt
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 505 | +5.4% | PB | |
14 |
Luke Mehring
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 499 | +3.9% | PB | |
15 |
Jon Streich
UW-Oshkosh
|
UW-Oshkosh | 473 | +1.2% | PB | |
16 |
Justin Anderson
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | 457 | +9.0% | PB | |
17 |
Josh Anderson
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | 455 | +5.2% | PB | |
18 |
Jordan Trentadue
UW-Oshkosh
|
UW-Oshkosh | 454 | +1.8% | PB | |
19 |
Alex Matz
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | 447 | +4.9% | PB | |
20 |
Jeremy Potter
UW-Oshkosh
|
UW-Oshkosh | 411 | +4.4% | PB | |
21 |
Edward Dominguez
UW-Oshkosh
|
UW-Oshkosh | 366 | +4.7% | PB |