Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicole Dorvinen
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 20 | +4.1% | PB | |
2 |
Danielle Elllingson
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 17 | +4.0% | PB | |
3 |
Beth Ann Abraham
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 16 | +2.1% | SB | |
4 |
Kirsten Lickel
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 15 | +4.5% | SB | |
5 |
Kia Kraft
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 14 | +5.2% | SB | |
6 |
Diandra Nero
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 13 | +1.9% | SB | |
7 |
Nicolette Freeman
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 12 | +4.1% | PB | |
8 |
Siera Schenck
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 11 | +2.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Courtney Jenkins
UW-Whitewater
|
UW-Whitewater | 9 | +4.1% | SB | |
10 |
Jennifer Bryson
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 7 | +3.8% | SB | |
11 |
Andrea Strub
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 6 | +5.5% | PB | |
12 |
Karen Boosalis
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 5 | +2.9% | PB | |
13 |
Sarah Kisiolek
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 4 | +3.0% | PB | |
14 |
Megan Kittilstad
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 3 | +4.2% | PB | |
15 |
Anne Leupold
UW-Whitewater
|
UW-Whitewater | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Sarah Koch
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | 1 | +1.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kirsten Lickel
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 643 | +5.5% | SB | |
2 |
Nicole Dorvinen
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 643 | +2.2% | SB | |
3 |
Beth Ann Abraham
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 623 | +1.4% | SB | |
4 |
Danielle Elllingson
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 607 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Diandra Nero
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 572 | +1.8% | SB | |
6 |
Kia Kraft
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 562 | +4.5% | SB | |
7 |
Siera Schenck
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 550 | +3.0% | PB | |
8 |
Nicolette Freeman
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 549 | +3.6% | SB | |
9 |
Courtney Jenkins
UW-Whitewater
|
UW-Whitewater | 542 | +0.8% | SB | |
10 |
Jennifer Bryson
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 528 | +2.4% | SB | |
11 |
Sarah Kisiolek
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 527 | +3.5% | PB | |
12 |
Karen Boosalis
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 523 | +2.6% | PB | |
13 |
Megan Kittilstad
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 511 | +3.8% | PB | |
14 |
Andrea Strub
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 504 | +3.1% | PB | |
15 |
Anne Leupold
UW-Whitewater
|
UW-Whitewater | 482 | – | ||
16 |
Sarah Koch
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | 434 | +0.6% | PB | |
17 |
Jana Krautkramer
UW-Oshkosh
|
UW-Oshkosh | 398 | +1.9% | PB | |
18 |
Emma Nametz
UW-Oshkosh
|
UW-Oshkosh | 380 | +1.5% | PB | |
19 |
Caitlin Gargulak
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | 368 | – | ||
20 |
Rebecca Machones
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | 315 | +1.3% | PB |