Swimcloud

Pennsylvania State Athletic Conference Championships

  • Completed
  • Feb 18–21, 2010
  • SCY
A Final
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
1 Kaitlyn Johnson Clarion logo 20 710 +3.2% SB
2 Erin Fischer West Chester logo 17 708 -0.3%
3 Leah Varvaro West Chester logo 16 703 +7.2% PB
4 Jillian Murphy West Chester logo 15 666 +0.3% SB
5 Jackie Rzymek Gannon logo 14 648 +2.0% PB
6 Sam Vandyke Clarion logo 13 647 +10.1% PB
7 Ester Bosch California (PA) logo 12 632
8 Jenna Brooks Lock Haven logo 11 630 +3.4% PB
B Final
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
9 Sarah Bernhardt Millersville logo 9 614 -0.3%
10 Katie Close Edinboro logo 7 614 +2.0% PB
11 Kelsey Brooker Bloomsburg logo 6 612 +4.4% PB
12 Kristen McCabe West Chester logo 5 599 -1.1%
13 Christina Stern West Chester logo 4 596 +0.1% SB
14 Bruna Carvalho California (PA) logo 3 583 +1.1% PB
15 Kala Misavage Indiana (PA) logo 2 582 +2.0% PB
16 Madeline Barlow Bloomsburg logo 1 580 -3.4%
Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Jillian Murphy West Chester logo 696 +1.8% PB
2 Kaitlyn Johnson Clarion logo 693 +2.3% SB
3 Erin Fischer West Chester logo 680 -1.7%
4 Jackie Rzymek Gannon logo 666 +2.9% PB
5 Leah Varvaro West Chester logo 656 +5.0% PB
6 Sam Vandyke Clarion logo 633 +9.4% PB
7 Jenna Brooks Lock Haven logo 633 +3.5% PB
8 Ester Bosch California (PA) logo 623
9 Katie Close Edinboro logo 616 +2.1% PB
10 Kristen McCabe West Chester logo 612 -0.3%
11 Kelsey Brooker Bloomsburg logo 611 +4.3% PB
12 Christina Stern West Chester logo 609 +0.9% SB
13 Madeline Barlow Bloomsburg logo 602 -2.1%
14 Kala Misavage Indiana (PA) logo 601 +3.1% PB
15 Sarah Bernhardt Millersville logo 599 -1.1%
16 Bruna Carvalho California (PA) logo 598 +2.0% PB
17 Jackie Hynson Indiana (PA) logo 591 +0.2% SB
18 Katie Lehman Indiana (PA) logo 576 +4.6% SB
19 Kimberly Lawson East Stroudsburg logo 570 +5.0% PB
20 Jessica Stusnick Shippensburg logo 561 +0.0% PB
21 Ellie Imhof California (PA) logo 548 +1.7% PB
22 Margaret Bentley Clarion logo 546 +5.8% SB
23 Elizabeth Morse Gannon logo 545 +1.4% PB
24 Zoe Sianis Kutztown logo 539 +1.5% PB
25 Lauren Myrick Gannon logo 533 +2.4% SB
26 Kelsey Boyer Shippensburg logo 528 +3.0% PB
27 Melanie Redican Bloomsburg logo 526 +0.6% PB
28 Katlin Coghe Clarion logo 523 +8.1% PB
29 Elizabeth Pflaum Shippensburg logo 520 +1.5% PB
30 Kathryn Kelly Kutztown logo 520 +1.6% SB
31 Meghan Herr Shippensburg logo 515 +0.3% PB
32 Tara Robinson East Stroudsburg logo 512 +7.6% PB
33 Amy Usciak Bloomsburg logo 511 +1.8% PB
33 Danielle Wrecsics Bloomsburg logo 511 +1.0% PB
35 Krista Schlupp Kutztown logo 505 +4.2% PB
36 Sarah Navarro Lock Haven logo 505
37 Breann Martinez Millersville logo 503 +0.3% SB
38 Colleen Sheldon Edinboro logo 502 +1.1% PB
39 Lauren Galetto Kutztown logo 501 +1.0% PB
40 Kori Hamilton Edinboro logo 493 +4.6% PB
41 Shannon Milstead Lock Haven logo 491 -0.6%
42 Amie Mowery Millersville logo 489 PB
43 Nicole Chinnici Bloomsburg logo 470 -4.0%