Swimcloud

State University of New York Athletic Conference Championships

  • Completed
  • Feb 11–13, 2010
  • SCY
B Final
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
9 Allison Wells SUNY-New Paltz logo 9 627 +3.5% PB
10 Michelle Seeger SUNY-Cortland logo 7 609 +4.5% PB
11 Emily Plummer Oswego State logo 6 605 +4.5% PB
12 Becky Baker SUNY-New Paltz logo 5 586 +1.2% PB
13 Kate Molzan SUNY-Cortland logo 4 581 +3.0% PB
14 Julie Haynes SUNY-Potsdam logo 3 580 PB
15 Colleen Halbohn SUNY-Geneseo logo 2 577 -0.3%
16 Taylor Kelly Fredonia State logo 1 553 +0.2% PB
Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Kristen Barnoski SUNY-Cortland logo 675 +5.4% SB
2 Kaitlin Mergler Buffalo State logo 632
3 Jennifer Anthone SUNY-Geneseo logo 626 -0.1%
4 Krista Bergquist SUNY-Cortland logo 620 PB
5 Elizabeth Schake Fredonia State logo 617 +4.5% PB
6 Katie Linehan SUNY-Geneseo logo 608 +0.6% SB
7 Caitlin O'Donnell Oneonta State logo 604 +5.8% PB
8 Juliana Walker Fredonia State logo 601 +1.6% SB
9 Allison Wells SUNY-New Paltz logo 596 +1.8% SB
10 Michelle Seeger SUNY-Cortland logo 591 +3.6% PB
11 Taylor Kelly Fredonia State logo 589 +2.3% PB
12 Colleen Halbohn SUNY-Geneseo logo 586 +0.2% PB
13 Becky Baker SUNY-New Paltz logo 584 +1.1% PB
14 Emily Plummer Oswego State logo 582 +3.3% PB
15 Kate Molzan SUNY-Cortland logo 579 +2.9% PB
15 Julie Haynes SUNY-Potsdam logo 579 PB
17 Kelly Williams Oswego State logo 570 +0.2% PB
18 Katina Lown SUNY-New Paltz logo 567 +0.6% PB
19 Brittany Berrus SUNY-Potsdam logo 561
20 Eva Lankes SUNY-Brockport logo 546 +1.7% PB
21 Leah Braymiller SUNY-Cortland logo 543 +2.3% PB
22 Michele Sano Oneonta State logo 536 +3.3% PB
23 Molly Heagerty Oswego State logo 535 +3.5% SB
24 Allison Moorhead SUNY-New Paltz logo 525 +3.6% PB
25 Jessica Dosser Fredonia State logo 522 +2.5% PB
26 Taylor Henshaw SUNY-New Paltz logo 518 -1.0%
27 Spencer Saraf Oswego State logo 492 +3.3% PB
28 Karin Davis SUNY-Brockport logo 489 +0.6% PB
29 Sarah Eisenmenger SUNY-Brockport logo 488
30 Olivia Spicer SUNY-Brockport logo 482 -1.3%
31 Heather Fairchild SUNY-Cortland logo 479 +3.0% PB
32 Paige Montroy SUNY-Potsdam logo 472
32 Caitlin Barber Buffalo State logo 472
34 Kylie Barr SUNY-Potsdam logo 471
35 Renee Solly Fredonia State logo 468 -4.5%
36 Rachel McKinney SUNY-Potsdam logo 449 PB
37 Christine Judge SUNY-Cortland logo 443 +4.2% PB
38 Lindsay Borakove SUNY-Potsdam logo 441 PB
39 Elora Garland SUNY-Potsdam logo 434 PB
40 Delia Reed Oswego State logo 425 +2.4% SB
41 Mandi Caldwell SUNY-Brockport logo 422
42 Ashley Bajer Buffalo State logo 417
43 Emily Griffin Oswego State logo 410 +3.5% PB
44 Christina Jasek Buffalo State logo 402
45 Liz Jokajtys SUNY-Brockport logo 373
46 Rosie Shrout SUNY-Potsdam logo 367