Swimcloud

Ohio Athletic Conference Championships

  • Completed
  • Feb 18–20, 2010
  • SCY
A Final
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
1 Alex Vereshchagin John Carroll logo 9 676 +5.0% PB
2 Eric Davis John Carroll logo 7 647 +5.5% PB
3 Anders Samuelson Ohio Northern logo 6 616 +2.6% PB
4 Nicholas Null Baldwin-Wallace logo 5 613 +5.1% PB
5 Michael Greisl Mount Union logo 4 597 +2.0% PB
6 Marc Anderson Ohio Northern logo 3 593 +3.0% PB
7 Ryan Musille Baldwin-Wallace logo 2 589 +1.3% SB
8 Josh Ward Wilmington logo 1 547 +7.1% PB
Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Alex Vereshchagin John Carroll logo 688 +5.6% PB
2 Eric Davis John Carroll logo 643 +5.4% PB
3 Ryan Musille Baldwin-Wallace logo 614 +2.7% SB
4 Anders Samuelson Ohio Northern logo 606 +2.1% PB
5 Nicholas Null Baldwin-Wallace logo 605 +4.6% PB
6 Michael Greisl Mount Union logo 602 +2.2% PB
7 Marc Anderson Ohio Northern logo 595 +3.1% PB
8 Josh Ward Wilmington logo 583 +9.0% PB
9 Garrett Dauch Ohio Northern logo 575
X Kyle McMahon Ohio Northern logo 567 +1.5% PB
10 Andy Neimes Mount Union logo 558 +2.7% PB
11 Max Wilberding John Carroll logo 558 +2.7% PB
12 David Perchinske John Carroll logo 552 +0.7% PB
13 Marcus Suffolk Mount Union logo 546 -0.5%
13 Vince Colwell Baldwin-Wallace logo 546 +1.4% SB
15 David Telling John Carroll logo 532 +4.2% PB
X David Heinemann Ohio Northern logo 525 +1.8% PB
17 Julian Oprandi Mount Union logo 525 +1.5% PB
18 Michael Demitrieff Baldwin-Wallace logo 523 +2.7% PB
X Pete Carpenter Mount Union logo 521 +3.8% PB
19 Jonathan Schroeder Ohio Northern logo 514 -1.5%
X Kevin Piccirilli Ohio Northern logo 505 +1.5% PB
20 David Heidrich Wilmington logo 503 +5.8% PB
X Andre Velez Ohio Northern logo 464 -1.3%
21 Terry Chesney Wilmington logo 464
22 Galen Carrington Wilmington logo 448
23 James McElroy John Carroll logo 446
24 Ian Perry Mount Union logo 423 +0.9% PB
25 Connor Lavelle Wilmington logo 353
26 Trevor Stutz Wilmington logo 300 +9.7% PB
27 Ricardo Martinez Wilmington logo 295 +7.6% PB