Swimcloud

Minnesota Intercollegiate Athletic Conference Championships

  • Completed
  • Feb 18–20, 2010
  • SCY
A Final
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
1 Carley Mosher Gustavus Adolphus logo 20 665 +4.3% PB
2 Kale Zicafoose Carleton logo 17 627 +2.6% SB
3 Ali Krieger St. Thomas logo 16 618 +7.4% PB
4 Jena Root St. Thomas logo 15 603 +3.5% PB
5 Steffanie Jurusik Saint Catherine (MN) logo 14 576 +3.9% PB
6 Maggie Alexander Carleton logo 13 556
7 Madeline Epping Carleton logo 12 548 +4.6% PB
8 Anne Metcalf Carleton logo 11 502 -0.9%
Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Carley Mosher Gustavus Adolphus logo 694 +5.7% PB
2 Kale Zicafoose Carleton logo 631 +2.9% SB
3 Ali Krieger St. Thomas logo 607 +6.9% PB
4 Jena Root St. Thomas logo 606 +3.6% PB
5 Maggie Alexander Carleton logo 598
6 Steffanie Jurusik Saint Catherine (MN) logo 573 +3.8% PB
7 Anne Metcalf Carleton logo 566 +3.0% SB
8 Madeline Epping Carleton logo 554 +4.9% PB
9 Katelyn Kubat St. Olaf logo 553 +4.8% SB
10 Jennifer Bruno St. Thomas logo 552 +2.4% PB
11 Clare Pillsbury Macalester logo 540 PB
12 Quinn Arnold Gustavus Adolphus logo 517 +4.2% PB
13 Mary Walters Saint Catherine (MN) logo 517 +5.5% PB
14 Allyson Hannemann Gustavus Adolphus logo 510 +5.1% PB
15 Aleina Weisz Concordia-Moorhead logo 501 +7.3% PB
16 Mary Jo Behr Gustavus Adolphus logo 500 PB
17 Jessie Gibbons St. Olaf logo 486 +0.6% SB
18 Morgan Smith St. Olaf logo 481 +0.9% PB
19 Lindsey Hickman St. Olaf logo 480 +6.4% SB
20 Kathryn Lucas Gustavus Adolphus logo 472 +2.6% PB
21 Sydney Kuramoto St. Thomas logo 459 +2.9% PB
22 Nikki Farmer Saint Marys (MN) logo 448 +4.7% PB
23 Ann Koller Saint Benedict (MN) logo 438
24 Gracia Brigman Saint Marys (MN) logo 434
25 Courtney Keyler Saint Marys (MN) logo 398 +2.6% PB
26 Kryslyn Kalkbrenner Hamline logo 384 +4.6% PB
27 Samantha Fisher Hamline logo 373 +4.4% PB
28 Adva Aharonovich Concordia-Moorhead logo 350 +4.4% PB
29 Julie Zollner Augsburg logo 339 +1.9% PB
31 Kristina Empanger Saint Marys (MN) logo 321 +2.6% PB