Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Roy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 931 | – | PB | ||
2 |
Chase Kalisz
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | A | 927 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Nic Fink
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 897 | +0.2% | SB | ||
4 |
Kevin Cordes
Tiger Elite Raci
|
Tiger Elite Raci | 860 | -0.1% | |||
5 |
Cody Miller
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 860 | -0.1% | |||
6 |
Marat Amaltdinov
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | A | 837 | – | ||
7 |
Reece Whitley
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 829 | -0.7% | |||
8 |
Charlie Swanson
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 779 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Nicky Zito
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 757 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Evgenii SOMOV
Unattached
|
Unattached | 753 | -3.2% | ||
11 |
Tristan Dewitt
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 751 | – | PB | |
12 |
Tommy Cope
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 751 | – | ||
13 |
Dylan Rhee
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 748 | – | ||
14 |
Dominic Polling
Unattached
|
Unattached | 738 | – | ||
15 |
Jacob Montague
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 724 | – | ||
16 |
Jonathan Tybur
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 717 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Sam Iida
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 762 | – | PB | |
18 |
Matt Jerden
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 732 | – | ||
19 |
Jack McCurdy
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 699 | – | ||
20 |
Ruishen Yu
TEAM BC
|
TEAM BC | 691 | 0.0% | ||
21 |
Jeremy Babinet
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 680 | – | ||
22 |
Sean Grieshop
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 670 | – | ||
23 |
Nguyen Son
Unattached
|
Unattached | 669 | – | ||
24 |
Gary Kostbade
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 635 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Scott Pfeifer
TEAM BC
|
TEAM BC | 687 | +2.2% | PB | |
26 |
Michael Hampel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 684 | -2.1% | ||
27 |
Lyon Zhang
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 680 | – | ||
28 |
Coleman Modglin
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 672 | – | PB | |
29 |
Austin Haney
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 662 | – | ||
30 |
Will Hofstadter
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 653 | – | ||
31 |
James LeBuke
TEAM BC
|
TEAM BC | 652 | -1.3% | ||
32 |
Nicholas Perera
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 642 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Roy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 876 | – | ||
2 |
Chase Kalisz
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 872 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Cody Miller
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 852 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Nic Fink
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 848 | -1.8% | ||
5 |
Kevin Cordes
Tiger Elite Raci
|
Tiger Elite Raci | 828 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
Marat Amaltdinov
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 805 | – | ||
7 |
Charlie Swanson
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 783 | – | ||
8 |
Reece Whitley
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 779 | -2.8% | ||
9 |
Jonathan Tybur
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 774 | +1.1% | SB | |
10 |
Dominic Polling
Unattached
|
Unattached | 758 | – | ||
11 |
Dylan Rhee
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 758 | – | ||
12 |
Evgenii SOMOV
Unattached
|
Unattached | 754 | -3.2% | ||
13 |
Tommy Cope
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 752 | – | ||
14 |
Nicky Zito
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 747 | -1.2% | ||
15 |
Tristan Dewitt
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 737 | – | ||
16 |
Jacob Montague
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 716 | – | ||
17 |
Sam Iida
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 713 | – | ||
18 |
Matt Jerden
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 703 | – | ||
19 |
Nguyen Son
Unattached
|
Unattached | 685 | – | ||
20 |
Jack McCurdy
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 684 | – | ||
21 |
Ruishen Yu
TEAM BC
|
TEAM BC | 683 | -0.5% | ||
22 |
Jeremy Babinet
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 666 | – | ||
23 |
Gary Kostbade
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 661 | – | ||
24 |
Sean Grieshop
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 658 | – | ||
25 |
Lyon Zhang
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 658 | – | ||
26 |
Austin Haney
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 658 | – | ||
27 |
Michael Hampel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 657 | -3.4% | ||
28 |
Coleman Modglin
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 657 | – | PB | |
29 |
Scott Pfeifer
TEAM BC
|
TEAM BC | 653 | +0.5% | PB | |
29 |
James LeBuke
TEAM BC
|
TEAM BC | 653 | -1.2% | ||
31 |
Nicholas Perera
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 653 | – | ||
32 |
Will Hofstadter
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 651 | – | ||
33 |
Michael Couet
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 647 | – | ||
34 |
Caleb Babb
PACE Swimming
|
PACE Swimming | 646 | +1.8% | SB | |
35 |
Michael Vancoppenolle
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 645 | – | PB | |
36 |
Alex Blom
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 640 | – | ||
37 |
Alex Brehm
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 637 | +7.1% | SB | |
38 |
Aiken Do
The FISH
|
The FISH | 637 | – | PB | |
39 |
Joshua Kim
TEAM BC
|
TEAM BC | 634 | -2.2% | ||
40 |
Danny Sims
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 625 | +3.2% | SB | |
41 |
Thomas Vanderbrook
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 624 | – | ||
42 |
Trevor Sallee
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 622 | – | PB | |
43 |
Justice Migneault
TEAM BC
|
TEAM BC | 618 | +1.1% | PB | |
44 |
Jack Etter
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 613 | – | ||
45 |
Justin Hanson
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 611 | – | PB | |
46 |
Andrew Rafalko
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 606 | – | ||
47 |
Ian Finnerty
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 596 | – | ||
48 |
Tanner Nelson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 595 | – | ||
49 |
Brodie Young
TEAM BC
|
TEAM BC | 595 | -5.7% | ||
50 |
Dillon Edge
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 594 | – | PB | |
51 |
Wyatt AMDOR
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 584 | – | ||
52 |
Gianmichel D'Alessandro
Unattached
|
Unattached | 583 | – | ||
53 |
Nathan Hicks
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 580 | – | PB | |
54 |
Gavin Wheeler
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 579 | – | ||
55 |
Drew Stagge
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 578 | +1.3% | SB | |
56 |
Jimmy Dwyer
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 575 | +4.3% | PB | |
57 |
Max Boehnlein
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 572 | – | ||
58 |
Matt Bond
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 563 | – | ||
58 |
Andrew Couchon
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 563 | – | ||
60 |
Joey Garberick
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 561 | – | PB | |
61 |
Michael Schmidt
TEAM BC
|
TEAM BC | 561 | -7.2% | ||
62 |
Jota Iwase
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 553 | – | ||
63 |
Farrque Hussein
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 552 | – | PB | |
64 |
Weston Credit
Unattached
|
Unattached | 550 | – | ||
65 |
Colin Mothersead
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 542 | – | ||
66 |
Kal Findley
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 541 | – | ||
67 |
Quinn Harron
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 540 | – | ||
68 |
Noah Baldwin
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 539 | – | PB | |
69 |
Thomas Reedy
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 534 | – | PB | |
70 |
Timothy Cater
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 528 | – | PB | |
71 |
Cade Oliver
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 526 | – | ||
72 |
Andrew Schuler
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 526 | – | ||
73 |
Ethan Kile
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 525 | – | PB | |
74 |
Cory Jacocks
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 522 | +7.7% | PB | |
75 |
Kenneth Hauter
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 516 | – | ||
76 |
Mason Greenblatt
The FISH
|
The FISH | 516 | -3.2% | ||
77 |
Jacob McGough
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 495 | – | ||
78 |
Ben Gryski
Unattached
|
Unattached | 484 | – | ||
79 |
Cameron Clayton
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 469 | – | PB | |
– |
Harrison Fudge
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Lucas Piunti
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kaelan Freund
Lethbridge Amateur Swim Club
|
Lethbridge Amateur Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Carlos Claverie
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Chuck Katis
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daniel SOS
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kledi Kadiu
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | NS | – | – | |
– |
Noah Wasyliw
Regina Optimist Dolphins
|
Regina Optimist Dolphins | NS | – | – | |
– |
John Strother
Lexington Dolphins
|
Lexington Dolphins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brock Brown
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tyler Babinec
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | NS | – | – | |
– |
Stefano Batista
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sam Russell
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | NS | – | – |